History for 2012 Apr 20th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2012Bryan Clay Invitational 2012 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Licensed to Azusa Pacific University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 07:40 PM
2012 Bryan Clay Invitational - 4/19/2012 to 4/20/2012
4/19/2012 to 4/20/2012
Results
Event 1 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Flint, Steve BYU 9:03.56
2 Theroux, Blake FR Colorado 9:06.76
3 Braun, Adam FR Augustana (S 9:08.43
4 Anderson, Neal JR Colorado Min 9:08.44
5 Wetters, Jon JR Saginaw Vall 9:11.13
6 Clayton, Cameron SR Colorado 9:17.10
7 Banks, Michael SO Wyoming 9:26.36
8 Brill, Eric SR Western Wash 9:26.83
9 Rodriguez, Sergio JR Cal Baptist 9:26.86
10 Eborn, Dallas SR Southern Uta 9:30.78
11 Bruchet, Jake FR British Colu 9:31.51
12 Urbina, Gabriel Aldebaran Tr 9:32.28
13 Henson, Trevor FR Cal Baptist 9:34.73
14 Humeniuk, Anton FR Simon Fraser 9:44.47
15 Peterson, Dylan SO Western Wash 9:58.01
Event 2 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Steen, Katelyn FR Western Wash 10:57.61
2 Stanton, Holly SO Idaho 11:01.68
3 Patton, Marie JR Colorado Min 11:02.93
4 Van Setten, Naomi SO Cal Baptist 11:29.72
5 Bilton, Bethany FR Cal Baptist 11:30.30
6 Gutmanis, Micha FR British Colu 11:44.23
7 McCormack, Jennifer SO British Colu 11:46.36
8 Cvengros, Erin The Imperial 12:08.75
9 Dye, Kendall JR San Francisc 12:10.34
10 Juarez, Danna JR Cal St. Stan 12:15.65
11 Murray, Johannah SO Cal Poly Pom 12:22.63
12 Stark, Caitlin FR San Francisc 12:46.34
13 Thompson, Megan SO Cal St. Bake 12:53.27
14 Townsend, Dana Coq. Cheetah 13:11.41
Event 3 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southern Utah 'A' 41.94
1) Kopp, Kyle SR 2) Nielson, Wade SR
3) Myers, Preston SO 4) Murray, Shaun SO
2 Cal St. Bakersfield 'A' 42.58
1) Taylor, Jordan SO 2) Mora, Justus SO
3) Charleston, David SR 4) Maestre, Richard SO
3 Saginaw Valley 'A' 42.72
1) Griffin, Ricky SO 2) Foster, David FR
3) Chiatalas, Lee SO 4) Bryant, Raetron SO
4 Cal St. Stanislaus 'A' 42.92
1) Monticalvo, Caleb JR 2) Rodriguez, Rory JR
3) Dosu, Abdullah SR 4) Rosby, Damion FR
5 Concordia (Cal.) 'A' 43.51
1) DeWatteville, Aaron SO 2) Harkins, Bryan JR
3) Battenberg, Bradley SO 4) Williams, Trey JR
6 Simon Fraser 'A' 45.81
1) Conard, Zach JR 2) Ellenwood, Stuart FR
3) Liu, Yubai SR 4) Nicolas, Dennis SR
-- Western Washington 'A' DNF
1) Pangilinan, Mark SO 2) Gruger, Shane SR
3) Tilley, Alex SR 4) Steffen, Brock FR
Event 4 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Western Washington 'A' 48.77
1) Siler, Eleanor SR 2) Howe, Michelle SR
3) Coffey, Sydney SO 4) Ledtke, Valle JR
2 Saginaw Valley 'A' 51.44
1) Sampson, Elizabeth SO 2) Wilford, Elizabeth SR
3) Roberson, Shavonne SO 4) Frodle, Makenzie FR
-- Cal St. Stanislaus 'A' DNF
1) Blanco, Adriana JR 2) Ryan, Chavariana FR
3) McLiechey, Derrhea SR 4) Strong, Misha FR
Event 5 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Millington, Ross NA UNAT-New Mex 3:41.17
2 Connor, Reed SO Wisconsin 3:42.15
3 Tyner, Justin SR U.S. Air For 3:42.27
4 Finnerty, Rob SO Wisconsin 3:42.87
5 Loy, Rico JR Iowa State 3:43.67
6 Evans, Sam SO New Mexico 3:43.95
7 Hutton, Nick Minnesota 3:44.64
8 Rood, Kyle SR Missouri 3:45.82
9 Zubey, Alex SR Air Force 3:46.01
10 Bernard, Olivier SO Fresno State 3:46.57
11 Gruber, Daniel JR Iowa State 3:46.93
12 Dillenbeck, Alex SO Iowa State 3:47.04
13 Seleshi, Merid FR Missouri 3:47.35
14 Chenoweth, Daniel SR Wisconsin 3:49.62
15 Ailts, Jared JR South Dakota 3:49.80
16 Buechel, Daniel JR Wisconsin 3:50.08
17 Brockerville, Ryan SR Simon Fraser 3:51.17
18 Zauber, Falko SO Iowa State 3:51.23
19 Cushing, Kenneth FR Missouri 3:52.76
20 Bennett, Solomon Unattached 3:53.15
21 Thompson, Christian SR Colorado 3:53.45
22 Jones, Ryan BYU 3:53.54
23 Kangogo, Isaac SO Alaska Ancho 3:53.89
24 Hansson, Henrik SO Augustana (S 3:54.25
25 Jordan, Michael JR Southern Ind 3:54.27
26 Huebsch, Tim JR British Colu 3:55.01
27 Zankowski, Kyle FR Iowa State 3:55.03
28 Moore, Mitchell JR Cal Baptist 3:55.53
29 Moussa, Ammar SR Unattached 3:55.94
30 Anthony, Dylan FR Alaska Ancho 3:56.06
31 Callison, Michael JR Southern Ind 3:56.10
32 Reid, Adam JR Simon Fraser 3:56.41
32 Antzcak, Devan JR Southern Uta 3:56.41
34 Callahan, Connor JR Marquette 3:56.43
35 Carmichael, Garrett FR Colorado 3:56.62
36 Chute, Ryan JR Ferris State 3:56.66
37 Hart, John SO Southern Uta 3:56.71
38 Dotson II, Gregory SO Unattached 3:56.86
39 Shannon-Tamrat, Besu FR Iowa State 3:56.95
40 Asay, Michael FR Montana Stat 3:57.15
41 Saiz, Tyler FR Eastern New 3:57.57
42 Malherbe, Petrus FR New Mexico 3:58.26
43 Larson, Drew JR Western Oreg 3:58.88
44 Herring, Edwin SO New Mexico 3:59.74
45 Ortiz, Patrick SR New Mexico 3:59.78
46 Collier, Nathan SO Stephen F. A 4:00.11
47 Forster, Keir SR Simon Fraser 4:00.27
48 Tex, Matt SO Montana Stat 4:00.33
49 Mitchell, Billy SR Unattached 4:00.42
50 Farkas, Andrew FR UC Santa Bar 4:00.49
51 Rooke, Kevin FR Alaska Ancho 4:00.55
52 Quick, Michael Calgary Spar 4:01.16
53 Meylan, Drew FR Saginaw Vall 4:01.72
54 Bazinet, Jon FR Unattached 4:01.85
55 Kraft, Drew SO South Dakota 4:02.00
56 Burelle, Joey JR Saginaw Vall 4:02.49
57 Yilma, Yonatan JR Alaska Ancho 4:02.93
58 Masterson, Kyle FR Unattached 4:03.13
59 Dhanani, Samir SR Simon Fraser 4:03.68
60 Harmer, David Mountain Lio 4:04.16
61 garcia, daniel UNAM 4:04.64
62 Pilavjian, Andrew SR UC Santa Bar 4:05.50
63 Croft, Brandon SO Fresno Pacif 4:05.84
64 Langworthy, Mark JR Cal Baptist 4:06.31
65 Grimble, Chriss FR Fresno State 4:06.36
66 Coover, Paul Unattached 4:06.42
67 Schmidt, Kyle SR South Dakota 4:06.58
68 Toye, Travis FR Saginaw Vall 4:07.95
69 Evans, Derrick Calgary Spar 4:08.59
70 Goodheart, Austin SO UC Santa Bar 4:08.72
71 Joyce, Martin FR North Dakota 4:09.24
72 Madrid, Javier SR Cal Baptist 4:09.32
73 Stalun, Jeffrey RF UNITED 4:10.08
74 Haugen, Brandon FR Cal Poly Pom 4:11.14
75 Cesal, Andrew JR Southern Uta 4:11.97
76 Schulte, James RF UNITED 4:12.14
77 Trapp, Austin FR Simon Fraser 4:12.23
78 Parisien, Jacob SO Alaska Ancho 4:12.39
79 Payne, Stephen Calgary Spar 4:13.35
80 Buscheck, Peter SO Azusa Pacifi 4:15.70
81 Gutierrez, Cristobal FR La Verne 4:17.29
82 Speno, Zach FR Azusa Pacifi 4:19.27
83 Vingralek, Mark RF UNITED 4:21.74
84 Baade, Greg JR Saginaw Vall 4:23.09
85 Dickson, Reese RF UNITED 4:24.78
86 Earlywine, Jayden FR La Verne 4:25.23
87 Tapia, Armando FR La Verne 4:29.56
88 Rouse, Matt RF UNITED 4:36.71
Event 6 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jessica Valley Royal 4:21.14
2 Cheever, Jamie Team USA MN 4:21.80
3 Ainsworth, Imogen JR New Mexico 4:25.24
4 Crofts, Helen Unattached 4:25.51
5 Brenda, Flores CORRE A.C. 4:26.49
6 Kalbrener, Anna JR Idaho 4:30.11
7 Keller, Lois Club Northwe 4:31.30
8 Tanui, Susan JR Alaska Ancho 4:32.68
9 Ghabbour, Marina SO Cal St. Stan 4:33.61
10 Finn, Michelle SR Western Kent 4:34.07
11 Casey, Morgan FR Iowa State 4:34.92
12 Beers, Megan SR Wisconsin 4:36.30
13 Burke, Danielle Unattached 4:36.72
14 Smith, Jamie JR Southern Uta 4:37.02
15 Johnson, Olivia SR Marquette 4:37.11
16 Bradford, Kirsten SR Unattached 4:37.52
17 Slinn, Heather SO British Colu 4:37.81
18 Windt, Carly SR Marquette 4:40.14
19 Bedford, Sylvia JR Southern Uta 4:40.24
20 Berlioux, Chloe FR Sacramento S 4:40.28
21 Wilt, Hallidie SR Alaska Ancho 4:40.31
22 Moreno, Danielle SO UC Santa Bar 4:41.08
23 Selix, Ariana JR UC Santa Bar 4:41.25
24 Mallory, Terresa FR Sacramento S 4:41.29
25 Ball, Natalie FR Concordia (O 4:41.68
26 Aspengren, Abigail FR North Dakota 4:42.06
27 Torres, Sophia FR New Mexico 4:42.63
28 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia SO Wisconsin 4:42.85
29 Krahn, Jordan JR North Dakota 4:43.01
30 Huerta, Lizette FR Cal Poly Pom 4:43.05
31 Garcia, Amanda FR Sacramento S 4:43.06
32 Follett, Kirsten FR New Mexico 4:43.22
33 Cervantes, Ashlee SO Cal Baptist 4:43.47
34 Marvin, Meghan JR UCLA 4:43.72
35 Palmer, Ali FR UC Santa Bar 4:45.67
36 Tsolis, Tori FR UC Santa Bar 4:46.38
37 Shearer, Megan RF UNITED 4:47.01
38 Bethea, Jaymi FR Alaska Ancho 4:47.08
39 Klimowski, Andrea SO Wyoming 4:47.42
40 Sanders, Elle SO UCLA 4:47.76
41 Whybark, Sarah FR Concordia (O 4:48.04
42 McCann, Danielle SR South Dakota 4:48.76
43 Gentile, Christine Unattached 4:49.03
44 Naranjo, Rachel SO Cal St. Stan 4:49.59
45 Enright, Lindsay SO San Francisc 4:49.87
46 Everetts, Megan JR Western Oreg 4:50.01
47 Diaz, Monique FR San Francisc 4:50.03
48 Lopez, Ally SO UCLA 4:50.11
49 Grolle, Lizzie SO Cal St. Stan 4:50.44
50 Chadwick, Jessica SO UC Santa Bar 4:51.64
51 Kopfmann, Molly SR South Dakota 4:52.60
52 Lopez, Regina SO Cal Poly Pom 4:53.14
53 Talbot, Stephanie SR Utah Valley 4:54.16
54 Pluemer, Laura JR Concordia (C 4:55.05
55 Krehlik, Katie JR Alaska Ancho 4:55.26
56 Haebe, Bryn FR Alaska Ancho 4:57.05
57 Thornton, Mikhaila FR Western Wash 4:57.64
58 Schmitz, Christi SO Alaska Ancho 4:58.29
59 Massie, Valerie SO Alaska Ancho 4:58.45
60 Lewis, Hayley JR CSU-Pueblo 5:00.15
61 Alcantar, cristina SO Unattached 5:00.19
62 Conde, Arielly JR Concordia (C 5:01.61
63 Richeri, Natalia JR Cal Baptist 5:02.89
64 Gulli, Sarah SO Cal Poly Pom 5:03.10
65 DiMeo, Kelly FR San Francisc 5:06.25
66 Parr, Lauren JR Cal Poly Pom 5:07.01
67 McCarthy, Jenny JR Cal Poly Pom 5:07.69
68 Gardner, Elenna JR Cal St. Stan 5:07.96
69 Castillo, Micaela SR La Verne 5:08.67
70 Degan, Kelsey SO Azusa Pacifi 5:10.44
71 Neimeyer, Alyssa SR Cal Baptist 5:10.47
72 Gonzalez, Lizette Unattached 5:12.99
73 Ramirez, Andrea FR La Verne 5:15.64
74 Ruffolo, Juliana SR Cal Poly Pom 5:17.24
75 Torres, Alexandria SO Unattached 5:24.17
76 Pace, Elle SO Concordia (C 5:29.27
77 Lopez, Cindy FR Azusa Pacifi 5:36.57
78 Klawiter, Noella ottawa lions 5:44.97
79 Cuevas, Claudia FR Cal St. Bake 5:50.33
Event 7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Smith, Cedrique JR Azusa Pacifi 14.06 1.3 1
2 Gross, Adum SR Wisconsin 14.34 1.3 1
3 Widule, Matthew FR Wisconsin 14.37 1.3 1
4 Correia, Javen JR Azusa Pacifi 14.75 1.3 1
5 Johnson, Sean SO UC Santa Bar 14.76 1.3 1
6 Williams, Anthony FR Sacramento S 14.86 0.9 2
7 Hinton, Jackson Edmonton Int 14.94 0.9 2
8 Anderson, Michael SO La Verne 14.96 -0.4 3
9 Priebe, Brandon SR South Dakota 14.97 1.3 1
10 McKittrick, Parker FR North Dakota 15.14 0.9 2
11 Nelson, Jordan FR Utah Valley 15.20 0.9 2
12 Clarke, Drew JR Utah Valley 15.21 0.9 2
13 Boudreau, Matt JR Cal Poly Pom 15.27 0.9 2
14 Rhodes, Kody SO Western Oreg 15.34 -0.4 3
15 Maestre, Richard SO Cal St. Bake 15.39 0.9 2
16 Myers, Logan FR Western Wash 15.58 -0.4 3
17 Campbell, Brett SO Western Oreg 15.64 0.9 2
18 Green, Justin FR Colorado St. 15.65 -0.4 3
19 Goodwin, Lyndon SR UCAC 15.67 -0.2 4
20 Sagaon, Rodrigo Club Eureka Mexi 15.89 1.3 1
21 Schick, Karsten SO Western Wash 15.91 -0.4 3
22 Hailu, Eyouel FR Cal St. Stan 16.20 -0.2 4
23 Wilson, Travis SO Alaska Ancho 16.28 -0.4 3
24 Nash, Matthew FR Azusa Pacifi 16.67 -0.2 4
25 Lyons, Addison SR Fresno Pacif 17.81 -0.2 4
26 Wickhamshire, Stephen JR Utah Valley 22.71 -0.2 4
-- Carter, Elijah FR Cal St. Stan DNF -0.4 3
Event 8 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bennett, Gemma Unattached 13.55 1.3 1
