RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Redhawks
900 Broadway, Seattle, Washington, 98122-4340, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Collin Overbay
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
49
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (26 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Oregon Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 9th 2014, 10:00pm
Comments
Oregon Twilight
- May 9, 2014
University of Oregon, Eugene, OR, US, 97403
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alpha Chi Omega
Alpha Epsilon Pi
Athletics Canada
Austin Track Club
Australia
BeastFit Nation
Beasts TC
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brooks
Coastal Track Club
Dallas Baptist
Delta Gamma
Delta Tau Delta
Dominican
George Fox
Greater Boston
Lamda Chi Alpha
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Movin Shoes
Nac Victoria
Oiselle
Oiselle Racing Team
Oregon
Oregon State
Oregon TC Master
OSU Running Club
OTC Elite
Pacific
Peru
Phi Gamma Delta
Portland
Portland Masters
Portland State
Ready to Run
Seattle University
Sigma Nu
So Cal Track Club
So Oregon Runner
Speed Lab
Spirit of Oregon
Team Reddaway
Team Rogue
Team Run Eugene
Trinity Western
UCAC
Unattached
University of Dallas
UO Running Club
Vandal Track Club
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
400m
|
3k
|
4x100m
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathis, Dior
12
Oregon
11.00
-1.2
1
2
Roetcisoender, Mark
11
Portland
11.24
-1.2
1
3
Callan, Shane
10
UO Running Club
11.63
-1.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Galpin, Jack
11
Oregon
21.55
+0.6
1
2
Thiel, Ben
9
Oregon
21.66
+0.6
1
3
Thieleke, Korey
11
Portland
21.92
+0.6
1
4
Latt, Jordan
11
Oregon
22.05
+0.6
1
5
Foster, Ted
9
Oregon
22.71
+0.6
1
6
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
22.82
+0.6
1
7
Buker, Michael
12
Portland
23.40
+0.6
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Prince, Sheldon
10
Portland State
48.12
1
1
Taylor, William
10
Unattached
48.26
1
--
Latt, Jordan
11
Oregon
48.64
1
4
Mihelich, Jake
9
Linfield
49.08
1
5
Foster, Ted
9
Oregon
50.21
1
2
Fekete, Shane
11
Portland
50.39
1
6
Flynn, Gavin
10
Portland
51.67
1
Mixed 400m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beller, Byrke
Oregon TC Master
56.76
1
2
Huarcaya, Luis
Peru
59.36
1
3
Doyle, Dennis
Portland Masters
59.90
1
4
DeLine, Bruce
So Oregon Runner
1:04.08
1
5
Marbury, R Kevin
Oregon TC Master
1:12.67
1
1
Banuelos, Fidel
Oregon TC Master
1:15.59
2
2
Balestri, Manuel
Oregon TC Master
1:18.87
2
3
Piccolo, Erica
Portland Masters
1:25.86
2
4
Schafer, Norma
Portland Masters
1:36.11
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abda, Harun
OTC Elite
1:47.33
2
2
Loxsom, Casimir
Beasts TC
1:47.47
2
3
Mulder, Tyler
12
OTC Elite
1:48.76
2
4
Jock, Charles
12
OTC Elite
1:48.97
2
1
Casey, Patrick
OTC Elite
1:48.98
1
2
Rogestedt, Johan
Unattached
1:49.03
1
3
Sultessa, Badane
10
Unattached
1:50.51
1
4
Collins, Austin
11
Oregon
1:50.77
1
5
Thompson, Travis
Speed Lab
1:50.94
1
5
Hornsby, Russell
11
Oregon
1:51.01
2
6
Smith, Alec
9
Oregon
1:51.45
2
6
Prakel, Sam
9
Oregon
1:51.96
1
7
Paul-Morris, Adam
Coastal Track Cl
1:52.02
1
8
Manring, Lucas
12
Austin Track Clu
1:52.12
1
9
Nowak, Kent
12
Portland
1:52.46
1
10
Phillips, Jacob
12
Dallas Baptist
1:56.57
1
--
Latt, Jordan
11
Oregon
DNF
1
--
Greer, Elijah
12
OTC Elite
DNF
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkin, Sam
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:46.12
1
2
White, Declan
Coastal Track Cl
3:46.94
1
3
Bassett, Jared
