RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Redhawks
900 Broadway, Seattle, Washington, 98122-4340, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jeff Baklund
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
36
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (17 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Live Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 25th 2013, 8:30am
Comments
Washington Invitational
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Dempsey Indoor, Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alaska-Anchorage
Beasts TC
Bowerman Athlet
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
Brooks
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Club Northwest
Coastal Track Club
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
CS Fullerton
CS Northridge
Dartmouth
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Elite Athlete
EOYDC
Flying AJs
George Fox
Gonzaga
Hawaii Manoa
Kajaks T&F Club
Kansas City Smoke
LC Jena
Long Beach State
Murrieta Mav
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Mexico
Nike
Northwest
Oiselle
Oregon
Oregon Project
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Portland
Portland State
Puget Sound
San Francisco
San Francisco State
Saucony
Seatown Expr
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Southern Oregon
Southern Utah
SRA
SRA Elite
Stanford
Trinity Western
Tulane
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
USOC-CV
Valley Royals
Victoria
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Wichita State
Willamette S
Womens Athletic
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
Unattached
06.70
nwi
2
2
Ducre, Greg
Unattached
06.76
nwi
2
3
Delaney, Arthur
Oregon
06.78
nwi
2
4
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.79
nwi
2
5
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
06.85
nwi
2
1
Mathis, Dior
Oregon
06.87
nwi
1
2
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
06.91
nwi
1
6
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.91
nwi
2
3
Kelley, B.J.
Oregon
06.94
nwi
1
4
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
06.97
nwi
1
5
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
07.04
nwi
1
6
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brandt-Sims, Isaiah
Unattached
06.75
nwi
2
1
Ducre, Greg
Unattached
06.83
nwi
5
1
Delaney, Arthur
Oregon
06.83
nwi
6
2
Murray, Shaun
Southern Utah
06.84
nwi
2
2
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
06.86
nwi
5
1
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
06.92
nwi
4
3
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
06.93
nwi
5
1
Mathis, Dior
Oregon
06.98
nwi
1
1
Kelley, B.J.
Oregon
06.98
nwi
3
3
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
07.01
nwi
2
4
Anthony, Matt
Washington
07.02
nwi
2
2
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
07.03
nwi
4
2
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
07.05
nwi
1
4
Marshall, Travis
Washington
07.05
nwi
5
2
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
07.06
nwi
6
3
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.12
nwi
6
4
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.13
nwi
6
5
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
07.14
nwi
2
2
Sinclair, Jamie
Trinity Western
07.15
nwi
3
3
Pilorin, Loren
Stanford
07.15
nwi
3
6
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
07.15
nwi
2
4
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
07.16
nwi
3
5
Kruse, Caleb
Oregon
07.17
nwi
5
3
Oni, Major
Portland State
07.20
nwi
4
5
Perez, Sergio
Seatown Expr
07.20
nwi
3
4
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
Seattle Universi
07.23
nwi
4
3
Covington, Kasen
Washington
07.26
nwi
1
4
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
07.29
nwi
1
5
Smith, Ezekiel
George Fox
07.37
nwi
6
--
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
DQ
nwi
1
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Tom
Unattached
07.66
nwi
1
2
Waller, Michael
Unattached
07.69
nwi
1
3
Birade, Dena
Unattached
07.92
nwi
1
4
Birade, Laurent
Unattached
08.06
nwi
1
1
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.28
nwi
2
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.42
nwi
1
2
Brocato, Charles
Unattached
08.86
nwi
2
3
Leslie, Will
Unattached
09.02
nwi
2
4
Turock, Art
Unattached
09.30
nwi
2
6
Overstreet, Bruce
Unattached
09.34
nwi
1
5
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.80