2 Hohn, Zara Team England 14.02 1.3 1
3 Salcido, Katherine FR UCLA 14.13 1.3 1
4 Outman, Maddy Atlanta Trac 14.35 1.3 1
5 Jordan, Latrisha SR Fresno State 14.37 1.3 1
6 Corder, Heather SO Cal Poly Pom 14.40 1.3 1
7 Howe, Michelle SR Western Wash 14.59 1.3 2
7 Shearer, Lora SR South Dakota 14.59 1.3 1
9 Luquin, Maliea FR Seattle Paci 14.76 1.3 2
10 Worthen, Ali JR Seattle Paci 14.77 1.3 1
11 Lloyd, Haleigh SO Alaska Ancho 14.80 1.3 2
12 Esperanza, Samantha JR Hawaii 14.83 1.3 2
13 Santiago, Zhane FR Hawaii 14.85 1.3 2
14 Aguilar, Valeria MEXICO 15.11 1.3 2
15 Abrams, Andrea JR Simon Fraser 15.13 1.3 2
16 Klippenstein, Aisha FR Simon Fraser 15.15 1.3 2
17 Brus, Cate JR Colorado St. 15.17 1.6 3
18 Crombeen, Charlotte SO Simon Fraser 15.26 1.6 3
19 Gross, Katy JR Seattle Paci 15.31 1.6 3
20 Chesley, Jordan SO Azusa Pacifi 15.35 -0.4 4
21 Cabiness, Maya SO San Francisc 15.37 1.6 3
22 Rowland, Cait SO Idaho 15.56 1.6 3
23 Dixon, Cherise JR UC Santa Bar 15.60 1.6 3
24 Knowles, Krissy JR Utah Valley 15.73 1.6 3
25 McDonald, Alexandra SO Western Wash 15.75 -0.4 4
26 Johnson, Kelsea SR Alaska Ancho 15.80 -0.4 4
27 Baker, Jordan SR Concordia (C 15.86 -0.4 4
28 Shields, Ali SO Utah Valley 15.89 -0.4 4
29 King, Hilary FR San Francisc 16.05 0.2 6
30 Schmidt, Jill JR Cal Poly Pom 16.16 +0.0 5
31 Russell, Sasha SO Southern Uta 16.35 -0.4 4
32 Heinze, Ashley FR North Dakota 16.73 -0.4 4
33 Gstrein, Cassie FR Cal Poly Pom 16.74 +0.0 5
34 Mosher, Ali SR Western Oreg 16.84 +0.0 5
35 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 16.88 0.2 6
36 Boswell, Julia FR Southern Uta 17.21 +0.0 5
37 Johnson, Nicole SR Azusa Pacifi 17.37 0.2 6
38 Anderson, Whitney SR Cal St. Stan 19.35 +0.0 5
39 Zwinger, Erin FR Cal Poly Pom 19.58 0.2 6
Event 9 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morrissey, Richard Team England 47.10 7
2 Leischner, Luke Unattached 47.69 1
3 Strachan, Jameson SR triple crown 47.80 1
4 Williams, Trey JR Concordia (C 48.07 2
5 Walker, Jordan JR Fresno State 48.08 2
6 Scott, Jordan SO UC Santa Bar 48.17 1
7 Wright, Jonathan SO UC-Colo. Spg 48.44 2
8 Hewitt, Ethan JR Alaska Ancho 48.51 1
9 Burningham, Landon SR Western Oreg 48.55 2
10 Poolman, Jonathon FR Western Wash 48.66 4
11 Washington, Andre SO Concordia (O 48.90 4
12 Johnson, Karlon SO UC Santa Bar 48.93 5
13 Schmidt, Nathaniel FR Western Wash 48.99 4
14 Robertson, Paul JR Boise State 49.04 1
15 Bloom, Andrew SO Idaho 49.09 2
16 Berens, Blake SO Colorado 49.20 3
16 Ellenwood, Stuart FR Simon Fraser 49.20 2
18 Crane, Brian SO Cal Poly Pom 49.21 2
19 Davis, Brennen SO Fresno State 49.23 3
20 Nguyen, Winton FR UC Santa Bar 49.27 3
21 Lim, Kevin UCAC 49.31 1
22 Rozean, Chad SO Unattached 49.44 4
23 Whitman, Travis SO UC-Colo. Spg 49.50 3
24 Daw, Jeff JR Boise State 49.54 1
25 Houssain, Nadim JR UC Santa Bar 49.56 5
26 Vazquez, Edgar JR Concordia (O 49.64 3
27 Harrison, Devin FR Fresno State 49.67 2
28 Miletic, Goran SR Edmonton Thu 49.76 4
29 Severiano, Eric SO UC Santa Bar 49.91 5
30 Asay, Taylor FR Utah Valley 50.23 4
31 Elzie, Jordan FR Cal St. Stan 50.42 5
32 Thomas, Tyler SO Western Oreg 50.43 3
33 Arnold, Josh JR Saginaw Vall 50.71 5
34 Mack, Collin SO UC Santa Bar 50.99 4
35 Matlock, Jayson FR Southern Uta 51.03 6
36 Comrie, KJ JR Cal Poly Pom 51.11 4
37 Diomande, Sulayman FR Cal St. Stan 51.23 6
38 Walker, Tarvell FR Fresno Pacif 51.29 6
39 Ford, Alan JR UC-Colo. Spg 51.35 3
40 Lawrynowicz, Jacek SR Unattached 51.75 5
41 Battenberg, Bradley SO Concordia (C 52.07 6
42 Truax, Bradley JR Alaska Ancho 52.39 6
43 Hintz, Josh FR North Dakota 52.53 6
43 Benedict, Steven Unattached 52.53 5
45 Woodlief, Conor SO Unattached 52.79 7
46 Conard, Zach JR Simon Fraser 53.05 6
47 Sabido, Dominic SO Cal Baptist 54.27 7
48 Mitchell, David JR Cal St. Bake 55.39 6
49 Solis, David SO Cal Baptist 56.05 7
50 Nettles, Cameron FR Vanguard 1:02.33 7
-- Dargie, Andrew Caltaf DNF 1
Event 10 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eaton, Joy Unattached 53.91 1
2 Courtnall, Ally FR UCLA 54.21 1
3 Simukonda, Ambwene Malawi 54.86 1
4 Castro, Anisia MEXICO 55.60 1
5 Cole, Brianna FR Sacramento S 55.67 2
6 Hein, Kate SO Marquette 56.34 1
7 Valentine, Myisha SR Seattle Paci 56.47 4
8 Homan, Gretchen SO Marquette 56.55 1
9 Siler, Eleanor SR Western Wash 56.57 2
10 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea SR Utah Valley 56.69 2
11 McLiechey, Derrhea SR Cal St. Stan 56.71 1
12 Rodriguez, Amanda JR UC Santa Bar 56.77 4
13 Bren, Megan JR South Dakota 56.88 2
14 Grant, Stephanie SR Marquette 57.01 2
15 Hohmann, Zoey JR Ferris State 57.14 1
16 Fritz, Gina FR South Dakota 57.16 3
17 Wyrick, Deirdre JR Fresno Pacif 57.24 5
18 Chambers, Alicia SR San Francisc 57.28 5
19 Quatier, Emily SR Seattle Paci 57.46 2
20 Petty, Camille SO UC Santa Bar 57.50 3
21 Carey, Jennifer JR UC Santa Bar 57.78 4
22 Hurd, Brandy SR Fresno Pacif 57.90 3
23 Page, Alyssa FR Cal St. Bake 58.26 5
24 Richardson, Kayla 8 Unattached 58.28 8
25 Seldon, Glennis South Bay TC 58.49 5
26 Gamble, Brooke JR Cal Poly Pom 58.50 2
27 Pola, Lexi JR Western Oreg 58.75 2
28 Wilson, Taevionna FR Cal St. Bake 58.81 6
29 Matthews, Christina SO Cal St. Stan 58.92 4
30 Marshall, Hanisha FR Fresno Pacif 59.00 6
31 Acedo, Cynthia SR Cal Poly Pom 59.05 5
32 Ledtke, Valle JR Western Wash 59.12 5
33 Hellesto, Audrey FR Western Oreg 59.23 5
34 Coffey, Sydney SO Western Wash 59.39 5
35 Bennett, Yvonne SO Boise State 59.41 4
36 Sherman, Sierra Calgary Spar 59.53 6
37 McDonald, Jessica FR South Dakota 59.68 3
38 Washington, Chelsey FR UCLA 1:00.11 3
39 Tucker, Samantha JR La Verne 1:00.18 6
40 Gomez, Taylor FR Utah Valley 1:00.20 7
41 Tallon, Ashley SO Fresno Pacif 1:00.26 4
42 Richardson, Kyla 8 Unattached 1:00.53 8
43 Papalii, Melody FR Hawaii 1:00.59 6
44 Thummel, Alysse SO La Verne 1:00.60 7
45 Halfyard, Sasha SO Alaska Ancho 1:01.63 7
46 Vyenielo, Megan SO UC Santa Bar 1:01.98 7
47 Gentile, Christine Unattached 1:02.93 6
48 Anderson, Jacqueline SO Cal Baptist 1:03.40 8
49 Becker, Michaela SO Concordia (C 1:04.25 7
50 Brooks, Angie SR Saginaw Vall 1:05.19 7
51 Session, Lachelle SR Unattached 1:09.09 8
52 brown, stephanique JR Unattached 1:13.21 6
Event 11 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Grimes, Mickey Academy of S 10.17 1.9 1
2 Barnett, Bryan SR Unattached 10.29 1.9 1
3 Ogunlewe, Adeseye SO U.K. 10.31 1.9 2
4 Ayanful, Eugene SR Team England 10.34 1.9 1
4 Yearwood, Levan Team England 10.34 1.9 1
6 McClain, Remontay FR Azusa Pacifi 10.35 1.9 1
7 Williams, Christopher Academy of S 10.39 1.9 1
8 Gilling, Tremayne Team England 10.41 1.9 1
9 Scott, Ryan Unattached 10.42 1.9 1
10 Taylor, Jordan SO Cal St. Bake 10.52 1.4 3
11 Colvert, Steven DCU 10.55 1.9 2
12 Vaughan, Jarid Coq. Cheetah 10.56 1.9 2
13 Stewart, Rohan Kajaks T&F 10.59 1.9 2
14 Davis, Michael SR Unattached 10.67 1.9 2
15 Taylor, Nicholas FR Utah Valley 10.74 1.4 3
16 Arthur, Jordon Team England 10.75 1.7 5
16 Joyce, keefer SR Unattached 10.75 1.4 3
18 Cuellar, Bryan FR Sacramento S 10.76 2.2 6
18 Tilley, Alex SR Western Wash 10.76 1.4 3
20 Kent, Deon SO A1A 10.77 2.1 4
21 Geohagen, Justin Team England 10.80 1.9 2
21 Gruger, Shane SR Western Wash 10.80 2.1 4
23 Nathan, Andrew SR British Colu 10.81 1.4 3
23 Michener, Sam Vandal Track 10.81 1.9 2
25 Capelle, Eric SR Boise State 10.84 1.4 3
26 Lewis, Patrick SO Iowa State 10.86 2.1 4
27 Pickering, Gage SO Montana Stat 10.87 2.1 4
28 Mora, Justus SO Cal St. Bake 10.88 2.2 6
28 Pflueger, Trae SR Unattached 10.88 1.4 3
30 Pangilinan, Mark SO Western Wash 10.90 1.7 5
31 Rosby, Damion FR Cal St. Stan 10.91 2.1 4
31 Weiner, James FR Cal Poly Pom 10.91 2.1 4
33 Vowels, Jacob SO UC Santa Bar 10.92 2.1 4
34 Brown, Edd JR St. Martin's 10.94 1.2 7
35 Walker, Evan SO UC Santa Bar 10.96 1.7 5
36 Essien, Edidiong SR Boise State 10.98 2.1 4
37 Barroso de Mello, Ivan F JR ADAAN 10.99 1.7 5
38 Steffen, Brock FR Western Wash 11.01 2.2 6
39 Alexander, Bobby JR Western Oreg 11.03 2.2 6
40 Brydson, Jacob JR Utah Valley 11.06 1.7 5
41 Harris, Lonzo SR Unattached 11.08 1.4 3
42 Jimenez, Max SO Fresno Pacif 11.12 1.2 7
43 Clark, Adam SR UCAC 11.15 1.2 7
43 brooks, montrail A.1.A 11.15 1.7 5
45 McFadden, Donavan SO Western Oreg 11.16 1.2 7
46 Anderson, Alex SO Southern Uta 11.19 1.6 10
47 McKittrick, Parker FR North Dakota 11.21 1.2 7
48 Gil, Michael JR Unattached 11.29 1.5 8
49 Gordien, Cameron SO Unattached 11.42 1.2 7
50 Rau, Matt SR Azusa Pacifi 11.44 1.5 8
51 Sadkin, David Unattached 11.46 1.2 7
52 DeWatteville, Aaron SO Concordia (C 11.49 1.5 8
53 Henry, Tanner FR Azusa Pacifi 11.50 1.5 8
54 Moore, Ethan JR Concordia (O 11.54 1.2 7
55 Edward, Wallace Unattached 11.56 1.7 5
56 Young, Justin FR Azusa Pacifi 11.58 1.5 8
57 Macias, Jorge SO Azusa Pacifi 11.61 1.5 8
57 Dell, Coleson Calgary Spar 11.61 1.6 10
59 Ezeta, Mariano Calgary Spar 11.62 1.6 10
60 Gallimore, Richard Calgary Spar 11.66 1.1 9
61 Goma, Silas Unattached 11.68 1.5 8
62 Spalding, Josh SO Fresno Pacif 11.85 1.1 9
63 Nash, Matthew FR Azusa Pacifi 11.95 1.1 9
64 Rasavong, Mark FR Cal St. Bake 11.96 1.1 9
65 Dickson, Tom Valley Royal 12.01 1.1 9
66 Quarles, Josh Calgary Spar 12.05 1.6 10
67 Dean, Charles Unattached 12.25 1.1 9
68 Sawamura, John Unattached 12.35 1.1 9
69 Lee, Norris FR Fresno Pacif 16.18 1.6 10
Event 12 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williamson, Bianca Team England 11.47 1.2 1
2 Power, Adrienne Unattached 11.55 1.2 1
3 Joe-Mayers, Natasha St. Vincent 11.63 1.2 1
4 Thomas, Kadi-Ann Unattached 11.68 1.2 1
5 Shand-Whittingham, Anike Team England 11.95 1.8 7
5 Nettey, Sabrina Universal At 11.95 1.2 1
7 Turner, Tanae SO Fresno State 12.01 2.2 2
8 Powell, Caprice FR Sacramento S 12.02 1.2 1
9 Jacobs, Shannon SO Boise State 12.07 1.5 3
10 Yeboah, Anna SR Utah Valley 12.10 2.2 2
11 Satterwhite, Ashley SO Hawaii 12.12 1.5 3
12 Odegaard, Ashley SO South Dakota 12.13 2.2 2
13 Jordan, Steffanie SO Boise State 12.14 2.0 4
14 Baucham, Brionne SO San Francisc 12.16 1.5 3
15 Silva Rosa, Vitoria Cris ADAAN 12.22 1.5 3
16 Miller, Lacey SR UCAC 12.23 2.0 4
17 Mitchell, Kishia SO Seattle Paci 12.24 2.2 2
18 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca JR Utah Valley 12.25 2.0 4
19 McClung, Madison SO Western Oreg 12.27 1.5 3
20 Esslinger, Grace JR UC Santa Bar 12.30 2.0 4
21 Kelley, Megan FR Boise State 12.33 1.5 3
22 Morgan, Grace FR Alaska Ancho 12.34 2.0 4
22 Terry, Lindsay SO Southern Uta 12.34 2.2 2
24 Baldwin, Tasia FR Seattle Paci 12.36 2.0 4
25 Wochnick, BryAnne SO Seattle Paci 12.37 1.5 3
26 Thomas, Carrie SR San Francisc 12.40 2.2 2
26 Goynes, Joi FR Vanguard 12.40 1.1 5
28 Franco, Mayra FR Southern Uta 12.43 2.2 2
29 Lotwin, Kelsey SR UCAC 12.45 1.5 3
29 Fung, Anita JR Azusa Pacifi 12.45 2.0 4
31 Hinkle, Andrea FR Hawaii 12.53 1.1 5
32 Mayden, Genny SO Colorado 12.60 1.1 6
33 Young, Natalie SO Utah Valley 12.63 1.1 5
34 Chong, Dianne SR Alaska Ancho 12.66 1.1 6
34 Garrett, Antionette SO Cal St. Bake 12.66 1.1 5
36 Tran, Sophie SR British Colu 12.69 1.1 6
37 Richardson, Kyla 8 Unattached 12.71 1.8 7
38 Douglas, Danielle JR British Colu 12.73 2.0 4
38 Williams, Ebony SO La Verne 12.73 1.1 5