12
Brooks
3:47.52
1
4
Warren, Trent
10
Oregon
3:47.73
1
5
Bickley, Brad
12
UCAC
3:49.52
1
6
Willyard, Brett
9
Unattached
3:49.90
1
7
Kingstad, Kit
12
Willamette
3:50.72
1
8
Schilit, Jordan
OTC Elite
3:50.80
1
9
Britt, Barry
Vandal Track Clu
3:51.50
1
10
Soucy, Drew
12
Ready to Run
3:51.56
1
11
Campbell, Casey
11
Oregon
3:52.03
1
12
Guyota, Boru
12
Oregon
3:52.04
1
13
Getty, Thomas
9
Nac Victoria
3:52.16
1
14
Melancon, Matthew
10
Oregon
3:52.49
1
15
Overbay, Collin
10
Seattle Universi
3:52.93
1
16
Fernandez, Bryan
9
Unattached
3:53.51
1
17
McLauchlan, Rob
Team Run Eugene
3:54.18
1
--
Prakel, Sam
9
Oregon
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blankenship, Ben
OTC Elite
3:39.33
1
2
McNamara, Jordan
OTC Elite
3:39.40
1
3
Fleet, Mac
12
Oregon
3:40.00
1
4
Dunbar, Trevor
12
Oregon
3:41.45
1
5
Acosta, A.J.
Unattached
3:42.45
1
6
Miner, Matt
Unattached
3:42.64
1
7
Alexander, Colby
11
Oregon
3:42.80
1
8
Winn, Daniel
11
Oregon
3:44.53
1
9
Leingang, Jake
9
Unattached
3:47.06
1
10
Wright, Joshua
Unattached
3:49.63
1
11
Mathabane, Nathan
12
Oregon
3:53.48
1
--
Elkaim, Jeramy
10
Oregon
DNF
1
--
Scherer, Matt
Beasts TC
DNF
1
Mixed 3000m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
9:12.93
1
2
Whiteside, Everette
Bowerman Athleti
9:15.85
1
3
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
9:32.78
1
4
Clifford, John
Bowerman Athleti
10:09.78
1
5
Kollars, Steve
Unattached
10:39.52
1
6
Regan, Joe
Greater Boston
10:51.18
1
7
Ignatius, Mike
Oregon TC Master
11:02.76
1
8
Black, Michael
Oregon TC Master
11:07.44
1
9
Schafer, Bob
Portland Masters
12:23.02
1
10
Hall, Gary
Oregon TC Master
12:32.10
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Psotka, Patrick
11
Nac Victoria
9:06.45
1
2
Darland, Jackson
9
Oregon
9:13.03
1
3
Mulverhill, Chris
9
Oregon
9:15.22
1
4
Kersh, Stephen
11
Portland
9:17.76
1
5
Dreibelbis, Kyle
12
George Fox
9:49.72
1
6
Quinn, Bryant
10
George Fox
10:15.29
1
--
Costin, Tim
12
Oregon
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
12
OTC Elite
13.47
-0.4
1
2
Allen, Devon
9
Oregon
13.77
-0.4
1
3
Ferguson, Trevor
11
Oregon
14.41
-0.4
1
4
Robinson, Kevin
9
Portland State
15.16
-0.4
1
5
Delgado, Joe
9
Unattached
15.92
-0.4
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thiel, Ben
9
Oregon
53.57
1
2
Delgado, Joe
9
Unattached
54.72
1
3
Valenciano, Sergio
OSU Running Club
1:00.42
1
4
Luciano, Peter
10
Portland
1:05.42
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maag
,
Gutrick
,
Taylor
,
Callan
UO Running Club
43.89
1
--
Paparell
,
Luetjen
,
Fiechtne
,
Jones
Willamette
DQ
1
--
Allen
,
Delaney
,
Mathis
,
Chambers
Oregon
DQ
1
Mixed 4x100m Relay Greek
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orofino
,
Ow
,
Schinder
,
Maag
Lamda Chi Alpha
46.76
1
2
Liang
,
Gilliam
,
Bath
,
Lubash
Delta Tau Delta
47.03
1
3
Parker
,
Sekfa
,
Blanke
,
Rudomino
Alpha Epsilon Pi
47.83
1
4
Trine
,
Bell
,
Giuliano
,
Hungate
Phi Gamma Delta
54.25
1
5
Doughert
,
Burgner
,
Harmen
,
Ekblad
Sigma Nu
55.22
1
6
Deltman
,
Vincent
,
Jones
,
Kruger-B
Delta Gamma
58.06
1
7
Ratto
,
Prince
,
Varela
,
Tamura
Alpha Chi Omega
58.72
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton
,
Greer
,
Abda
,
Jock
OTC Elite
3:08.03
1
2
Krahenbu
,
Armstron
,
Taylor
,
Gutrick
UO Running Club
3:26.96
1
--
Foster
,
Guyota
,
Smith
,
Collins
Oregon
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, David
12
Unattached
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
2
White, Austin
9
Unattached
15.55m
(51'0)
1
3
Perkins, Ron
11
Oregon
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
4
Brassil, T.J.