nwi
2
--
Banuelos, Fidel
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Michael
Oregon
21.61
nwi
9
1
Stewart, Ray
UC Berkeley
21.85
nwi
8
2
Satterwhite, Quadelle
Washington
21.94
nwi
9
1
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
22.14
nwi
1
2
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
22.16
nwi
8
1
Galpin, Jack
Oregon
22.19
nwi
6
1
Lauderdale, Pete
UCLA
22.21
nwi
7
2
Roach, Cameron
UC Berkeley
22.21
nwi
7
3
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
22.23
nwi
9
3
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.29
nwi
8
1
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
22.30
nwi
2
1
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
22.34
nwi
5
4
White, Laijon
UCLA
22.35
nwi
8
2
Anthony, Matt
Washington
22.41
nwi
6
1
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
22.50
nwi
3
3
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
22.50
nwi
6
4
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
22.51
nwi
6
2
Pilorin, Loren
Stanford
22.56
nwi
2
2
Linde, James
Trinity Western
22.64
nwi
1
3
Dunn, Colton
Washington
22.67
nwi
7
2
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
22.72
nwi
3
3
Alley, Jeff
Southern Utah
22.76
nwi
3
1
Marshall, Travis
Washington
22.81
nwi
4
2
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
22.82
nwi
5
4
Brown, Tyler
UCLA
22.84
nwi
7
2
Steffen, Brock
Western Washingt
22.88
nwi
4
3
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
22.94
nwi
5
3
Rodriguez, Walfrido
UCLA
23.09
nwi
4
4
Gonzales, Jarrett
UCLA
23.21
nwi
3
5
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
23.34
nwi
3
4
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
23.36
nwi
4
5
Wood, Christian
Portland State
23.41
nwi
4
3
Do, Anthony
Western Washingt
23.56
nwi
2
4
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
23.59
nwi
2
3
LaMeres, Jarrett
Portland
23.96
nwi
1
4
Dumas, kahlil
Portland
24.12
nwi
1
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
25.25
nwi
1
2
Roberson, James
Unattached
25.87
nwi
1
3
Wilcox, Rod
Unattached
25.98
nwi
1
1
Ortman, David
Unattached
26.65
nwi
2
4
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
27.30
nwi
1
2
Leslie, Will
Unattached
30.30
nwi
2
3
Turock, Art
Unattached
31.38
nwi
2
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
32.72
nwi
2
5
Inram, Angela
Unattached
33.03
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrillo, Arnold
Southern Utah
48.57
5
1
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
48.91
4
2
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
49.04
5
2
Stubbs, Chris
Oregon
49.11
4
1
White, Laijon
UCLA
49.12
6
1
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
49.13
7
2
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
49.21
6
3
Latt, Jordan
Oregon
49.24
5
1
Smith, Devon
Western Washingt
49.27
2
1
Jones, Derrick
Washington
49.30
8
4
Schmidt, Nathaniel
Western Washingt
49.33
5
2
Poolman, Jonathon
Western Washingt
49.38
7
1
Rodriguez, Walfrido
UCLA
49.50
1
2
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
49.56
8
5
Gonzales, Jarrett
UCLA
49.57
5
3
Davis, Daniel
UC Berkeley
49.62
7
3
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
49.84
4
1
Beaton, Briley
Portland State
49.93
3
2
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
50.03
3
3
McKenzie, Sean
British Columbia
50.07
6
4
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
50.15
4
4
Leep, Harrison
Western Oregon
50.18
6
2
Cummings, Marcus
UC Riverside
50.20
2
4
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
Seattle Universi
50.58
7
3
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
50.60
2
3
Nokes, Jason
Western Washingt
50.91
3
4
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
50.96
3
5
Camara, Bobo
Alaska-Anchorage
50.97
6
5
Bauer, Elliott
Alaska-Anchorage
51.07
7
2
Ference, Lucas
Trinity Western
51.12
1
3
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
51.60
1
5
Wood, Christian
Portland State
51.62
4
4
Brown, Marquese
Portland State
51.73
2
5
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
52.46
2
4
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
52.50
1
5
Conard, Zach
Simon Fraser
53.85
1
Mens 400m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindahl, Cade
BYU
48.22
2
1
Lauderdale, Pete
UCLA
48.23
1
2
Chambers, Marcus
Unattached
48.56
2
3
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
48.84
2
2
Chase, Spencer
Stanford
49.27
1
4
Restall, Brendon