40 Peterson, Wendy FR Utah Valley 12.75 1.1 6
41 Campbell, Shanai SO Western Oreg 12.80 1.1 6
42 Johnson, Brittany SR San Francisc 12.81 1.1 5
43 Session, Lachelle SR Unattached 12.84 1.8 7
44 Strong, Misha FR Cal St. Stan 12.91 1.1 5
45 Anderson, Whitney SR Cal St. Stan 12.92 1.1 6
45 Hendrix, Kayleigh SO San Francisc 12.92 1.1 5
47 Scott, Kandace FR Fresno Pacif 13.06 1.1 6
48 Eldridge, Stephanie SR Cal Poly Pom 13.07 1.1 6
49 Richardson, Kayla 8 Unattached 13.47 1.8 7
50 Turner, Breanna Calgary Spar 13.56 1.8 7
51 Duket, Amanda SO Cal St. Bake 13.77 1.8 7
52 Boswell, Julia FR Southern Uta 13.83 1.8 7
53 Michael, Kora Calgary Spar 15.28 1.8 7
Event 13 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Drummond, Russell JR Colorado Min 1:51.44
2 Korn, Alexander FR West Texas A 1:51.84
3 Breeden, Corey JR Western Stat 1:52.05
4 Szczepinski, Krzysztof FR Western Stat 1:52.24
5 Smith, Christian Unattached 1:52.25
6 Olsen, Chris JR Western Oreg 1:52.28
7 Ellis, Terrance JR Cal St. Stan 1:52.72
8 Holm, David Calgary Inte 1:53.03
9 Brady, Tyler JR UC Santa Bar 1:53.05
10 Williams, Chase JR Cal Baptist 1:53.10
11 Davis, Anthony JR UC-Colo. Spg 1:53.34
11 Keller, Daniel FR Southern Uta 1:53.34
13 Rausa, Bryce FR UC Santa Bar 1:53.46
14 Greenhowe, Rico SR TrackWest 1:53.49
15 Vugteveen, Travis SO Simon Fraser 1:53.64
16 Carter, Dante SR Unattached 1:53.92
17 Wilk, Jeremy SO Grand Valley 1:54.03
18 Boland, Joseph Edmonton Thu 1:54.13
19 Sliwa, Jimmy SR Great Falls 1:54.17
20 Cline, Chris JR Cal Baptist 1:54.35
21 Grumney, Sean UNAT-UCLA 1:54.40
22 Dorton, Chris SO Utah Valley 1:54.48
23 Clark, Daniel SR EJC 1:54.50
24 andrade, miguel angel UNAM 1:54.67
25 Reid, Adam JR Simon Fraser 1:54.77
26 Mattison, Lars SR South Dakota 1:54.84
27 Hornung, Andrew JR Great Falls 1:54.87
28 Heuwler, Thomas UNAT-UCLA 1:54.90
29 Ripa, Vojta JR Cal St. Stan 1:54.91
30 Rose, Tyler SR North Dakota 1:55.11
31 Layten, Tim RF UNITED 1:55.38
32 Acuna, John NA UNAT-Adams S 1:55.40
33 Timpe, Braden SO Western Wash 1:55.46
34 Charles, Taylor FR Utah Valley 1:55.50
35 Liu, Yubai SR Simon Fraser 1:55.61
36 Patti, Joseph JR St. Martin's 1:55.64
37 Frick, Baxter SR UC Santa Bar 1:55.80
38 Sacoto, Michael SR La Verne 1:55.95
39 Krause, Frank FR St. Martin's 1:56.08
40 Barnes, Brandon FR Iowa State 1:56.25
40 Hill, Thomas SR Alaska Ancho 1:56.25
42 Price, Travis JR Great Falls 1:56.33
43 Lee, Jon SO Southern Uta 1:56.34
44 Ortiz, Marvin JR Fresno Pacif 1:56.36
45 Grimble, Chriss FR Fresno State 1:56.43
46 Rivera, Bobby Bowerman Ath 1:56.66
47 Christensen, Joseph FR Utah Valley 1:57.32
48 Carr, Larry SR TrackWest 1:57.35
49 Fox, Benjamin SO Fresno State 1:57.73
50 Saylor, Christian SR Azusa Pacifi 1:58.35
51 Alley, Dean SO Cal St. Stan 1:58.47
52 Hensley, Marc SO UC-Colo. Spg 1:58.65
53 DeMoss, Devon SO St. Martin's 1:58.80
54 Barnes, Ethan FR Grand Valley 1:59.40
55 Armstrong, Beau RF UNITED 1:59.41
56 McGregor, Stuart New Balance 1:59.98
57 Mason, Alexander Unattached 2:01.75
58 Stotler, Derek FR Cal St. Bake 2:04.18
59 Allen, Spencer FR UC Santa Bar 2:04.54
60 Jackson, Lane FR La Verne 2:04.97
61 Breslow, Ted FR La Verne 2:05.43
62 Rice, P.J. Unattached 2:06.16
63 Sabido, Dominic SO Cal Baptist 2:07.48
64 Chambers, Keith SR TrackWest 2:08.05
65 Solis, David SO Cal Baptist 2:10.64
66 Castro, Rudy FR Cal St. Bake 2:12.36
Event 14 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Caldwell, Chanelle SR Grand Valley 2:09.85
2 Dron, Chantelle Unattached 2:10.89
2 Blyholder, Liga SO Wisconsin 2:10.89
4 Walker, Shelise JR Utah Valley 2:12.36
5 Coates, Kaylee JR Southern Uta 2:13.17
6 Larson, Jane Club Northwe 2:13.42
7 Lightfoot, Courtney JR UC Santa Bar 2:13.56
8 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein SR Utah Valley 2:14.12
9 Bottleberghe, Jessica FR Boise State 2:14.46
10 Belk, Kaylie SO San Francisc 2:14.48
11 Schuster, Hannah SO Colorado Min 2:14.81
12 Creager, Krista JR South Dakota 2:14.98
13 Cervantes, Ashlee SO Cal Baptist 2:15.44
14 Lindsay, Jessica FR North Dakota 2:15.52
15 Paracholski, Meagan FR Fresno State 2:15.58
16 Meyer, Ashley JR Saginaw Vall 2:15.60
17 Barr, Kajsa FR SMU 2:15.77
18 Vogt, Abbey SO Simon Fraser 2:16.01
19 Johnson, Jasmine FR Seattle Paci 2:16.26
20 James, LaKeisha SR SMU 2:16.52
21 Bick, Susan SO Alaska Ancho 2:16.72
22 Skordahl, Zoe SR Western Oreg 2:17.15
23 Low, Danielle SR UCLA 2:17.45
24 Butler, Lizzy JR Southern Uta 2:17.46
25 Orcutt, Paige SR Boise State 2:17.76
26 Hobson-Gery, Holly Cal Coast Tr 2:18.15
27 Huerta, Lizette FR Cal Poly Pom 2:18.21
28 Mulvey, Louise FR Hawaii 2:18.53
29 LaMar, Tiffany JR UCLA 2:18.80
30 Carstensen, Diandra SO Azusa Pacifi 2:18.85
31 Henderson, Whitney JR Colorado St. 2:19.09
32 Lawton, Laura FR South Dakota 2:19.27
33 Alcantar, cristina SO Unattached 2:20.43
34 Nakashima, Tiare SO Hawaii 2:20.57
35 Cleghorn, Kenzie SO Southern Uta 2:20.72
36 Zapata, Diana SR Cal Poly Pom 2:20.84
37 Carrasco, Vanessa FR Fresno Pacif 2:21.27
38 Cruz, Melisa JR Cal St. Bake 2:21.59
39 Conde, Arielly JR Concordia (C 2:22.10
40 Miller, Maggie SR Idaho 2:22.28
41 Vukov, Lexie SO Cal Baptist 2:23.40
42 Rowe, Jeanette SR Cal St. Stan 2:23.80
43 DeLaRosa, Alyson SO Fresno State 2:24.31
44 Alexander, Malaysia JR Cal Baptist 2:25.58
45 Naranjo, Rachel SO Cal St. Stan 2:26.06
46 Urciaga, Yanet SO La Verne 2:26.65
47 Enright, Lindsay SO San Francisc 2:26.97
48 Hundal, Aman FR Cal St. Stan 2:27.11
49 Neimeyer, Alyssa SR Cal Baptist 2:27.92
50 Pluemer, Laura JR Concordia (C 2:28.82
51 Rooney, Colleen SR Fresno Pacif 2:29.22
52 Anderson, Jacqueline SO Cal Baptist 2:29.33
53 Aguayo, Sara FR Cal St. Stan 2:30.22
54 Thompson, Megan SO Cal St. Bake 2:31.66
55 Sawyer, Aimee SO Cal St. Stan 2:31.81
56 Parr, Lauren JR Cal Poly Pom 2:31.86
57 Lewis, Hayley JR CSU-Pueblo 2:32.62
58 Andrade, Nancy FR La Verne 2:32.67
59 Smedley, Megan SO Cal Baptist 2:34.40
60 Sato, Shelby SO La Verne 2:36.37
61 Garraway, Natasha Calgary Spar 2:36.70
62 Richeri, Natalia JR Cal Baptist 2:41.75
63 Watts, Princess SR Cal St. Bake 2:50.07
Event 15 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Beebe, Cory Run With Us/ 50.68 1
2 Ward, Shaun SR Alaska Ancho 52.00 1
3 wiliams-minguez, sean Run With Us/ 52.48 1
4 Ratliff, James JR Concordia (O 52.99 1
5 Clark, Kyle SR Azusa Pacifi 53.31 1
6 Ezell, Slater JR Azusa Pacifi 53.43 2
7 Scheve, Bret FR Boise State 53.80 2
8 Joseph, Nigel Calgary Inte 54.11 1
9 Brinson, John FR Fresno Pacif 54.23 2
10 Martin, Jimmy JR UC Santa Bar 54.24 1
11 Bauer, Elliott FR Alaska Ancho 54.51 3
12 Henry, Tanner FR Azusa Pacifi 54.85 3
13 Carson, Justin SO South Dakota 54.86 5
14 Blackburn, Nick FR Alaska Ancho 55.07 1
15 Luetzen, Kent SO North Dakota 55.25 2
16 Sedam, Sameer JR Azusa Pacifi 55.34 4
17 Garcia, Humberto FR UC Santa Bar 55.47 3
18 Rhodes, Kody SO Western Oreg 55.56 2
19 Melone, Nick SO Montana Stat 55.68 3
20 Morales, Gabriel SR Western Wash 55.83 3
21 Washington, Brandon SR Cal St. Bake 56.08 4
22 Carter, Elijah FR Cal St. Stan 56.32 4
23 McKee, Riley JR Azusa Pacifi 56.46 3
24 Nelson, Jordan FR Utah Valley 56.69 4
25 Hudson, Ryan FR Utah Valley 56.88 4
26 VanArsdol, Kelly SR Southern Uta 57.11 2
27 Gonzales, Vincent JR La Verne 57.22 5
28 Rodriguez, Victor SO La Verne 57.52 5
29 Hailu, Eyouel FR Cal St. Stan 57.76 5
30 Maestre, Richard SO Cal St. Bake 57.93 3
31 Wilson, Travis SO Alaska Ancho 58.12 4
32 Cook, Zach SO Utah Valley 58.66 4
33 King, Garrett SR UCAC 58.99 2
34 Walker, Tarvell FR Fresno Pacif 59.61 5
35 Rosenau, Ryan FR Great Falls 1:00.83 3
36 Kuehter, Michael SO Fresno Pacif 1:01.09 5
Event 16 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 ceesay, nusrat Gambia 57.24 1
2 Jordan, Latrisha SR Fresno State 59.23 1
3 Lloyd, Haleigh SO Alaska Ancho 59.62 1
4 Outman, Maddy Atlanta Trac 1:00.55 1
5 Gray, Tessa Calgary Inte 1:00.78 1
6 Haas, Kirsten JR North Dakota 1:01.71 2
7 Moreno, Mia SR Cal Poly Pom 1:02.50 2
8 Cabiness, Maya SO San Francisc 1:02.79 2
9 Cosby, Katrina Team England 1:02.87 2
10 Lewis, Brittany FR Colorado 1:03.26 3
11 Howe, Michelle SR Western Wash 1:03.53 4
12 Funkhouser, Emily JR Boise State 1:03.63 2
13 Carrie, Maresha SO SMU 1:03.83 2
14 Wiebe, Devan FR British Colu 1:03.86 1
15 Nano, Anne-Mari SR British Colu 1:03.93 2
16 Kirkland, Kristina FR Sacramento S 1:04.27 3
17 Heinze, Ashley FR North Dakota 1:04.50 3
18 Skipper, Sarah Unattached 1:04.88 3
19 Hubbard, Lindsey FR Colorado 1:05.01 3
19 Williams, Sirena Unattached 1:05.01 1
21 Esperanza, Samantha JR Hawaii 1:05.64 5
22 Baker, Jordan SR Concordia (C 1:06.12 3
23 Reeder, Jessica JR Cal Baptist 1:06.35 4
24 McDonald, Alexandra SO Western Wash 1:06.71 4
25 Dixon, Cherise JR UC Santa Bar 1:07.23 4
26 Reichert, Katie FR Western Wash 1:07.60 5
27 Knowles, Krissy JR Utah Valley 1:07.80 5
28 Baucham, Dawnielle Unattached 1:08.06 4
29 Mosher, Ali SR Western Oreg 1:08.25 4
30 Estell, Marline FR Vanguard 1:08.35 4
31 Chesley, Jordan SO Azusa Pacifi 1:08.59 5
32 Laidley, Jayla SO Fresno Pacif 1:08.63 3
33 Rowland, Cait SO Idaho 1:08.92 2
34 Vander Meulen, Janna SR Western Oreg 1:09.45 4
35 Zahn, Jenny SR Marquette 1:10.23 3
36 Opsal, Lauren SR Hawaii 1:11.74 5
Event 17 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Barnett, Bryan SR Unattached 20.70 2.0 1
2 McClain, Remontay FR Azusa Pacifi 20.84 2.0 1
3 Williams, Christopher Academy of S 20.87 2.0 1
4 Colvert, Steven DCU 20.93 2.0 1
5 Herrera, Jose Carlos Club Eureka Mexi 21.00 2.0 1
6 Lawson, Confidence SR Team England 21.11 3.0 2
7 Taylor, Jordan SO Cal St. Bake 21.15 3.0 2
8 Houston, Harold SO Bermuda 21.21 2.0 1
9 Stewart, Rohan Kajaks T&F 21.25 3.0 2
10 Ogunlewe, Adeseye SO U.K. 21.26 2.3 3
11 Robertson, Andy SR Team England 21.27 2.0 1
12 Sylvester, Lumar SR Team England 21.32 3.0 2
13 bingham, michael Unattached 21.36 2.0 1
14 Arthur, Jordon Team England 21.42 2.3 3
15 Wooldridge, Lawrence SR Team England 21.50 2.3 3
16 Myers, Preston SO Southern Uta 21.53 2.5 4
17 Williams, Trey JR Concordia (C 21.61 2.5 4
18 Davis, Michael SR Unattached 21.65 3.0 2
19 Daniel, Solomon Team England 21.68 2.4 5
20 Brydson, Jacob JR Utah Valley 21.71 2.5 4
21 Taylor, Nicholas FR Utah Valley 21.73 2.3 3
22 Tilley, Alex SR Western Wash 21.77 2.4 5
23 Pickering, Gage SO Montana Stat 21.79 2.5 4
24 Mattson, Nathan SO North Dakota 21.85 2.4 5
25 Leischner, Luke Unattached 21.90 3.0 2
26 Murphy, Brian DCU 21.91 2.3 3
27 Barroso de Mello, Ivan F JR ADAAN 21.92 2.3 3
28 Nathan, Andrew SR British Colu 21.93 2.3 3
28 Lewis, Patrick SO Iowa State 21.93 2.5 4
30 Joyce, keefer SR Unattached 21.94 1.5 6
30 Brown, Edd JR St. Martin's 21.94 2.4 5
32 O'Neil, Ryan FR Great Falls 21.99 2.5 4
32 Steffen, Brock FR Western Wash 21.99 2.5 9
34 osho, set SR Unattached 22.04 3.0 2
34 Schmidt, Nathaniel FR Western Wash 22.04 2.6 7
36 Capelle, Eric SR Boise State 22.05 2.5 4
36 Dhein, Lee JR North Dakota 22.05 1.5 6
38 Vowels, Jacob SO UC Santa Bar 22.13 2.6 7
39 Gruger, Shane SR Western Wash 22.15 2.4 5
39 Rosby, Damion FR Cal St. Stan 22.15 2.4 8
41 Burningham, Landon SR Western Oreg 22.16 1.5 6
41 Moore, Josh JR Western Oreg 22.16 2.6 7
43 Breski, Josh SR UCAC 22.18 2.6 7
44 Fredericks, Renard Team England 22.21 2.4 8