10
Oregon
15.22m
(49'11)
1
5
Blatner, Thomas
9
Portland
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prena, Cullen
9
Unattached
49.31m
(161'9.25)
1
2
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
10
Oregon
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
3
Bethke, Jesse
11
Pacific
42.83m
(140'6)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hostetler, Cyrus
OTC Elite
80.28m
(263'4.5)
1
2
Howe, Nicholas
6
Movin Shoes
70.11m
(230'0)
1
3
Brandel, Ryan
Team Reddaway
67.62m
(221'10)
1
4
Lagace, Brent
Unattached
67.35m
(220'11.5)
1
5
Roach, Kerrick
11
Unattached
64.71m
(212'3.5)
1
6
Loos, Jordan
12
Willamette
60.17m
(197'4.75)
1
7
Acosta, Cameron
9
Oregon
55.71m
(182'9.25)
1
8
Delgado, Joe
9
Unattached
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prena, Cullen
9
Unattached
52.23m
(171'4.25)
1
2
George, Travis
12
Pacific
51.66m
(169'5.75)
1
3
McArdle, Marcus
10
Oregon
51.29m
(168'3.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckley, Kei-Jian
9
BeastFit Nation
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Laubacher, Bradley
10
Oregon
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Tufty, Rockwell
11
Portland State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
--
Winterer, Matt
12
Portland
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
Dominican
7.73m w
(25'4.25)
+3.0
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Melu, Josh
11
Oregon
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kennedy
9
Linfield
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
3
Chastain, Matt
12
Portland
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Retherford, Cameron
12
Unattached
13.10m w
(42'11.75)
+2.3
1
--
Kruse, Caleb
12
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Blake
10
Oregon
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
--
Walsh, Cole
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Jasmine
11
Portland State
12.08
+1.6
1
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
11
Portland State
12.18
+1.6
1
3
Settle, Genna
9
Portland State
12.21
+1.6
1
4
Rowlee, Alisha
10
Unattached
12.38
+1.6
1
5
Schmidt, Ellie
10
Linfield
12.82
+1.6
1
6
Souders, Hannah
10
Portland
13.09
+1.6
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Amber
Unattached
23.96
+1.0
1
2
Corrales-Nelson, Zion
10
Unattached
24.54
+1.0
1
3
Horsley, Ashante
9
Oregon
24.70
+1.0
1
4
Woods, Jasmine
11
Portland State
24.95
+1.0
1
5
Settle, Genna
9
Portland State
25.25
+1.0
1
6
Diggs, Whitney
9
Portland State
25.25
+1.0
1
7
Leek, Madison
9
Portland
25.59
+1.0
1
Womens 200m Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baller, Melissa
11
Portland
25.56
-0.9
1
2
Thomas, Claire
9
Unattached
25.73
-0.9
1
3
Schmidt, Ellie
10
Linfield
25.78
-0.9
1
4
Kraske, Rachael
11
George Fox
25.89
-0.9
1
5
Souders, Hannah
10
Portland
26.05
-0.9
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horsley, Ashante
9
Oregon
54.58
1
2
Purvis, Amber
Unattached
55.32
1
3
Diggs, Whitney
9
Portland State
55.54
1
4
Corrales-Nelson, Zion
10
Unattached
55.89
1
5
Leek, Madison
9
Portland
56.97
1
6
Baller, Melissa
11
Portland
59.52
1
7
Mcintyre, Katie
9
University of Da
1:00.17
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katsanevakis, Katherin
Australia
2:03.63
2
2
Simpson, Jemma
OTC Elite
2:03.70
2
3
Rodgers, Christina
Spirit of Oregon
2:04.35
2
4
Cummins, Diane
Athletics Canada
2:04.41
2
5
Kesselring, Anne
OTC Elite
2:04.83
2
6
Feldman, Greta
OTC Elite
2:05.95
2
7
Francis, Claudia