Victoria
49.36
2
3
Brown, Tyler
UCLA
49.43
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Donn
Nike
1:51.04
3
1
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
1:52.14
2
2
Chaffee, Macklin
Unattached
1:52.19
3
2
Day, Joe
Alaska-Anchorage
1:53.05
2
3
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
1:53.51
3
3
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:53.68
2
4
Olsen, Chris
Western Oregon
1:53.96
2
5
Clark, David
Bowerman Athlet
1:54.17
2
6
Larson, Drew
Western Oregon
1:54.74
2
4
Luthin, Timothy
Stanford
1:54.78
3
7
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
1:54.87
2
5
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
1:55.83
3
1
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
1:56.02
1
2
LaMontagne, Joe
Gonzaga
1:56.39
1
6
Drinkwater, Will
Stanford
1:56.42
3
3
Prajea, Mihai
Trinity Western
1:56.60
1
4
Blackburn, Nick
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.18
1
5
Voth, Chris
Trinity Western
1:57.20
1
6
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
1:57.31
1
7
Goodwin, Nathan
Trinity Western
1:57.34
1
8
Rajala, Devin
British Columbia
1:58.19
1
8
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:59.34
2
7
Gilna, Gareth
Washington
2:03.51
3
--
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
DNF
3
Mens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manring, Lucas
Kansas City Smok
1:50.16
2
2
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
1:50.21
2
3
Guyota, Boru
Oregon
1:50.54
2
1
Graham, David
BYU
1:51.00
1
2
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford
1:51.34
1
4
Hartle, Nick
UCLA
1:51.48
2
3
Brinkley, Justin
Stanford
1:52.10
1
4
Monsiviaiz, Alex
UCLA
1:52.75
1
5
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:52.94
2
5
Gaudes, Adam
Victoria
1:53.34
1
6
Noelle, Chad
Oregon
1:53.45
1
7
Miller, Michael
Washington
1:54.35
1
--
Scherer, Matt
Beasts TC
DNF
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locklear, Jordan
UC Berkeley
4:08.11
3
2
Walden, Chris
UC Berkeley
4:08.13
3
3
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
4:10.25
3
4
Flores, DJ
Unattached
4:10.62
3
1
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
4:11.47
2
5
Harris, Nick
Washington
4:12.31
3
2
Davis, Sean
UCLA
4:12.69
2
3
Furhiman, Trevor
BYU
4:13.06
2
6
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
4:13.12
3
4
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
4:13.19
2
5
Emmons, Harris
Washington
4:13.37
2
7
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
4:13.51
3
6
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
4:14.87
2
8
O'Neil, Austin
UCLA
4:15.11
3
7
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
4:15.29
2
8
Smith, Jacob
Unattached
4:15.41
2
9
Brown, Jonathan
BYU
4:15.80
2
10
Young, James
Simon Fraser
4:15.90
2
11
Thor, David
Eastern Washingt
4:16.10
2
12
Rono, Elijah
Southern Utah
4:16.30
2
13
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
4:16.53
2
9
Jones, Ryan
BYU
4:17.35
3
14
Rhoton, Clinton
Southern Utah
4:17.86
2
15
Antzcak, Devan
Southern Utah
4:17.96
2
1
Lee, Jon
Southern Utah
4:19.57
1
2
Neufeld, Levi
Trinity Western
4:19.81
1
16
Hart, John
Southern Utah
4:19.87
2
10
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
4:20.54
3
3
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
4:20.73
1
4
De Schiffart, Joel
Trinity Western
4:21.79
1
5
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
4:21.99
1
6
McLaughlin, Nathan
Seattle Universi
4:22.16
1
7
Wilson, Zeke
Western Oregon
4:22.66
1
8
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle Universi
4:29.00
1
9
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
4:30.10
1
10
Wong, Brendan
Simon Fraser
4:30.34
1
11
Adrian, Taylor
Concordia-Portla
4:34.21
1
--
Cunliffe, Bj
Simon Fraser
DNF
1
Mens Mile INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
van Ingen, Erik
OTC Elite
4:00.80
2
2
Greer, Elijah
Oregon
4:01.51
2
3
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
4:01.56
2
4
Bywater, Joey
Washington
4:03.52
2
5
Herrera, Daniel
UCLA
4:05.03
2
6
Edman, Ferdinand
UCLA
4:05.77
2
7
Waite, Ryan
BYU
4:06.19
2
1
nicks, michael
Unattached
4:07.15
1
8
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:07.50
2
9
Todd, Patrick
Oregon
4:07.58
2
2
Carpowich, Matt
UC Berkeley
4:07.90
1
3
Biegner, Matthew
Colorado
4:08.36
1
4
Blume, Kyle
Washington
4:08.53
1
10
Berberick, Andrew
Stanford
4:08.55
2
5
Whitley, Bradley
Washington