45 Pangilinan, Mark SO Western Wash 22.25 2.5 9
46 Finn, Jarred SR Southern Uta 22.31 2.2 12
47 Chiatalas, Lee SO Saginaw Vall 22.33 2.5 9
47 Thomas, Tyler SO Western Oreg 22.33 2.6 7
49 Poolman, Jonathon FR Western Wash 22.37 1.5 6
50 Kopp, Kyle SR Southern Uta 22.39 2.5 9
51 Moses, Ette Team England 22.40 2.6 7
52 Foster, David FR Saginaw Vall 22.41 2.6 7
53 Geohagen, Justin Team England 22.44 1.5 6
54 Bringhurst, Chris JR Southern Uta 22.50 2.2 12
55 Clark, Adam SR UCAC 22.52 2.4 8
56 Comrie, KJ JR Cal Poly Pom 22.64 2.4 5
57 Harris, Lonzo SR Unattached 22.66 2.5 4
58 McFadden, Donavan SO Western Oreg 22.68 2.5 9
59 Carson, Justin SO South Dakota 22.75 2.5 9
60 Mora, Justus SO Cal St. Bake 22.82 2.4 8
61 Harkins, Bryan JR Concordia (C 22.84 2.5 9
62 Gil, Michael JR Unattached 22.86 2.0 10
63 Hewitt, Ethan JR Alaska Ancho 22.88 2.4 8
64 Sadkin, David Unattached 22.90 1.5 6
65 Battenberg, Bradley SO Concordia (C 22.92 2.0 10
66 Benedict, Steven Unattached 22.95 2.4 5
67 Lawrynowicz, Jacek SR Unattached 23.02 2.6 7
68 Ezeta, Mariano Calgary Spar 23.06 2.2 12
69 Woodlief, Conor SO Unattached 23.14 2.0 10
70 Gallimore, Richard Calgary Spar 23.29 2.8 11
71 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga SO Concordia (C 23.34 2.8 11
72 Blackburn, Nick FR Alaska Ancho 23.35 2.5 9
73 DeWatteville, Aaron SO Concordia (C 23.50 2.0 10
74 Essien, Edidiong SR Boise State 23.61 2.4 5
75 Conard, Zach JR Simon Fraser 23.63 2.0 10
75 Dell, Coleson Calgary Spar 23.63 2.8 11
77 Young, Justin FR Azusa Pacifi 23.67 2.0 10
78 Gerrero, Juan Unattached 23.72 2.2 12
79 Quarles, Josh Calgary Spar 24.10 2.2 12
80 Goma, Silas Unattached 24.18 2.0 10
81 Rasavong, Mark FR Cal St. Bake 24.26 2.8 11
82 Dickson, Tom Valley Royal 25.21 2.8 11
83 Sawamura, John Unattached 25.37 2.8 11
Event 18 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Cox, Shana Team England 23.38 2.0 1
2 Zelinka, Jessica SO Unattached 23.45 2.0 1
3 Williamson, Bianca Team England 23.59 2.0 1
4 Power, Adrienne Unattached 23.68 2.0 1
5 Thomas, Kadi-Ann Unattached 23.70 2.0 1
6 barr, victoria Unattached 24.20 2.0 1
7 Price, Kylie FR UCLA 24.22 2.0 1
8 Courtnall, Ally FR UCLA 24.29 2.9 2
9 Simukonda, Ambene Team England 24.31 2.9 2
10 Dickerson, Mary SR Stephen F. A 24.42 1.8 4
11 Page, Alyssa FR Cal St. Bake 24.52 2.9 2
11 Turner, Tanae SO Fresno State 24.52 2.7 3
13 Sigere, Thelia Team England 24.53 2.0 1
14 Nelson, Zandrea SR Utah Valley 24.61 2.9 2
15 Kelley, Megan FR Boise State 24.62 2.7 3
16 Eaton, Joy Unattached 24.67 2.9 2
17 Baucham, Brionne SO San Francisc 24.82 2.7 3
18 Satterwhite, Ashley SO Hawaii 24.85 2.7 3
19 Thomas, Carrie SR San Francisc 24.87 2.9 2
20 Mitchell, Kishia SO Seattle Paci 24.96 1.8 4
21 Jordan, Steffanie SO Boise State 25.03 1.8 4
22 Morgan, Grace FR Alaska Ancho 25.07 2.7 3
23 Chambers, Alicia SR San Francisc 25.12 1.5 5
24 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea SR Utah Valley 25.13 2.9 2
25 Gamble, Brooke JR Cal Poly Pom 25.20 2.7 3
26 Garrett, Antionette SO Cal St. Bake 25.21 2.7 3
27 Terry, Lindsay SO Southern Uta 25.24 1.5 5
28 Baldwin, Tasia FR Seattle Paci 25.25 1.5 5
29 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca JR Utah Valley 25.27 1.5 5
30 Siler, Eleanor SR Western Wash 25.28 1.9 7
31 McLiechey, Derrhea SR Cal St. Stan 25.29 1.8 4
32 Rodriguez, Amanda JR UC Santa Bar 25.31 1.8 4
33 McClung, Madison SO Western Oreg 25.36 1.8 4
34 Hohmann, Zoey JR Ferris State 25.37 1.8 4
35 Yeboah, Anna SR Utah Valley 25.39 2.7 3
36 Taylor, Diamond SO Saginaw Vall 25.40 2.6 6
37 Hellesto, Audrey FR Western Oreg 25.48 1.5 5
38 Wochnick, BryAnne SO Seattle Paci 25.51 2.6 6
39 Mayden, Genny SO Colorado 25.63 1.5 5
40 Wilson, Taevionna FR Cal St. Bake 25.64 1.8 4
41 Goynes, Joi FR Vanguard 25.67 1.9 7
42 Silva Rosa, Vitoria Cris ADAAN 25.70 2.6 6
43 Dreher, Katie SR Colorado 25.80 1.5 5
44 Fung, Anita JR Azusa Pacifi 25.82 1.9 7
45 Bennett, Yvonne SO Boise State 25.85 2.6 6
46 Pola, Lexi JR Western Oreg 25.93 2.6 6
47 Washington, Chelsey FR UCLA 26.03 2.1 8
48 Matthews, Christina SO Cal St. Stan 26.05 1.9 7
49 Tran, Sophie SR British Colu 26.14 2.1 8
49 Peterson, Wendy FR Utah Valley 26.14 1.9 7
51 Young, Natalie SO Utah Valley 26.15 2.6 6
52 Douglas, Danielle JR British Colu 26.29 2.1 8
53 Acedo, Cynthia SR Cal Poly Pom 26.31 2.1 8
54 Coffey, Sydney SO Western Wash 26.34 1.9 7
55 Carey, Jennifer JR UC Santa Bar 26.39 1.5 5
56 Halfyard, Sasha SO Alaska Ancho 26.54 2.1 8
57 Hernishin, Natalie SR Concordia (C 26.72 2.0 10
57 Russell, Sasha SO Southern Uta 26.72 2.6 6
57 Ledtke, Valle JR Western Wash 26.72 1.9 7
60 Campbell, Shanai SO Western Oreg 26.81 2.1 8
61 Becker, Michaela SO Concordia (C 26.84 2.0 10
62 Scott, Kandace FR Fresno Pacif 26.95 2.0 9
63 Eldridge, Stephanie SR Cal Poly Pom 26.97 2.1 8
64 Nielson, Kristen SR Southern Uta 27.14 2.0 9
65 Abrams, Andrea JR Simon Fraser 27.25 1.9 7
66 Frank, Alyssa JR Colorado 27.29 2.1 8
67 Bolanos, Lili JR La Verne 27.31 2.0 9
68 Hawkins, Erica SO Cal St. Bake 27.32 2.0 10
69 Gstrein, Cassie FR Cal Poly Pom 27.40 2.0 9
70 Duket, Amanda SO Cal St. Bake 27.76 2.0 9
71 Turner, Breanna Calgary Spar 28.51 2.0 10
72 Jaeger, Leah SO Concordia (C 28.69 2.0 10
73 Session, Lachelle SR Unattached 28.72 2.0 9
Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Epperson, Andrew SO Colorado Min 14:36.63
2 Shije, Dillon JR Colorado 14:41.77
3 Rhoton, Clinton SO Southern Uta 14:46.40
4 Nielson, Cliff SO Utah Valley 14:48.33
5 Vorderbruegge, Dawson JR Cal St. Stan 14:48.78
6 Goodman, David SR Western Stat 14:55.85
7 Curtis, Tyler SO Colorado Min 14:56.84
8 Acosta, Jeremy JR UC Santa Bar 15:00.68
9 Barrus, Ryan JR Southern Uta 15:00.85
10 Perkins, Jerome JR Colorado 15:02.23
11 Doss, Dylan FR West Texas A 15:06.42
12 Butterfield, Macy SO Utah Valley 15:08.16
13 Derner, Aaron FR Wyoming 15:08.78
14 Fletcher, Ben SR Unattached 15:16.98
15 Felix, Mike JR Utah Valley 15:20.48
16 Baker, Trevor JR Utah Valley 15:20.87
17 Moore, Mitchell JR Cal Baptist 15:22.71
18 Hunt, Theo JR British Colu 15:23.33
19 Ward, Garrett FR Colorado 15:24.34
20 Ortolan, Anthony FR UC Santa Bar 15:24.62
21 Burchett, Benjamin William Jess 15:27.39
22 Langworthy, Mark JR Cal Baptist 15:30.62
23 Mogesse, Abel Unattached 15:32.63
24 Szotka, Aaron SO Vermont 15:36.81
25 Joyce, Martin FR North Dakota 15:36.97
26 Seye, Abdoulaye FR Iowa State 15:38.10
27 Dhaliwal, Kanwar SO Cal St. Stan 15:41.96
28 mahieu, justin Unattached 15:42.56
29 Foster, Spencer JR Utah Valley 15:45.46
30 Dunkerley, Jason ottawa lions 15:46.50
31 Lara, Jose E Race 15:49.53
32 Culotta, Logan SR Texas Tech 15:52.12
33 Sharp, Trevor FR Utah Valley 15:58.59
34 Ginn, Zach SO Azusa Pacifi 16:01.87
35 Madrid, Javier SR Cal Baptist 16:06.03
36 Massey, Josh SO Cal Baptist 16:07.93
37 Delgado, Victor JR Cal Baptist 16:11.13
38 Cliff, Will FR British Colu 16:18.77
39 Robison, Kevin SR Southern Uta 16:20.64
40 Hoekstra, Matt JR Azusa Pacifi 16:24.29
41 Law, Graeme Edmonton Thu 16:34.06
42 Correa-Henschke, Cameron SO Unattached 16:37.73
43 Arranaga, Cristian FR Unattached 16:58.58
44 Nelson, Brian SoCal Track 17:32.55
Event 20 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine SR SMU 16:41.19
2 West, Danielle FR Southern Uta 16:59.55
3 Cooperstein, Christine SO UC Santa Bar 17:01.69
4 Sawyer, Allison Boulder Trac 17:09.23
5 Anderson, Courtney JR Cal St. Stan 17:25.03
6 Short, Emily FR Saginaw Vall 17:37.09
7 Jones, Madalyn SR Southern Uta 17:37.97
8 Finn, Michelle SR Western Kent 17:42.94
9 Leugers, Kate SR Vermont 17:43.49
10 Telon, Melissa SO Azusa Pacifi 17:45.59
11 Walker, Holly FR Western Stat 17:52.01
12 VanArsdol, Dayna SO Southern Uta 17:53.79
13 Richardson, Shelli SO Southern Uta 17:56.94
14 Folan, Rachel JR Texas Tech 18:02.70
15 Baker, Angela JR Utah Valley 18:08.58
16 Miller, Bailey FR UC Santa Bar 18:11.54
17 Bailey-Cesal, Armarose JR Southern Uta 18:12.79
18 Lopez, Regina SO Cal Poly Pom 18:13.63
19 Beresford, Laura FR UC Santa Bar 18:16.62
20 Gonsalves, Ivie SO Utah Valley 18:19.55
21 Curtis, Whitney JR Southern Uta 18:20.05
22 de Fenoyl, Amelie FR British Colu 18:23.15
23 Timmermans, Katie SO Cal St. Stan 18:40.11
24 Schreck, Sarah RF UNITED 18:40.85
25 Cota, Paxton FR San Francisc 18:45.60
26 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina SR Utah Valley 18:46.54
27 Garcia, Lindsay SR Unattached 18:46.94
28 Jimenez, Zuleima JR San Francisc 18:49.50
29 Williams, Alison SO Hawaii 18:52.32
30 Campbell, Dallas SO Cal St. Stan 18:53.30
31 Deeter, Ally SO Utah Valley 18:54.91
32 Thiele, Alyssa SO Cal St. Stan 18:56.78
33 Keen, Caitlin SO SMU 18:57.02
34 Wilding, Jessica SO Utah Valley 19:02.83
35 Choi, Sue SO San Francisc 19:04.71
36 Ruffolo, Juliana SR Cal Poly Pom 19:05.67
37 Trujillo, Alicia SO San Francisc 19:09.91
38 McCarthy, Jenny JR Cal Poly Pom 19:14.12
39 Asplund, Rebecca SO Cal Baptist 19:20.90
40 Beaudoin, Kayla JR Cal Baptist 19:37.88
41 Thomas, Kaitlyn FR SMU 19:44.51
42 Marchan, Karen SR San Francisc 19:46.35
43 Carter, Kim SO Cal Baptist 19:51.53
44 Krishnapriyan, Aditi 2 Unattached 20:00.56
45 Ingulsrud, Hanna SO Cal Baptist 20:17.63
46 Stephens, Courtney SR San Francisc 20:20.60
47 Moraza, Karla FR San Francisc 20:33.30
48 ezquivel, ursula UNAM 20:37.78
49 Sawyer, Bailee JR Cal Baptist 20:47.58
50 Lomeli, Alicia FR Unattached 22:25.07
Event 21 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Athletes In Action 'A' 3:13.53 1
2 Utah Valley 'A' 3:15.82 1
1) Asay, Taylor FR 2) Brydson, Jacob JR
3) Rowberry, Tim SR 4) Burningham, Skylar SO
3 Team England 'A' 3:16.18 1
1) Sylvester, Lumar SR 2) Lawson, Confidence SR
3) Robertson, Andy SR 4) Wooldridge, Lawrence SR
4 UC Santa Barbara 'B' 3:18.63 2
1) Severiano, Eric SO 2) Walker, Evan SO
3) Johnson, Karlon SO 4) Vowels, Jacob SO
5 Southern Utah 'A' 3:19.51 2
1) Bringhurst, Chris JR 2) Finn, Jarred SR
3) Murray, Shaun SO 4) Myers, Preston SO
6 Western Washington 'A' 3:19.56 1
1) Tilley, Alex SR 2) Schmidt, Nathaniel FR
3) Nokes, Jason JR 4) Poolman, Jonathon FR
7 Saginaw Valley 'A' 3:19.74 1
1) Chiatalas, Lee SO 2) Bryant, Raetron SO
3) Arnold, Josh JR 4) Foster, David FR
8 Cal St. Stanislaus 'A' 3:21.17 2
1) Diomande, Sulayman FR 2) Elzie, Jordan FR
3) Ripa, Vojta JR 4) Ellis, Terrance JR
9 Azusa Pacific Has-Beens 'A' 3:22.91 2
10 TrackWest 'A' 3:23.45 2
1) Chambers, Keith SR 2) Buckner, Leonard SR
3) Carr, Larry SR 4) Greenhowe, Rico SR
Event 22 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Run With Us/Mizuno 'A' 3:47.31 2
1) Manso, Ashley SR 2) Turner, Brooke SR
3) Panteau, April SR 4) Lodree, Ashley SR
2 Utah Valley 'A' 3:48.07 1
1) Nelson, Zandrea SR 2) Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca JR
3) Gomez, Taylor FR 4) Baker-Nelson, Chelsea SR
3 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 3:50.06 1
1) Nwaba, Barbara SR 2) Carey, Jennifer JR
3) Rodriguez, Amanda JR 4) Kodama, Lauren SR
4 Fresno Pacific 'A' 3:53.25 1
1) Wyrick, Deirdre JR 2) Marshall, Hanisha FR
3) Tallon, Ashley SO 4) Hurd, Brandy SR
5 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:54.24 1
1) Corder, Heather SO 2) Moreno, Mia SR
3) Acedo, Cynthia SR 4) Gamble, Brooke JR