10
Oregon
2:07.77
2
8
Friday, Becca
Team Rogue
2:08.13
2
1
Ibarzabal, Lorea
9
Portland
2:08.36
1
2
Renfro, Ashlie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:18.49
1
3
Knishka, Angela
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:18.90
1
4
Zellerhoff, Tori
10
Portland
2:18.95
1
5
London , Lacey
11
Oregon State
2:22.04
1
--
Tompkins, Lindsay
9
Portland
DNF
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lauren
OTC Elite
4:16.97
1
2
Leblanc, Annie
10
Oregon
4:18.05
1
3
Praught, Aisha
OTC Elite
4:18.23
1
4
Pappas, Alexi
OTC Elite
4:20.26
1
5
Franek, Bridget
OTC Elite
4:20.91
1
6
Lystad, Tansey
10
Portland
4:21.38
1
7
Inglis, Sarah
9
Trinity Western
4:22.18
1
8
Dean, Sarah
12
Portland State
4:22.30
1
9
Anderson, Morgan
9
Oregon State
4:25.82
1
10
Fonk, Julia
11
Portland
4:25.97
1
11
Picchetti, Natalie
12
Austin Track Clu
4:30.12
1
12
Mustonen, Sanna
11
Portland
4:30.34
1
13
Schaer , Kelsi
11
Oregon State
4:33.11
1
14
Curatilo, Sophie
11
Seattle Universi
4:33.42
1
--
Feldman, Greta
OTC Elite
DNF
1
--
Simpson, Jemma
OTC Elite
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HAISS, THERESE
9
Oregon
4:25.35
1
2
Maton, Ashley
10
Oregon
4:25.80
1
3
Masterson, Casey
Unattached
4:28.27
1
4
Hall, Jennifer
Ready to Run
4:28.57
1
5
McInnis, Shauna
12
Nac Victoria
4:28.70
1
6
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
4:30.27
1
7
Haws, Morgan
Team Run Eugene
4:30.29
1
8
Aschbacher, Ally
10
Oregon
4:34.03
1
9
Luijten, Anne
10
Portland
4:34.32
1
10
O'Neill, Kelly
9
Unattached
4:35.14
1
11
Hiltz, Nikki
9
Unattached
4:36.75
1
12
Cavalluzzo, Holly
9
Oregon State
4:39.23
1
13
Farello, Anna
9
Portland
4:44.68
1
14
Oda, Chelsea
Spirit of Oregon
4:45.48
1
15
Tompkins, Lindsay
9
Portland
4:47.50
1
16
Dillavou, Nicole
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:53.27
1
--
Miller, Ashley
12
Oiselle Racing T
DNF
1
--
Mattox, Kimber
Team Run Eugene
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattox, Kimber
Team Run Eugene
10:00.44
1
2
Webb, Julia
12
Bowerman Athleti
10:10.20
1
3
Ostrander, Taylor
10
Willamette
10:40.86
1
4
Yee, Regan
9
Trinity Western
10:44.03
1
5
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
12
Seattle Universi
10:44.09
1
6
Bruce, Kelsey
11
Dallas Baptist
10:56.58
1
7
Newbery, Mel
12
Oregon
11:03.87
1
8
Bressler, Hannah
10
Willamette
11:07.68
1
9
Paton, Kea
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:11.90
1
10
Hunt , Haley
10
Oregon State
11:58.76
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
11
Portland State
13.88
-1.3
1
2
Jackson, Cecelia
9
Portland State
14.32
-1.3
1
3
Kraske, Rachael
11
George Fox
14.71
-1.3
1
4
Arn, Charity
11
George Fox
15.11
-1.3
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Brittany
9
Oregon
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
2
Picknell, Rachel
10
Oregon State
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
3
Coleman, Kaytlyn
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.22m
(40'1)
1
4
Ausman, Melissa
9
Oregon State
11.61m
(38'1)
1
5
Alley, Courtney
12
Linfield
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
6
Ryan, Alison
9
Portland
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobek, Laura
12
Oregon
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
2
Dixson, Gabi
Unattached
48.34m
(158'7)
1
3
Ausman, Melissa
9
Oregon State
44.40m
(145'8)
1
4
Johnson, Sydney
10
Portland State
43.03m
(141'2)
1
5
Fleskes, Kayla
10
Oregon State
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