4:08.73
1
6
Miner, Matt
Oregon
4:10.51
1
11
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
4:10.52
2
7
Werley, Lane
UCLA
4:10.71
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:11.44
1
9
Garner, Eric
Unattached
4:11.64
1
10
Rohatinsky, Jared
BYU
4:12.76
1
11
Shields, Rex
BYU
4:14.62
1
12
Drummond, Russell
Colorado School
4:15.17
2
13
Rosa, Joe
Stanford
4:15.78
2
12
Orman, Billy
Stanford
4:16.66
1
14
Williams, Charlie
Unattached
4:18.15
2
13
Johnston, Blair
Trinity Western
4:20.77
1
--
Winter, Connor
Colorado
DNF
1
--
Johnson, Brett
Oregon
DNF
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neil, Colin
Gonzaga
8:24.97
1
2
Williams, Jack
British Columbia
8:35.42
1
3
Montgomery, Mitchell
Washington
8:35.91
1
4
McClement, Matthew
Seattle Universi
8:36.56
1
5
Huebsch, Tim
British Columbia
8:36.69
1
6
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
8:39.96
1
7
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
8:45.57
1
8
Beechan, Nicholas
UC Riverside
8:45.64
1
9
Davis, Chris
Seattle Universi
8:45.78
1
10
Arguinchona, Baxter
Seattle Universi
8:47.18
1
11
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
8:50.96
1
12
Foubert, Ben
Concordia-Portla
8:54.48
1
13
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
Seattle Universi
8:56.10
1
14
Cliff, Will
British Columbia
9:00.94
1
15
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
Portland State
9:01.68
1
16
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
9:06.34
1
Mens 3000m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korir, Leonard
Nike
7:59.90
2
2
Cabral, Donn
Nike
7:59.96
2
3
Mead, Hassan
OTC Elite
8:00.54
2
4
Ward, Jared
BYU
8:01.87
2
5
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
8:03.62
2
6
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
8:06.55
2
7
Olson, Erik
Stanford
8:07.03
2
8
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
8:07.14
2
9
King, Tyler
Washington
8:09.47
2
10
Thomas, Graham
Unattached
8:09.68
2
11
Ahonen, Loren
Brc/Adidas
8:11.69
2
12
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford
8:13.46
2
13
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
8:14.15
2
14
Witt, Jason
BYU
8:16.38
2
15
Nelson, Aaron
Washington
8:18.38
2
1
Walden, Chris
UC Berkeley
8:19.17
1
16
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
8:19.99
2
2
Barrus, Ryan
Southern Utah
8:20.86
1
3
Locklear, Jordan
UC Berkeley
8:21.04
1
4
Sweatt, Garrett
Stanford
8:21.24
1
5
Totten, Seth
UC Riverside
8:21.62
1
6
Pickering, Ryan
Oregon
8:21.64
1
7
McCandless, Conor
Gonzaga
8:21.91
1
17
Watson, Cole
Oregon
8:22.19
2
8
Melancon, Matthew
Oregon
8:22.81
1
9
Shawhan, Dylan
BYU
8:24.04
1
10
Therrien, Cody
Victoria
8:25.10
1
11
Bishop, Kevin
Unattached
8:25.38
1
12
Walker, Andrew
Gonzaga
8:25.72
1
13
Flint, Steve
BYU
8:26.92
1
14
Carney, Daniel
BYU
8:27.19
1
15
Dawson, Jake
Long Beach State
8:30.57
1
16
Morin, Dylan
Washington
8:30.86
1
18
Limpf, Paul
Club Northwest
8:31.23
2
17
Forster, Keir
Simon Fraser
8:32.49
1
18
Harris, Erik
BYU
8:34.60
1
19
Simpson, Forrest
Victoria
8:40.06
1
--
Enriquez, Chris
Long Beach State
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elkaim, Jeramy
Oregon
13:51.20
2
2
Fay, Dustin
UCLA
13:57.79
2
3
Braden, Forest
Unattached
14:05.36
2
4
nicks, michael
Unattached
14:11.15
2
5
Carballo, Carlos
Unattached
14:15.24
2
6
Hamilton, Vince
Eastern Washingt
14:24.52
2
7
Rhoton, Clinton
Southern Utah
14:25.14
2
8
McDonald, David
UCLA
14:26.47
2
9
Jablonski, Matt
Oregon
14:29.19
2
10
Young, Stephen
Bowerman Athlet
14:33.10
2
11
Flores, DJ
Unattached
14:35.17
2
12
Irish, Aiden
Portland
14:35.47
2
13
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
14:37.26
2
14
Nicol, Scott
Bowerman Athlet
14:39.53
2
15
Anthony, Dylan
Alaska-Anchorage
14:42.17
2
1
Boyd, Travis
Unattached
14:52.29
1
2
Hay, Griffin
Portland
14:52.74
1
3
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
14:55.10
1
16
Rooke, Kevin
Alaska-Anchorage
14:55.99
2
4
Hart, John
Southern Utah
14:57.16
1
5
Harrison, Will
Seattle Pacific
15:00.96
1
17
Parisien, Jacob
Alaska-Anchorage
15:06.25
2
6
Barton, Cody
Portland
15:06.61
1
7
Yilma, Yonatan
Alaska-Anchorage
15:24.90
1
8
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
15:38.65
1
9
Niemi, Connor
George Fox
16:39.87
1
--
Baker-Robinson, Will
Portland
DNF
1
--
O'Hollearn, Sean
Portland
DNF
1
--
Rono, Elijah
Southern Utah
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
07.75
nwi
2
2
Stewart, Ray