6 Saginaw Valley 'A' 3:57.65 2
1) Taylor, Diamond SO 2) Roberson, Shavonne SO
3) Brooks, Angie SR 4) Bartoloni, Kelsey SR
7 Western Washington 'A' 4:01.49 1
1) Siler, Eleanor SR 2) Howe, Michelle SR
3) Coffey, Sydney SO 4) Ledtke, Valle JR
8 Southern Utah 'A' 4:03.35 2
1) Coates, Kaylee JR 2) Martinez, Andrea FR
3) Pullum, Jamila FR 4) Nielson, Kristen SR
9 Cal Baptist 'A' 4:08.52 2
1) Alexander, Malaysia JR 2) Reeder, Jessica JR
3) Neimeyer, Alyssa SR 4) Cervantes, Ashlee SO
Event 23 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Koglin, Joshua Playmakers 59.83m 196-03
2 Rothwell, Kyle SO Idaho 58.83m 193-00
3 Umstead, Alex SR UC Santa Bar 57.42m 188-05
4 Richards, Zack JR Iowa State 56.36m 184-11
5 Kusowski, Jonathan SR Marquette 55.89m 183-04
6 Shigem, Adam SR UC Santa Bar 55.58m 182-04
7 Hamilton, Chris SR UC Santa Bar 55.36m 181-07
8 Bott, Brian JR Saginaw Vall 54.79m 179-09
9 Lavong, Wesley SO Adams State 54.61m 179-02
10 Fett, Collin FR Iowa State 54.45m 178-08
11 Koeck, William FR Marquette 54.18m 177-09
12 Strawn, Kyle FR UC Santa Bar 53.10m 174-02
13 huitt, vincent SR Unattached 51.96m 170-06
14 Elsen, Blake JR North Dakota 50.71m 166-04
15 Washington, Sam JR St. Martin's 49.85m 163-06
16 Hardin, Bret SO Marquette 49.83m 163-06
17 Holland, Gabe SO Cal St. Bake 49.00m 160-09
18 Bleem, Robert SR Marquette 48.76m 160-00
19 Cioni, Shane SO Cal Poly Pom 47.66m 156-04
20 Jeff, Jaime Fresno Pacif 46.11m 151-03
21 Renaud, Phillipe JR Southern Uta 45.45m 149-01
22 Schultz, Nathan SR Cal Poly Pom 45.41m 149-00
23 Wilkinson, Matt SO Saginaw Vall 45.37m 148-10
24 Hastings, Matt FR Iowa State 44.44m 145-10
25 Wilmert, Bryan FR Cal St. Bake 42.74m 140-03
26 Kelley, Henry FR Iowa State 42.25m 138-07
27 Molinari, Luca FR Simon Fraser 38.89m 127-07
28 McDougal, Max JR Fresno Pacif 38.70m 127-00
29 Best, Aaron JR Utah Valley 37.76m 123-11
30 Brad, Beckwith SO Azusa Pacifi 35.73m 117-03
31 taylor, laquesse FR Sequoias 31.58m 103-07
32 Wasemiller, Andrew FR Fresno Pacif 31.16m 102-03
33 Baig, Khalil FR Sequoias 31.12m 102-01
34 Shahan, Blake FR Sequoias 24.33m 79-10
-- Johnson, Chris SO Southern Uta FOUL
-- Judge, Thomas JR Cal St. Bake FOUL
Event 24 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Midles, Gabby SR Idaho 57.61m 189-00
2 Nutsch, Sarah JR Idaho 57.23m 187-09
3 Kenady, Sharayah JR Concordia (O 56.96m 186-10
4 Hampton, Laishema JR Iowa State 55.60m 182-05
5 Oseso, Linda SR California 55.54m 182-03
6 Koeck, Kathryn SO Marquette 55.06m 180-08
7 Kennedy, Samantha FR Marquette 54.54m 178-11
8 MacCorquodale, Emma SR Hawaii 53.49m 175-06
9 Covington, Asianna Kajaks T&F 53.27m 174-09
10 Kujore, Irene JR UC Santa Bar 52.80m 173-03
11 Frere, Danielle JR Iowa State 52.23m 171-04
12 Lesser, Emily SO North Dakota 51.83m 170-00
13 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna SO Hawaii 51.69m 169-07
14 Johnson, Kathryn SO North Dakota 51.21m 168-00
15 Bozarth, Hayli SO Iowa State 51.16m 167-10
16 Gill, Ayla SR SMU 50.25m 164-10
17 Wells, Lindsay SO Western Wash 49.62m 162-09
18 Hutton, Becca SO Utah Valley 48.86m 160-04
19 Orris, Lauren JR Azusa Pacifi 47.75m 156-08
20 Nelson, Kayleigh JR Saginaw Vall 47.59m 156-02
21 Luna, Kathleen SR Azusa Pacifi 46.89m 153-10
22 Francis, Alex SR UC Santa Bar 46.86m 153-09
23 Beukers, Janelle SO Southern Uta 46.85m 153-08
24 Gines, Veronica JR UC Santa Bar 46.57m 152-09
25 Robusto, Jordan SR Azusa Pacifi 46.44m 152-04
26 Perez, Helena SO SMU 45.49m 149-03
27 Joiner, Emerald FR Saginaw Vall 44.76m 146-10
28 Hoyt, Sadi SO Southern Uta 44.31m 145-04
29 Borchardt, Tressa SO Iowa State 43.90m 144-00
30 Pincock, Maryn JR Utah Valley 43.45m 142-07
31 Spies, Chantel Kajaks T&F 42.95m 140-11
32 Smith, Cheri JR Azusa Pacifi 42.11m 138-02
33 Carr, Ryley FR Simon Fraser 42.07m 138-00
34 Gonzalez, Korina SR Fresno Pacif 41.96m 137-08
35 Manning, Alyssa JR UC Santa Bar 41.73m 136-11
36 George, Kelly FR Sequoias 40.65m 133-04
37 Guzman, Kathleen SO UC Santa Bar 39.84m 130-08
38 Michaelis, Catherine SR Fresno Pacif 37.00m 121-05
39 Parrish, Kelsey FR Cal Poly Pom 29.30m 96-01
40 Ellis, Brittni SO Sequoias 23.25m 76-03
Event 25 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kurthy, Lajos SR Unattached 19.10m 62-08.00
2 Whalen, Eric SR Concordia (O 17.23m 56-06.50
3 Erdman, Daniel SR Cal Poly 16.65m 54-07.50
4 Gilreath, Trevor SO Montana Stat 16.63m 54-06.75
5 Levkiv, Andrey SO Idaho 16.52m 54-02.50
6 Strawn, Kyle FR UC Santa Bar 16.26m 53-04.25
7 Charles, Joseph SO Idaho 15.82m 51-11.00
8 McCurry, Caleb JR Concordia (C 15.80m 51-10.00
9 Johnson, Chris SO Southern Uta 15.74m 51-07.75
10 Hutchison, Brian FR Cal Poly 15.55m 51-00.25
11 Umstead, Alex SR UC Santa Bar 15.38m 50-05.50
12 Westlin, Nelson JR Western Wash 14.96m 49-01.00
13 Clay, Bryan ASICS 14.94m 49-00.25
14 Best, Aaron JR Utah Valley 14.86m 48-09.00
15 Schneeberger, Jake FR Colorado St. 14.65m 48-00.75
16 Cioni, Shane SO Cal Poly Pom 14.56m 47-09.25
17 Cutler, Justin JR Fresno State 14.50m 47-07.00
18 Blue, Joseph FR Bulldogs 14.18m 46-06.25
18 Hines, Joshua FR Cal Poly 14.18m 46-06.25
20 Wilmert, Bryan FR Cal St. Bake 14.03m 46-00.50
21 Gates, Ryan SO Cal St. Stan 13.84m 45-05.00
22 Durham, Andy JR Cal Poly Pom 13.75m 45-01.50
23 taylor, laquesse FR Sequoias 13.65m 44-09.50
24 Ellis, Collin JR Cal St. Bake 13.50m 44-03.50
25 Allen, Joshua JR Concordia (C 13.36m 43-10.00
26 Begue, Cameron SR Cal St. Stan 13.15m 43-01.75
27 Dommek, Tim FR Alaska Ancho 12.95m 42-06.00
28 Jaime, Jeffrey SR Fresno Pacif 12.70m 41-08.00
29 Regan, Tyler JR Cal St. Stan 12.28m 40-03.50
30 Gibson, Cody JR Alaska Ancho 12.17m 39-11.25
31 Brousard, Kevin SR La Verne 12.09m 39-08.00
32 Lyons, Addison SR Fresno Pacif 10.75m 35-03.25
33 Rau, Matt SR Azusa Pacifi 10.10m 33-01.75
34 Meyer, Nijoel SO Cal St. Stan 9.76m 32-00.25
35 Guthrie, Jesse JR Cal Poly Pom 8.77m 28-09.25
36 Wasemiller, Andrew FR Fresno Pacif 8.30m 27-02.75
-- Wacker, Jason JR Sacramento S FOUL
Event 26 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kujore, Irene JR UC Santa Bar 15.00m 49-02.50
2 Zelinka, Jessica SO Unattached 14.42m 47-03.75
3 Johnson, McKenzie FR South Dakota 14.28m 46-10.25
4 Musika, Luisa SR San Francisc 14.08m 46-02.50
5 Hinton, Markita SO Sacramento S 13.88m 45-06.50
6 Lesser, Emily SO North Dakota 13.80m 45-03.50
7 Xavier, Kayla SR Concordia (O 13.75m 45-01.50
8 Johnson, Elizabeth JR Colorado St. 13.65m 44-09.50
9 Johnson, Kathryn SO North Dakota 13.38m 43-10.75
10 Bonner, Jessica SR Sacramento S 13.29m 43-07.25
11 Gaffey, Kristen SO Marquette 13.23m 43-05.00
12 Luna, Kathleen SR Azusa Pacifi 13.20m 43-03.75
13 VandeBergh, Kristi FR Montana Stat 13.19m 43-03.25
14 Pincock, Maryn JR Utah Valley 13.12m 43-00.50
15 Leonard, Kristine JR Idaho 13.11m 43-00.25
16 Wright, Jennika FR Southern Uta 13.09m 42-11.50
17 Folau, Anamanu SO Fresno State 13.06m 42-10.25
18 Tuivanuavou, Milika SR Fresno Pacif 12.72m 41-08.75
19 Joiner, Emerald FR Saginaw Vall 12.69m 41-07.75
20 Havlovick, Loni SO Montana Stat 12.59m 41-03.75
21 Akauola, Losa JR La Verne 12.55m 41-02.25
22 Francis, Alex SR UC Santa Bar 12.47m 40-11.00
22 Borchardt, Tressa SO Iowa State 12.47m 40-11.00
24 Mulitalo, Rylee FR Southern Uta 12.43m 40-09.50
25 Jones, Erinn SO Sacramento S 12.29m 40-04.00
26 Covington, Asianna Kajaks T&F 12.26m 40-02.75
27 Simpson, Kayla FR North Dakota 12.12m 39-09.25
28 Beukers, Janelle SO Southern Uta 11.96m 39-03.00
29 Hutton, Becca SO Utah Valley 11.93m 39-01.75
30 McIntosh, Rachael JR Nova Scotia 11.92m 39-01.25
31 Hoyt, Sadi SO Southern Uta 11.91m 39-01.00
32 Assmus, Shelby SO South Dakota 11.79m 38-08.25
33 Manning, Alyssa JR UC Santa Bar 11.73m 38-06.00
34 Harber, Charlene JR Western Oreg 11.48m 37-08.00
35 Hawes, Heather FR UC Santa Bar 11.29m 37-00.50
36 Braucher, Kayley SO Unattached 10.94m 35-10.75
37 Busi, Katie SO Cal St. Stan 10.78m 35-04.50
38 Wright, Noel JR Cal St. Stan 10.70m 35-01.25
39 Kenady, Sharayah JR Concordia (O 10.40m 34-01.50
40 Ellis, Brittni SO Sequoias 10.34m 33-11.25
41 Agwuenu, Ngozi FR Cal Poly Pom 10.17m 33-04.50
41 George, Kelly FR Sequoias 10.17m 33-04.50
43 Johansen, Gaynor SO Alaska Ancho 10.06m 33-00.25
44 Davis, Mikaila SO Concordia (C 9.99m 32-09.50
45 Parrish, Kelsey FR Cal Poly Pom 9.67m 31-08.75
46 Gonzalez, Korina SR Fresno Pacif 9.56m 31-04.50
47 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 9.03m 29-07.50
48 Michaelis, Catherine SR Fresno Pacif 8.98m 29-05.50
49 Foggo, Richina SR UCAC 8.54m 28-00.25
50 Hernandez, Tiffanni Kajaks T&F 8.43m 27-08.00
51 Hernishin, Natalie SR Concordia (C 7.81m 25-07.50
-- Suttie, Taryn Saskatoon FOUL
Event 27 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Vlastiuin, Jared SR South Dakota 7.62m 0.9 25-00.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.62m(0.9)
2 Edmunds, Jonathan FR Colorado St. 7.26m +0.0 23-10.00
6.92m(+0.0) 7.26m(+0.0) 7.08m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Nicholas, Matt SR Montana Stat 7.22m 2.3 23-08.25
6.83m(0.1) 6.98m(-0.0) 6.88m(-1.0) 7.22m(2.3)
4 Gruger, Shane SR Western Wash 7.21m +0.0 23-08.00
7.21m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.0) FOUL(2.0) 7.09m(1.7)
5 Clay, Bryan ASICS 7.17m +0.0 23-06.25
6.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.17m(+0.0)
6 Kopp, Kyle SR Southern Uta 7.16m 2.4 23-06.00
6.86m(+0.0) 7.10m(-0.0) 7.14m(1.9) 7.16m(2.4)
7 Roseman, Kenny SO Boise State 7.13m 0.9 23-04.75
6.96m(+0.0) 7.13m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 6.89m(0.2)
8 Fyffe, Nick SR Kajaks T&F 7.11m 2.3 23-04.00
6.46m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.0) 6.69m(1.9) 7.11m(2.3)
9 Bang, Kunhee Evo Track Cl 7.08m +0.0 23-02.75
7.08m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Harkins, Bryan JR Concordia (C 7.00m 0.7 22-11.75
FOUL(0.1) 7.00m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 6.95m(0.2)
11 Essien, Edidiong SR Boise State 6.93m 1.9 22-09.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.93m(1.9) 6.72m(2.1)
12 Hardie, Matson SO Western Oreg 6.92m 2.2 22-08.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 6.60m(1.5) 6.92m(2.2)
13 Millon, Jabre FR La Verne 6.91m 3.0 22-08.00
FOUL(2.6) 6.73m(2.5) FOUL(3.3) 6.91m(3.0)
14 Lorentz, Jason JR Idaho 6.90m 2.2 22-07.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 6.90m(2.2) 6.74m(2.2)
14 Wilson, Stephen SO Southern Uta 6.90m NWI 22-07.75
FOUL(-0.0) 6.90m(-0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8)
16 Cook, Zach SO Utah Valley 6.88m +0.0 22-07.00
6.29m(NWI) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.63m(2.3) 6.70m(2.2)
17 Nicolas, Dennis SR Simon Fraser 6.81m 1.1 22-04.25
6.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.81m(1.1) FOUL(2.9)
18 Walsh, John JR UC Santa Bar 6.79m 0.1 22-03.50
6.79m(0.1) 6.63m(0.3) 6.69m(0.2) 6.77m(0.1)
18 Hyde, Jake JR Western Oreg 6.79m +0.0 22-03.50
6.43m(+0.0) 6.74m(0.2) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0)
20 Hodges, JoJo FR Fresno Pacif 6.78m 2.2 22-03.00
6.78m(2.2) 6.78m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.9)
20 Ford, Josiah FR Fresno Pacif 6.78m 2.6 22-03.00
6.29m(2.0) 6.51m(2.5) 6.78m(2.6) FOUL(3.0)
20 Owens, Scotty FR Colorado St. 6.78m 0.2 22-03.00