6
Picknell, Rachel
10
Oregon State
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
7
Nelson, Mallory
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
8
Harder, Helen
10
Portland
31.83m
(104'5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Gabrielle
11
Unattached
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
2
Brenner, Liz
10
Oregon
48.57m
(159'4)
1
3
Loo, Kaylie Van
9
Portland
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
4
Crouser, Haley
9
Oregon
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
5
Sherrell, Rachel
12
Oregon
43.83m
(143'9.5)
1
6
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
43.40m
(142'4.5)
1
7
Whitfield, Annie
10
Oregon
42.71m
(140'1.5)
1
8
Odle, Felicia
11
Oregon
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
9
Kau, Linsey
11
Oregon
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Britney
Oiselle
65.91m
(216'2.75)
1
2
Weir, Jillian
11
Oregon
60.05m
(197'0)
1
3
Sens, Lauren
11
Oregon
50.08m
(164'3.5)
1
4
Hamilton, Emily
9
George Fox
44.33m
(145'5.25)
1
--
Coleman, Kaytlyn
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Crockett, Lauren
11
Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Wood, Alison
12
So Cal Track Clu
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Lautenbach, Jessica
10
Oregon State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Green, Maria
10
George Fox
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Ottomano, Taylor
12
Willamette
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Jackson, Allison
9
Oregon State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simms, Baileh
9
Portland State
5.80m w
(19'0.25)
+2.2
1
2
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.5
1
3
Varela, Madelayne
9
Oregon
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.8
1
4
Thomas, Claire
9
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+1.8
1
5
Mason, Kaitlyn
11
Oregon State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+1.4
1
6
Rust, Kaylene
9
Oregon State
5.00m w
(16'4.75)
+2.9
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Katherine
11
Portland
11.87m
(38'11.25)
+1.9
1
2
Daniel, Rebekah
11
Willamette
11.42m
(37'5.5)
+0.2
1
3
Varela, Madelayne
9
Oregon
11.20m w
(36'8.75)
+2.4
1
4
Adkins, Rachael
12
George Fox
11.02m
(36'1.75)
+1.9
1
5
Rust, Kaylene
9
Oregon State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
+1.2
1
6
Imperial, Bethany
10
Oregon State
10.63m
(34'10.5)
+2.0
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Street, Catherine
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Clark, Sammie
12
Oregon
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Sidor, Annie
9
Oregon State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Robertson, Sierra
9
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
--
Haun, Helen Ann
9
Oregon State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#oregon-twilight
#oregon
#hayward
More news
2015 Results - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational
345 shares:
Oregon Twilight
,
Adidas/movin Shoes - San Diego - CA - USATF Club - USATF San Diego-Imperial
,
Alpha Chi Omega
,
Alpha Epsilon Pi
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
62
2018
50
2017
56
2016
61
2015
107
79
2014
30
63
2013
47
96
2012
180
55
2011
164
14
2010
125
12
2009
55
7
2008
5
1
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#oregon-twilight
#oregon
#hayward
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!