UC Berkeley
07.89
nwi
2
3
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.05
nwi
2
4
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.15
nwi
2
1
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
08.36
nwi
1
5
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
08.38
nwi
2
2
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
08.46
nwi
1
3
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.50
nwi
1
4
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.63
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Ray
UC Berkeley
07.89
nwi
2
1
Cabral, Johnathan
Oregon
07.90
nwi
4
1
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.21
nwi
1
1
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.29
nwi
3
2
Maguire, Peter
Western Washingt
08.37
nwi
2
2
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.37
nwi
3
3
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.37
nwi
2
3
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
08.38
nwi
3
4
Bermea, Randy
UC Berkeley
08.41
nwi
2
2
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
08.45
nwi
1
2
Stevens, Sullivan
Southern Oregon
08.57
nwi
4
3
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
08.59
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
08.72
nwi
4
4
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
08.72
nwi
3
5
Milbrandt, Travis
Western Washingt
08.82
nwi
2
4
Sloat, Jeff
Western Washingt
08.92
nwi
1
4
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
08.94
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galpin
,
Delaney
,
Greer
,
Berry
Oregon
3:10.83
2
2
Dunn
,
Alaka
,
Sanders
,
McNeal
Washington
3:13.69
2
3
Monsivia
,
White
,
Hartle
,
Lauderda
UCLA
3:15.83
2
1
Satterwh
,
Prentice
,
Jones
,
Anthony
Washington
3:16.43
1
2
Poolman
,
Schmidt
,
Nokes
,
Smith
Western Washingt
3:17.01
1
3
Pilorin
,
Chase
,
Lefebure
,
Drinkwat
Stanford
3:19.32
1
4
Restall
,
Gaudes
,
Riva
,
Robertso
Victoria
3:20.60
1
4
Bauer
,
Blackbur
,
Day
,
Camara
Alaska-Anchorage
3:24.63
2
5
Gonzales
,
O'Neil
,
Brown
,
Edman
UCLA
3:28.23
1
5
McKenzie
,
Larsen
,
Przystup
,
Rajala
British Columbia
3:32.84
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyota
,
Stubbs
,
Miner
,
Watson
Oregon
9:48.34
2
2
Whitley
,
Jones
,
Blume
,
Gilna
Washington
9:49.25
2
3
Fleet
,
Latt
,
Noelle
,
Melancon
Oregon
9:50.15
2
4
Rosa
,
Lefebure
,
Drinkwat
,
Orman
Stanford
9:55.81
2
5
Kangogo
,
Hewitt
,
Day
,
Chelimo
Alaska-Anchorage
9:55.87
2
1
White
,
Paul-Mor
,
Kilpatri
,
Kent
Coastal Track Cl
10:02.45
1
2
Roelle
,
Wilson
,
Booth
,
Benson
Eastern Oregon
10:03.35
1
3
Forster
,
Ellenwoo
,
Reid
,
Young
Simon Fraser
10:10.43
1
6
Wells
,
Fekete
,
Rocereto
,
Borg
Portland
10:18.04
2
4
Kersh
,
Flynn
,
Nowak
,
Whan
Portland
10:21.33
1
5
Arroyo
,
Schlacht
,
McLaughl
,
Dennison
Seattle Universi
10:25.87
1
7
Kirkov
,
Rhodes
,
Cicerich
,
Adrian
Concordia-Portla
10:30.68
2
6
Wong
,
Conard
,
Procevia
,
Trapp
Simon Fraser
10:43.82
1
7
Griffith
,
Pfeiff
,
Lutz
,
Peterson
Western Washingt
10:47.40
1
8
Quimby
,
Sloat
,
McCranie
,
Johnson
Western Washingt
10:49.85
1
9
Lawrence
,
Calavan
,
Morrell
,
Dreibelb
George Fox
10:52.90
1
10
Dong
,
McMillan
,
Bal
,
Johnson
Coastal Track Cl
11:04.47
1
--
Brinkley
,
Bertolot
,
Luthin
,
Krotzer
Stanford
DNF
2
--
Johnson
,
Pickerin
,
Jablonsk
,
Elkaim
Oregon
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
19.01m
(62'4.25)
2
2
Crouser, Sam
Oregon
17.21m
(56'5.5)
2
3
Tabor, Geoffrey
Stanford
17.02m
(55'10)
2
1
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
4
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.15m
(52'11.75)
2
5
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
15.84m
(51'11.5)
2
2
Shelton, Danny
Washington
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
3
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15.52m
(50'11)
1
6
Johnson, Chris
Southern Utah
15.35m
(50'4.25)
2
4
Kovar, Jayson
Southern Utah
15.24m
(50'0)
1
7
Cochran, Ethan
UC Berkeley
15.04m
(49'4)
2
8
Davies, Nigel
UCLA
14.98m
(49'1.75)
2
5
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
9
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
14.67m
(48'1.5)
2
6
Perkins, Ron
Oregon
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
7
Catelli, Frank
Western Washingt
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
8
Anderson, Bo
Seattle Universi
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
9
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