FOUL(0.2) 6.76m(0.2) 6.78m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)
23 Davidson, Jeremy SR Club Loma 6.75m +0.0 22-01.75
6.57m(0.1) 6.73m(0.4) FOUL(-0.0) 6.75m(+0.0)
24 Lane, Kyle SO Western Oreg 6.71m 0.1 22-00.25
FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(1.2) 6.66m(0.6) 6.71m(0.1)
25 Santiago, Oliver JR Cal Poly Pom 6.67m 2.1 21-10.75
6.60m(2.9) FOUL(2.6) 6.19m(2.3) 6.67m(2.1)
26 Washington, Brandon SR Cal St. Bake 6.56m 2.0 21-06.25
FOUL(2.8) 6.56m(2.0) PASS PASS
27 Wasilawski, Ryan JR Colorado St. 6.52m +0.0 21-04.75
6.52m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
28 Diomande, Sulayman FR Cal St. Stan 6.41m 2.7 21-00.50
6.21m(2.2) 5.96m(2.2) 6.35m(2.1) 6.41m(2.7)
29 Davis, Ben FR Cal St. Stan 6.40m NWI 21-00.00
6.40m(NWI) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.91m(NWI) 6.04m(2.2)
30 Brooks, Chris SO UC Santa Bar 6.39m 2.1 20-11.75
6.14m(2.7) 6.39m(2.1) 6.06m(2.3) PASS
31 Young, Justin FR Azusa Pacifi 6.32m 2.0 20-09.00
5.93m(2.5) 6.14m(1.8) 6.14m(1.9) 6.32m(2.0)
32 Nash, Matthew FR Azusa Pacifi 6.31m 2.4 20-08.50
6.13m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) 6.00m(2.2) 6.31m(2.4)
33 Anderson, Alex SO Southern Uta 6.30m +0.0 20-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL
34 Nachilobe, Cossy Saskatoon 6.26m +0.0 20-06.50
FOUL(-0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.12m(NWI) FOUL
35 Birtwhistle, Connor SO Cal Poly Pom 6.13m 2.7 20-01.50
5.81m(2.3) 5.97m(2.1) 5.82m(1.4) 6.13m(2.7)
35 Macias, Jorge SO Azusa Pacifi 6.13m 2.0 20-01.50
5.38m(1.2) 5.86m(2.8) 5.94m(1.4) 6.13m(2.0)
37 Johnson, Nate JR Seattle Paci 6.02m 2.3 19-09.00
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.2) 6.02m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Roberts II, Marques FR Unattached FOUL
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)
-- Wasowski, Kuba SR Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Charleston, David SR Cal St. Bake FOUL
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.3)
-- Rau, Matt SR Azusa Pacifi FOUL
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Mei, Jason Toronto FOUL
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3)
Event 28 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nettey, Sabrina Universal At 6.26m 1.1 20-06.50
6.14m(0.5) 6.09m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.26m(1.1)
2 Pilcher, Heather JR Boise State 5.85m -0.3 19-02.50
5.69m(0.8) 5.60m(0.2) 5.75m(-0.3) 5.85m(-0.3)
3 Lewis, Brittany FR Colorado 5.70m 0.1 18-08.50
FOUL(1.1) 5.59m(0.6) 5.64m(0.3) 5.70m(0.1)
4 Jacobs, Shannon SO Boise State 5.69m 0.2 18-08.00
FOUL(0.2) 5.69m(0.2) 5.31m(0.3) 5.43m(0.1)
5 Worthen, Ali JR Seattle Paci 5.60m -1.1 18-04.50
FOUL(0.1) 5.48m(0.1) 5.60m(-1.1) 5.38m(0.6)
5 Odegaard, Ashley SO South Dakota 5.60m 0.2 18-04.50
FOUL(0.7) 5.40m(0.1) 5.60m(0.2) FOUL(1.7)
5 Williams, Tayler SR UC Santa Bar 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50
5.60m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.8) 5.53m(0.8)
8 Dockter, Katie SO North Dakota 5.56m 0.6 18-03.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.56m(0.6)
9 Cutler, Shereese SO Cal Poly 5.54m 0.2 18-02.25
FOUL(0.4) 5.37m(1.7) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.2)
10 Mayden, Genny SO Colorado 5.52m 0.5 18-01.50
5.51m(1.1) 5.38m(1.3) 5.28m(1.4) 5.52m(0.5)
11 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 5.51m 0.1 18-01.00
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.51m(0.1)
11 Nwaba, Barbara SR UC Santa Bar 5.51m 1.1 18-01.00
FOUL(1.5) 5.51m(1.1) 5.33m(0.2) 4.52m(0.6)
13 Le Beau, Ruth JR San Francisc 5.39m 0.1 17-08.25
5.00m(0.4) 5.34m(0.2) 5.39m(0.1) 5.35m(+0.0)
14 Chong, Dianne SR Alaska Ancho 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00
5.27m(0.9) 5.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.38m(1.1)
14 Miranda, Trinna JR Seattle Paci 5.38m NWI 17-08.00
5.17m(0.4) 5.07m(-0.3) 5.15m(1.1) 5.38m(-0.0)
16 Cap, Tamara Saint-Lauren 5.37m +0.0 17-07.50
FOUL(1.1) 5.32m(0.2) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
16 Gines, Veronica JR UC Santa Bar 5.37m 0.1 17-07.50
5.37m(0.1) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.24m(-0.5) 5.09m(-1.2)
18 Walters, Emily SO Western Wash 5.34m 0.9 17-06.25
4.91m(0.4) 5.34m(0.9) 5.12m(0.4) 5.17m(0.4)
18 Enakaya, Nyesa SO Cal St. Stan 5.34m 0.4 17-06.25
5.26m(+0.0) 5.34m(0.4) 5.08m(0.8) 5.22m(0.4)
20 Crombeen, Charlotte SO Simon Fraser 5.30m 0.8 17-04.75
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.30m(0.8)
20 Rhode, Mercedes SO Simon Fraser 5.30m 1.3 17-04.75
5.30m(1.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.29m(1.1)
22 Madden, Courtney FR SMU 5.29m 1.0 17-04.25
5.22m(1.0) 4.99m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.29m(1.0)
23 Butenschoen, Nicole JR Fresno Pacif 5.26m 0.1 17-03.25
FOUL(0.1) 5.26m(0.1) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)
24 Johnson, Debra FR Boise State 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
25 Klippenstein, Aisha FR Simon Fraser 5.24m 0.1 17-02.25
5.24m(0.1) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)
26 Baldwin, Tasia FR Seattle Paci 5.23m 1.1 17-02.00
5.23m(1.1) 5.18m(1.8) 5.22m(2.3) 5.09m(0.8)
27 Harber, Charlene JR Western Oreg 5.22m 0.1 17-01.50
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 5.22m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
28 King, Hilary FR San Francisc 5.19m +0.0 17-00.50
FOUL(2.2) 5.03m(2.6) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.4)
29 Gross, Katy JR Seattle Paci 5.16m 0.1 16-11.25
FOUL(1.5) 5.16m(0.1) 5.06m(0.1) 5.14m(0.1)
30 Cook-Mackenzie, April SR Simon Fraser 5.11m 0.5 16-09.25
5.04m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.4) 5.11m(0.5) 4.96m(+0.0)
31 Eng, Rachel JR Fresno Pacif 5.09m 0.2 16-08.50
5.09m(0.2) 4.79m(0.1) 4.76m(0.4) 4.76m(0.1)
32 Schwalbach, Rio JR Cal St. Stan 5.04m 0.3 16-06.50
5.04m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.89m(0.6)
33 Zwinger, Erin FR Cal Poly Pom 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
4.50m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.1) 4.83m(1.3) 4.99m(+0.0)
34 Schmidt, Jill JR Cal Poly Pom 4.96m 2.0 16-03.25
4.82m(1.0) 4.89m(-0.4) 4.96m(2.0) 4.82m(+0.0)
35 Thomas, Tramieka JR Cal Poly Pom 4.90m 0.5 16-01.00
FOUL(0.8) 4.90m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
36 Counts, Jessica JR Cal St. Stan 4.84m 1.5 15-10.50
4.77m(0.7) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.84m(1.5) 4.81m(0.9)
37 Singleton, Shayna SO Southern Uta 4.82m 0.5 15-09.75
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 4.82m(0.5)
38 Hernandez, Tiffanni Kajaks T&F 4.81m 0.3 15-09.50
4.70m(1.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.81m(0.3)
39 Hawkins, Erica SO Cal St. Bake 4.74m -1.1 15-06.75
4.74m(-1.1) 4.38m(0.7) 4.47m(0.6) 4.23m(+0.0)
40 Session, Lachelle SR Unattached 4.70m 1.4 15-05.00
4.67m(0.6) 4.70m(1.4) 4.41m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
41 Becker, Michaela SO Concordia (C 4.66m 1.4 15-03.50
4.66m(1.4) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7)
42 Hendrix, Lauren SO Concordia (C 4.57m 0.2 15-00.00
4.57m(0.2) 4.32m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 4.40m(+0.0)
43 Towne, Jessi SO Vanguard 4.30m 0.4 14-01.25
4.06m(0.9) 4.19m(0.2) 4.30m(0.4) 4.08m(+0.0)
44 Salazar, Mariana Aldebaran Tr 4.29m 0.8 14-01.00
FOUL(0.1) 4.14m(0.5) 4.29m(0.8) FOUL(0.1)
-- Slocum, Jae SO Fresno Pacif FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Schuh, Carlye SO Marquette FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2)
Event 29 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Jonathan Unattached 16.50m 1.8 54-01.75
16.50m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.3)
2 Dejongh, Ethan SR Fresno Pacif 16.27m 1.6 53-04.50
15.68m(1.7) 16.27m(1.6) 16.10m(2.5) 16.14m(1.9)
3 Vollmer, Eugene JR Fresno Pacif 15.81m 2.0 51-10.50
15.22m(1.7) 15.81m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 15.61m(1.7)
4 Jackson, Emmanuel SR Fresno State 15.06m 1.6 49-05.00
15.06m(1.6) 14.94m(2.2) 14.83m(2.1) 14.95m(1.9)
5 Dosu, Abdullah SR Cal St. Stan 14.82m 1.8 48-07.50
14.21m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.4) 14.82m(1.8)
6 Roseman, Kenny SO Boise State 14.71m 1.6 48-03.25
13.83m(2.5) 14.71m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 14.07m(2.4)
7 Muehleman, James SR Marquette 14.47m 2.1 47-05.75
14.36m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 14.47m(2.1) FOUL(1.7)
8 Jones, Rendel SR Idaho 14.42m 1.7 47-03.75
14.13m(2.2) 13.88m(1.6) 14.42m(1.7) FOUL(1.2)
9 Hampton, Genesis Unattached 14.24m 1.1 46-08.75
FOUL(2.1) 13.50m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.24m(1.1)
10 Ford, Josiah FR Fresno Pacif 14.14m 1.6 46-04.75
14.14m(1.6) 14.09m(2.1) 13.54m(1.8) 12.81m(1.1)
11 Bryant, Raetron SO Saginaw Vall 14.00m 1.5 45-11.25
FOUL(1.7) 13.59m(1.9) 14.00m(1.5) 13.96m(1.3)
12 Aaltvedt, Stian SR Unattached 13.82m 2.2 45-04.25
FOUL(2.5) 13.20m(2.2) 13.82m(2.2) 13.68m(2.1)
13 Sanderson, Jake SO South Dakota 13.64m 1.6 44-09.00
FOUL(2.0) 13.57m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 13.64m(1.6)
14 Pearson, Oscar FR UC Santa Bar 13.60m 2.2 44-07.50
13.20m(2.7) 13.08m(1.9) 12.95m(1.9) 13.60m(2.2)
15 Dyson, Arthur SO UC Santa Bar 13.57m 1.9 44-06.25
13.49m(2.3) 13.57m(1.9) 12.90m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
16 Santiago, Oliver JR Cal Poly Pom 13.50m 2.5 44-03.50
13.50m(2.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 12.79m(1.6)
17 Nachilobe, Cossy Saskatoon 13.26m 2.1 43-06.00
FOUL(2.6) 13.26m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9)
18 Davis, Ben FR Cal St. Stan 13.18m 0.9 43-03.00
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 13.15m(1.9) 13.18m(0.9)
19 Brinson, John FR Fresno Pacif 12.85m 1.9 42-02.00
12.66m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 12.52m(1.4) 12.85m(1.9)
20 Kuehter, Michael SO Fresno Pacif 12.84m 2.0 42-01.50
FOUL(1.6) 12.84m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 12.47m(1.5)
21 Feeney, James SR Azusa Pacifi 12.56m 1.3 41-02.50
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 12.10m(1.5) 12.56m(1.3)
22 Washington, Brandon SR Cal St. Bake 12.28m 1.5 40-03.50
FOUL(1.3) 12.28m(1.5) FOUL FOUL
Event 30 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Warman, Emily JR Western Wash 12.32m 2.3 40-05.00
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 12.32m(2.3) 12.05m(1.6)
2 Johnson, Debra FR Boise State 12.16m 2.4 39-10.75
FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 11.98m(2.4) 12.16m(2.4)
3 Williams, Tayler SR UC Santa Bar 12.14m 1.8 39-10.00
11.77m(2.6) 11.88m(2.4) 11.84m(1.8) 12.14m(1.8)
4 Potter, Ashley SR Western Oreg 12.11m 3.1 39-08.75
11.67m(1.7) 11.96m(1.8) 12.11m(3.1) 12.01m(2.1)
5 Templeton, Erin JR British Colu 11.74m 2.3 38-06.25
11.35m(2.0) 11.74m(2.3) 11.74m(1.9) 11.50m(1.6)
6 Dockter, Katie SO North Dakota 11.68m 2.2 38-04.00
FOUL(2.3) 11.42m(2.3) 11.68m(2.2) FOUL(2.6)
7 Walters, Emily SO Western Wash 11.54m 2.2 37-10.50
FOUL(2.4) 11.54m(2.2) 11.53m(1.8) 11.33m(2.2)
8 Enakaya, Nyesa SO Cal St. Stan 11.47m 2.7 37-07.75