13.59m
(44'7)
1
10
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
11
Henderson, Robert
Unattached
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
19.00m
(62'4)
2
2
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
18.68m
(61'3.25)
2
3
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
18.10m
(59'4.5)
2
4
Walk, Miles
Oregon
17.96m
(58'11)
2
5
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
17.95m
(58'10.5)
2
6
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
17.84m
(58'6.25)
2
7
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
17.27m
(56'7.75)
2
8
Henderson, Robert
Unattached
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
9
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.29m
(53'5.25)
2
1
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
10
Webster, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
15.42m
(50'7)
2
2
Riddle, Adam
Concordia-Portla
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
3
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
3
Alanssim, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
5
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
6
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
7
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
8
Walters, Josh
Seattle Universi
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
9
Macdonald, Ryan
Western Washingt
12.83m
(42'1)
1
10
Hutchins, Selmar
Portland State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
11
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
12
White, Kyle
Washington
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
13
Gilbert, Jacob
Western Washingt
11.56m
(37'11)
1
--
Carey, Jonathan
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mark
Colorado
2.17m
(7'1.25)
2
1
Sharpe, Jules
Stanford
2.17m
(7'1.25)
2
3
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.12m
(6'11.25)
2
4
Hightower, Dakarai
Unattached
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
4
Carmichael, Brian
UC Berkeley
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
4
Maricich, AJ
Washington
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
7
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
7
Alderks, Derek
Unattached
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
7
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
1
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
1
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
1
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
1
Laubacher, Bradley
Oregon
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
1
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
1
Anastas, Tristan
Willamette S
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
10
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
1.97m
(6'5.5)
2
7
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Humphrey, Stephen
Trinity Western
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Walker, Chase
Washington
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Ojala, Kai
George Fox
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
--
Ayivor, Dkay
Simon Fraser
NH
(--)
1
--
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
2
1
Williams, Kasen
Washington
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
2
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
2
3
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
2
4
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
2
5
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
2
6
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
7
Ake, Justin
Unattached
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
2
8
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
2
2
Humphrey, Stephen
Trinity Western
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
3
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Glover, Michael
Western Oregon
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Yates, Kevin
Western Washingt
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Linde, James
Trinity Western
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
9
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
2
8
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
9
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Lavoie, Codie
Simon Fraser
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kientzel, Taylor
UC Berkeley
15.51m
(50'10.5)
nwi
2
2
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.48m
(50'9.25)
nwi
2
3
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
2
4
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
14.72m
(48'3.5)
nwi
2
5
Stucky, Dillon
UCLA
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
2
6
Covington, Kasen
Washington
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
2
7
Pinkney, Tyler
Oregon
14.43m
(47'4)
nwi
2
1
Kruse, Caleb
Oregon
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
4
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
--
Milner, Stuart
Portland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woepse, Michael
UCLA
5.45m
(17'10.5)
2
2
Keller, Levi
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
2
3
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
2
3
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.10m
(16'8.75)
2
3
Brown, Ryan
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
2
1
Hidalgo, Matt
Oregon
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
1
Williams, Chris
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
6
Vu, Ryan
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
3
Ouderkirk, Austin
Oregon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Alviso, Jordan
Oregon
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Zoellick, Ray
Seattle Pacific
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Phillips, Jesse
Trinity Western
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
--
Komoto, Keenan
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcus, Lev
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Sinclair, Jamie
Trinity Western
NH
(--)
1
--
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Duvio, Dalton
Stanford
NH
(--)
2
--
Roth, Scott
Nike
NH
(--)
2
--
Starkey, Garrett
Stanford
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
5,589
1
2
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
5,540
1
3
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
5,289
1
4
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
5,220
1
5
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
5,197
1
6
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
5,061
1
7
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
5,003
1
8
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
4,989
1
9
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
4,648
1
10
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4,591
1
11
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
4,427
1
12
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
4,423
1
13
Emory, Brock
Colorado
4,217
1
14
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
4,190
1
15
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
3,635
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
2:39.05
1
884
2
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
2:40.90
1
863
3
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
2:41.96
1
852
4
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
2:43.81
1
832
5
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
2:45.66
1
812
6
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
2:46.56
1
802
7
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
2:49.02
1
776
8
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
2:50.23
1
763
9
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
2:50.64
1
759
10
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
2:51.57
1
749
11
Emory, Brock
Colorado
2:51.64
1
748
12
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
2:51.68
1
748
13
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
2:53.89
1
725
14
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
2:58.74
1
677
15
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
3:06.95
1
598
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
07.72
3
643
2
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
07.60
3
681
6
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
07.52
2
706
5
Emory, Brock
Colorado
07.47
2
723
4
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
07.36
2
759
1
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
07.28
3
785
6
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
07.24
1
799
5
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
07.21
1
809
3
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
07.20
2
813
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
07.17
2
823
4
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
07.17