11.17m(1.5) 11.47m(2.7) 11.03m(2.0) 10.77m(2.2)
9 Butenschoen, Nicole JR Fresno Pacif 11.40m 2.5 37-05.00
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 11.36m(1.9) 11.40m(2.5)
10 Le Beau, Ruth JR San Francisc 11.13m 1.7 36-06.25
10.99m(1.7) 10.73m(1.6) 11.13m(1.7) 11.05m(2.3)
11 Nordschow, Jenna FR Cal Poly Pom 11.12m 1.9 36-05.75
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 10.15m(2.0) 11.12m(1.9)
12 Shields, Ali SO Utah Valley 10.93m 2.0 35-10.50
10.73m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) 10.93m(2.0) 10.83m(1.6)
13 Eng, Rachel JR Fresno Pacif 10.87m 2.3 35-08.00
10.87m(2.3) 10.57m(1.8) 10.85m(2.4) FOUL(3.0)
14 Miranda, Trinna JR Seattle Paci 10.85m 2.0 35-07.25
10.76m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) 10.85m(2.0) FOUL(2.2)
15 Klippenstein, Aisha FR Simon Fraser 10.80m 1.8 35-05.25
10.80m(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 10.67m(2.2) 10.70m(1.9)
16 Madden, Courtney FR SMU 10.77m 2.5 35-04.00
10.36m(1.7) 10.68m(2.2) 10.45m(2.7) 10.77m(2.5)
17 Singleton, Shayna SO Southern Uta 10.62m 2.0 34-10.25
FOUL(1.7) 10.62m(2.0) FOUL(2.2) 10.16m(1.9)
18 Hendrix, Lauren SO Concordia (C 9.02m 2.6 29-07.25
8.56m(1.1) 8.72m(2.1) 9.02m(2.6) 8.89m(2.0)
19 Towne, Jessi SO Vanguard 8.70m 2.1 28-06.50
8.70m(2.1) 8.45m(2.3) 8.59m(2.0) 8.63m(2.3)
-- Agwuenu, Ngozi FR Cal Poly Pom FOUL
FOUL(2.4) PASS(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1)
Event 31 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clay, Bryan ASICS 69.82m 229-01
2 Lagace, Brent SR Unattached 67.54m 221-07
3 Kolodinski, Andrew Unattached 66.84m 219-03
4 Musson, David JR Azusa Pacifi 64.85m 212-09
5 Svazs, Ugis SO Idaho 63.07m 206-11
6 Marshall, Mike SO Idaho 61.96m 203-03
7 Parker, Cody FR Alaska Ancho 61.31m 201-02
8 Staub, Jesse SR Concordia (O 60.96m 200-00
9 Pio, Zachary SO Unattached 58.92m 193-04
10 Guerra, Michael SR UC Santa Bar 58.80m 192-11
11 Harrison, Alex SR Western Wash 56.89m 186-08
12 Oliver, Derek SR Fresno State 54.96m 180-04
13 Mijailovic, Nikola FR North Dakota 53.15m 174-04
14 Jones, Mark SO Utah Valley 53.11m 174-03
15 Fyffe, Nick SR Kajaks T&F 52.75m 173-01
16 Skermer, David Kajaks T&F 52.29m 171-07
17 Stephens, Kory JR Fresno State 52.16m 171-01
18 Coykendall, Adam FR North Dakota 52.15m 171-01
19 Cooke, Keegan JR University of Ar 51.15m 167-10
20 Coles, Ben JR Simon Fraser 50.22m 164-09
21 Gonzales, Vincent JR La Verne 49.19m 161-05
22 Whalen, Eric SR Concordia (O 49.12m 161-02
23 Johnson, Nate JR Seattle Paci 48.86m 160-04
24 Shahan, Blake FR Sequoias 48.63m 159-06
25 Grimes, Karnell FR Cal St. Bake 48.26m 158-04
26 Jones, Travis Unattached 47.11m 154-07
27 Cabias, Vincent JR Unattached 46.96m 154-01
28 McCurry, Caleb JR Concordia (C 43.95m 144-02
29 Durham, Andy JR Cal Poly Pom 41.98m 137-09
30 Hughes, Albert FR UC Santa Bar 40.94m 134-04
31 Faust, Tommy SR Concordia (C 38.09m 125-00
Event 32 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Paulzine, Amy SO South Dakota 44.91m 147-04
2 Abdulai, Rukayatu Valley Royal 44.74m 146-09
3 Camp-Nielson, McKell SO Utah Valley 44.35m 145-06
4 Rouse, Ellen JR Idaho 43.18m 141-08
5 Stallworth, Danielle SR Nevada 42.05m 137-11
6 Reichert, Katie FR Western Wash 41.52m 136-03
7 Cabias, Christina SR Fresno State 41.23m 135-03
8 Nichols, Sarah SR Nevada 41.18m 135-01
9 Nwaba, Barbara SR UC Santa Bar 39.94m 131-00
10 Roach, Kelli SO Utah Valley 39.39m 129-03
11 Fairbanks, Whitney SO Southern Uta 39.00m 127-11
12 Ausman, Christine FR British Colu 38.83m 127-05
13 Esslinger, Grace JR UC Santa Bar 38.76m 127-02
14 Andrews, Carly SR Seattle Paci 38.49m 126-03
15 Swalberg, Sarah FR Southern Uta 37.48m 122-11
16 Trimible, Kellsey SR Hawaii 37.15m 121-10
17 Gross, Katy JR Seattle Paci 37.14m 121-10
18 Counter, Hannah SR Montana Stat 37.05m 121-07
19 Belk, Cassie FR San Francisc 36.50m 119-09
20 Rose, Michelle SR Unattached 36.40m 119-05
21 Benjamin, Lauren SR Marquette 34.88m 114-05
22 Knuth, Chrissy SR North Dakota 34.45m 113-00
23 Thatcher, Cheyenne JR Southern Uta 33.09m 108-07
24 Stewart, Kirstin FR Simon Fraser 33.07m 108-06
25 Melton, Jennifer JR UC Santa Bar 32.58m 106-11
26 Nash, Paige SR North Dakota 32.26m 105-10
27 Hernandez, Tiffanni Kajaks T&F 32.15m 105-06
28 Jaeger, Leah SO Concordia (C 31.84m 104-05
29 Coughlin, Christiana FR La Verne 30.78m 101-00
30 Rose, Jennifer SR Unattached 30.29m 99-04
31 Salazar, Holli JR CSU-Pueblo 29.98m 98-04
32 Smith, Courtney SO Fresno Pacif 29.81m 97-10
33 Parker, Courtney JR Cal St. Bake 29.05m 95-04
34 Zwinger, Erin FR Cal Poly Pom 28.53m 93-07
35 Rimmasch, Stephanie FR Utah Valley 27.89m 91-06
36 Wilson, Channing FR Cal St. Stan 24.40m 80-01
37 Tanguma, Yesmin JR Cal St. Bake 24.28m 79-08
38 George, Kelly FR Sequoias 23.87m 78-04
39 Hernishin, Natalie SR Concordia (C 23.04m 75-07
40 Salazar, Mariana Aldebaran Tr 22.43m 73-07
Event 33 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Faust, Tommy SR Concordia (C 53.07m 174-01
2 Brad, Beckwith SO Azusa Pacifi 48.58m 159-04
3 Luer, Grant JR Minnesota St 47.73m 156-07
4 Whalen, Eric SR Concordia (O 47.36m 155-04
5 Hoffman, Michael SR Western Wash 47.00m 154-02
6 Kinloch, James FR Sacramento S 46.89m 153-10
7 Holland, Gabe SO Cal St. Bake 46.78m 153-06
8 McCurry, Caleb JR Concordia (C 46.50m 152-07
9 Shigem, Adam SR UC Santa Bar 46.38m 152-02
10 Cioni, Shane SO Cal Poly Pom 45.76m 150-01
11 Charles, Joseph SO Idaho 45.56m 149-06
12 Levkiv, Andrey SO Idaho 45.55m 149-05
13 Schneeberger, Jake FR Colorado St. 45.54m 149-05
14 Bleem, Robert SR Marquette 44.76m 146-10
15 Hines, Joshua FR Cal Poly 44.73m 146-09
16 Westlin, Nelson JR Western Wash 44.30m 145-04
17 Samson, Julian SR UC Santa Bar 44.29m 145-04
18 Hamilton, Chris SR UC Santa Bar 43.94m 144-02
19 Brousard, Kevin SR La Verne 43.29m 142-00
20 Strawn, Kyle FR UC Santa Bar 43.00m 141-01
21 Wacker, Jason JR Sacramento S 42.88m 140-08
22 Kelley, Henry FR Iowa State 42.75m 140-03
23 Cutler, Justin JR Fresno State 42.56m 139-07
24 Ackman, Ryan SO South Dakota 42.48m 139-04
25 Ellis, Collin JR Cal St. Bake 42.12m 138-02
26 Wilkinson, Matt SO Saginaw Vall 42.09m 138-01
27 Gates, Ryan SO Cal St. Stan 42.02m 137-10
28 Rothwell, Kyle SO Idaho 41.90m 137-06
29 Hughes, Albert FR UC Santa Bar 41.85m 137-04
30 Elsen, Blake JR North Dakota 41.79m 137-01
31 Farrow, Devin Unattached 41.59m 136-05
32 Johnson, Chris SO Southern Uta 41.49m 136-01
33 Begue, Cameron SR Cal St. Stan 41.40m 135-10
34 Dommek, Tim FR Alaska Ancho 41.03m 134-07
35 Best, Aaron JR Utah Valley 40.91m 134-03
36 Sagaon, Rodrigo Club Eureka Mexi 40.75m 133-08
37 Erdman, Daniel SR Cal Poly 40.45m 132-08
38 Bott, Brian JR Saginaw Vall 39.63m 130-00
39 Regan, Tyler JR Cal St. Stan 38.90m 127-07
40 Blue, Joseph FR Bulldogs 38.70m 127-00
41 Durham, Andy JR Cal Poly Pom 38.62m 126-08
42 Smith, Sean SR La Verne 36.29m 119-01
43 Johnson, Nate JR Seattle Paci 36.02m 118-02
44 Gibson, Cody JR Alaska Ancho 35.80m 117-05
45 Meyer, Nijoel SO Cal St. Stan 33.02m 108-04
46 Birtwhistle, Connor SO Cal Poly Pom 29.84m 97-11
47 Wasemiller, Andrew FR Fresno Pacif 24.93m 81-09
48 Washington, Sam JR St. Martin's 4.61m 15-01
Event 34 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pincock, Maryn JR Utah Valley 48.06m 157-08
2 Kujore, Irene JR UC Santa Bar 47.13m 154-07
3 Crutchley, Lara SR Unattached 46.65m 153-01
4 Lesser, Emily SO North Dakota 46.21m 151-07
5 Spies, Chantel Kajaks T&F 45.51m 149-04
6 Musika, Luisa SR San Francisc 45.47m 149-02
7 Leonard, Kristine JR Idaho 44.66m 146-06
8 Paulzine, Amy SO South Dakota 44.60m 146-04
9 Folau, Anamanu SO Fresno State 43.71m 143-05
10 Xavier, Kayla SR Concordia (O 43.55m 142-10
11 Guzman, Kathleen SO UC Santa Bar 42.99m 141-00
12 Borchardt, Tressa SO Iowa State 42.28m 138-08
13 Bonner, Jessica SR Sacramento S 42.14m 138-03
14 Akauola, Losa JR La Verne 41.91m 137-06
15 Wright, Noel JR Cal St. Stan 41.88m 137-05
16 Covington, Asianna Kajaks T&F 41.79m 137-01
17 Hinton, Markita SO Sacramento S 41.55m 136-04
18 Tuivanuavou, Milika SR Fresno Pacif 41.35m 135-08
19 Jones, Erinn SO Sacramento S 41.15m 135-00
20 Gaffey, Kristen SO Marquette 40.80m 133-10
21 Johnson, Elizabeth JR Colorado St. 40.25m 132-01
22 Havlovick, Loni SO Montana Stat 39.98m 131-02
23 Orris, Lauren JR Azusa Pacifi 39.94m 131-00
24 Johnson, Kathryn SO North Dakota 39.66m 130-01
25 Gonzalez, Korina SR Fresno Pacif 39.40m 129-03
26 Busi, Katie SO Cal St. Stan 39.38m 129-02
27 Richardson, Jade SO Simon Fraser 38.80m 127-03
28 Hoyt, Sadi SO Southern Uta 38.52m 126-04
29 Beukers, Janelle SO Southern Uta 38.46m 126-02
30 Braucher, Kayley SO Unattached 38.43m 126-01
31 VandeBergh, Kristi FR Montana Stat 37.59m 123-04
32 Wright, Jennika FR Southern Uta 36.90m 121-01
33 Fraser, Holly JR Sacramento S 36.59m 120-00
34 Assmus, Shelby SO South Dakota 36.55m 119-11
35 Hawes, Heather FR UC Santa Bar 36.17m 118-08
36 Robusto, Jordan SR Azusa Pacifi 35.97m 118-00
37 Manning, Alyssa JR UC Santa Bar 35.24m 115-07
38 Joiner, Emerald FR Saginaw Vall 35.06m 115-00
39 Kenady, Sharayah JR Concordia (O 34.20m 112-02
40 Salazar, Holli JR CSU-Pueblo 33.93m 111-04
41 Chung, Michelle FR San Francisc 33.66m 110-05
42 Bridgett, Deirdra JR San Francisc 33.55m 110-01
43 Smith, Cheri JR Azusa Pacifi 33.35m 109-05
44 Johansen, Gaynor SO Alaska Ancho 32.63m 107-01
45 Mulitalo, Rylee FR Southern Uta 32.49m 106-07
46 George, Kelly FR Sequoias 32.35m 106-02
47 Ellis, Brittni SO Sequoias 32.26m 105-10
48 Smith, Courtney SO Fresno Pacif 32.23m 105-09
49 Michaelis, Catherine SR Fresno Pacif 21.88m 71-09
50 Simpson, Kayla FR North Dakota 3.24m 10-07
-- Martinez, Krystel FR CSU-Pueblo FOUL
Event 35 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cammack, Calvin SR South Dakota 5.11m 16-09.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.11 5.21
P P P P P P O O O XO O XXX
2 Bredahl, Joe SR North Dakota 5.05m 16-06.75
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.11
P P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 Monticalvo, Caleb JR Cal St. Stan 4.90m 16-00.75
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P P P P P XO XXO XXX
3 Castillero, Victor Club Eureka Mexi 4.90m 16-00.75
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P P P P P XO XO XXX
3 Sullivan, Matt FR Idaho 4.90m 16-00.75
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P P P P P XO O XXX
3 Glenn, Connor Unattached 4.90m 16-00.75
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P P P P XO XO XO XXX
7 Maxwell, Kyle SO Cal St. Stan 4.75m 15-07.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90
P P P P P O XXO XXO XXX
7 Curry, Andrew JR UC Santa Bar 4.75m 15-07.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90
P P P P P P O XXO XXX
7 Ashton, Michael SO Utah Valley 4.75m 15-07.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90
P P P P O P XO XXO XXX
7 Medina, Fidel Club Eureka Mexi 4.75m 15-07.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.90
P P P P P P XO XXO XXX
11 Patino, Roberto Club Eureka Mexi 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P P P P P XXO XXX
11 Rosenberg, Cal JR Western Wash 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P P P P P XXO XXX
11 Johnson, Kevin FR St. Martin's 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P XXO XO XO O XO XXX
11 Berg, Nolan SR North Dakota 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P P P P P XXO XXX
11 Manuele, Chris SO Boise State 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P P P P P XXO XXX
11 Kalish, Alex SO Claremont-Mu 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P P P P O O XXX
17 Black, Allen FR Cal Poly Pom 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P P XXO XXX
17 Duncan, Taylor JR UC Santa Bar 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P P XXO XXX
19 Minguez, David Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P XO XXO O XXX
19 Sagaon, Rodrigo Club Eureka Mexi 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P O XXX
19 Johnson, Micah SR Alaska Ancho 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P XO O XXX
19 Goodwin, Lyndon SR UCAC 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P O XXO XXX
19 Ortega, Mike JR Cal St. Stan 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P XO XXX
19 Keeton, Joseph FR St. Martin's 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P XXO XO XXX
25 Green, Derek SO Cal Poly Pom 4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P XXO XO XXX
25 Okey, Julien FR Cal Poly Pom 4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P O XXX
27 O'Geil, Luke UCAC 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P O XXX
-- Voorhees, Travis SO Cal Poly Pom NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P XXX
-- Ellerbee, Justin FR Cal Poly Pom NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P XXX
-- Phillips, John SR Club Point L NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Creighton, Doug SR Toronto NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Kropp, Ryan SO Montana Stat NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P XXX
Event 36 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Karis JR Western Wash 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P O O XO XXX
1 Stephenson, Kimberley SR UCAC 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P XO O XXX
1 Morgan, Sian JR Cal St. Stan 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P O O XO XXX
1 Villalobos, Olimpia Club Eureka Mexi 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P XO XO XXX
1 Urabe, Michelle JR UCLA 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P XO O O XXX
6 Wilford, Elizabeth SR Saginaw Vall 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P O XXX
6 Marshall, Karlye JR UCLA 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P XO O XXX
6 Hinojosa, Sandra Club Eureka Mexi 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P O XXX
6 Pinley, Cheyanna FR Western Wash 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P O O O XXX
6 Schumacher, Terra SR Seattle Paci 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P XO XO XXX
6 Valentine, Danielle JR Boise State 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P XXO XXX
6 Dorling, Heidi SR Boise State 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P O XO XXX
13 Gold, Stevie FR UCLA 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O XXX
13 Stark, Madison FR UCLA 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P XXO XXX
13 Barry, Ferin SR Azusa Pacifi 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O O XXX
13 Worden, Nicole SR Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O XXX
13 Bernard, Taylor JR La Verne 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO O XXX
13 Clarke, Elena FR UCLA 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O XXX
13 McRoberts, Makenzie FR Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO XO XXX
13 Long, Kristy JR Cal St. Stan 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O XO XXX
21 Centofranchi, Cassandra FR UC Santa Bar 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO O XXX
22 Spann, Nicole SO Cal Poly Pom 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
22 Pilacelli, Angelina JR San Francisc 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
22 Bandy, Emily FR Cal Poly Pom 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
22 Hasche, Riley SR Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
-- Schade, Casey FR Azusa Pacifi NH
-- Montes, Bridget FR Azusa Pacifi NH
3.05
XXX
-- Conner, Kimberly Unattached NH
-- Kinkade, Lesli SO Southern Uta NH
3.05
XXX
-- Lee, Katie FR UC Santa Bar NH
3.05
XXX
Event 37 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Haag, Mitchell JR UC Santa Bar 2.10m 6-10.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16
P P P P O O XXO XXX
2 Larocca, Michael SR UC Santa Bar 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O XO XO XO XXX
2 Villaba, Max JR UC Santa Bar 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O O XO XXX
2 Saindon, Michael SO Marquette 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O O O XXX
2 Geditz, Jeramy SR North Dakota 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P XO XXO XXX
2 Annear, Paul JR Wisconsin 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P O XO XXX
2 Hobson, Taylor SR UCLA 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P XO XXO XXX
2 Vlastiuin, Jared SR South Dakota 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P P XO XXX
2 Watson, Brett FR Western Wash 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O O XXO XXX
10 Sanders, Frank SO Saginaw Vall 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P XXO XXX
10 Timm, Austen SR Unattached 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P XO O XXX
10 DeWitt, Jason SO Colorado 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P XO XO XXX
10 Myers, Logan FR Western Wash 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P XO XO XXO XXX
10 Hutson, Darian JR Fresno State 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P O XO XO XXX
15 Porter, BJ Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O XXO XXX
15 Maiden, Darin FR Fresno State 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O XXO XXX
15 Brown, Cheldon JR Marquette 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P XXO XXX
18 Charleston, David SR Cal St. Bake 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P O XXO
18 Schick, Karsten SO Western Wash 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P XO XXX
18 Dosu, Abdullah SR Cal St. Stan 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O XXX
18 Owens, Scotty FR Colorado St. 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XO XXX
18 Rehder, Matt FR La Verne 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
XO O XO XXX
23 Roide, Andrew FR Cal Poly Pom 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
23 Sanderson, Jake SO South Dakota 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
-- Birtwhistle, Connor SO Cal Poly Pom NH
1.80
XXX
-- Wickhamshire, Stephen JR Utah Valley NH
1.80
XXX
-- Nash, Matthew FR Azusa Pacifi NH
1.80
XXX
-- Koch, Alexander UCLA NH
1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XXX
Event 38 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Machin, Rachel UCAC 1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.83
P P P O P XO XXO XXX
2 Wirth, Mary SO South Dakota 1.73m 5-08.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
P O O XO O XXX
2 Zelinka, Jessica SO Unattached 1.73m 5-08.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
P O XXO XXO XO XXX
4 Frank, Alyssa JR Colorado 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O XO O XO XXX
4 Wills, Tiana JR San Francisc 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O O O XO XXX
4 Pearson, Emily SR LM-Elite 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O O O XXO XXX
7 Moiola, Meagen SR San Francisc 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
7 Egarter, Lisa SO SMU 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
7 Shearer, Lora SR South Dakota 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXO XXX
7 Boyer, Zibby FR UCLA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
7 Worthen, Ali JR Seattle Paci 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XXO XXX
7 McDaniel, Hannah FR Cal Poly 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
7 Dreher, Katie SR Colorado 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXO XXX
7 Kim, Hye Sun Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO XXX
7 Malone, Lindsey Malone 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXO XXX
7 Tollefson, Toni JR North Dakota 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
7 MacCourtney, Sarah JR Marquette 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
18 Montin, Helena JR UC Santa Bar 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XXX
18 Flood, Kate SR Wisconsin 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
18 Frodle, Makenzie FR Saginaw Vall 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
18 Amsbaugh, Amber SO Montana Stat 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
22 Grandy, Brittany FR Western Wash 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
-- Olson, Kali SO South Dakota NH
1.55
XXX
Event 39 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rackham, Makira JR Utah Valley 1.63m 5-04.25
1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66
O XXO XO XXX
1 Zietz, Greta SO North Dakota 1.63m 5-04.25
1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66
O XXO XO XXX
3 Robertson, Autumn SO Utah Valley 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.63
O XO XXX
3 Johnson, Kelsea SR Alaska Ancho 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O XXO XXX
3 Lindenmuth, Valerie SR SMU 1.60m 5-03.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O O O XXX
3 Schwalbach, Rio JR Cal St. Stan 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63
O O XO XXX
7 Heinze, Ashley FR North Dakota 1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
7 Schmidt, Jill JR Cal Poly Pom 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
7 Tallon, Ashley SO Fresno Pacif 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
10 Drysdale, Drew FR UCLA 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
10 Shields, Ali SO Utah Valley 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XXX
10 Chenoweth, Megan FR UCLA 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
10 Camacho, Janiece Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
10 Rietveld, Celeste FR UCLA 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
10 Wiltberger, Krista SR CSU-Pueblo 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
10 Butenschoen, Nicole JR Fresno Pacif 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XXX
17 Gstrein, Cassie FR Cal Poly Pom 1.45m 4-09.00
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
-- Counts, Jessica JR Cal St. Stan NH
1.45
XXX
-- Tesch, Laura JR St. Martin's NH
1.55
XXX
-- Slocum, Jae SO Fresno Pacif NH
1.45
XXX
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·68389 views
History for Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
Show 14 more
Hashtags#bryan-clay #invite #azusa-pacific
|