1
823
1
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
07.13
2
837
3
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
07.10
1
847
2
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
07.01
1
879
1
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
06.97
1
893
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
08.22
1
927
2
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
08.27
1
915
3
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
08.36
1
893
4
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
08.41
1
881
1
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
08.46
2
869
1
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
08.57
3
843
2
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
08.57
2
843
3
Emory, Brock
Colorado
08.60
2
836
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
08.72
3
809
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.18
2
707
3
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
09.20
3
702
4
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
09.36
3
668
1
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
09.37
4
666
2
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
09.64
4
611
3
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
09.70
4
599
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
2.00m
(6'6.5)
2
803
2
Emory, Brock
Colorado
1.94m
(6'4.25)
2
749
2
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
1.94m
(6'4.25)
2
749
4
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
1.91m
(6'3)
2
723
1
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
1
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
5
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
2
696
5
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
1.88m
(6'2)
2
696
5
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
1.88m
(6'2)
2
696
8
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
1.85m
(6'0.75)
2
670
3
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
4
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
7.14m
(23'5)
2
847
1
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
7.09m
(23'3)
2
835
5
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
6.88m
(22'6.75)
2
785
3
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
6.82m
(22'4.5)
2
771
1
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
6.81m
(22'4)
1
769
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
750
4
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
6.73m
(22'0.75)
2
750
6
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
6.48m
(21'3)
2
693
3
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
7
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
6.04m
(19'9.75)
2
595
4
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
5
Emory, Brock
Colorado
5.97m
(19'7)
1
580
6
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
5.82m
(19'1)
1
548
7
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
544
--
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
880
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
4.60m
(15'1)
2
790
2
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
2
790
4
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
4.50m
(14'9)
2
760
5
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
702
1
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
1
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
6
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
4.20m
(13'9.25)
2
673
3
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
4
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
5
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
6
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
--
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
Emory, Brock
Colorado
NH
(--)
1
--
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nilsson, Marcus
UCLA
14.25m
(46'9)
2
744
2
Giovannoni, Dominic
UCLA
13.95m
(45'9)
2
725
3
Keys, Dakotah
Oregon
13.09m
(42'11.25)
2
673
1
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
669
2
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
627
3
Salzmann, Adam
Unattached
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
616
4
Pfeiffer, Nick
Unattached
12.12m
(39'9)
1
614
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
596
4
Harris, Derrick
CS Northridge
11.80m
(38'8.5)
2
594
5
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
11.62m
(38'1.25)
2
583
6
Emory, Brock
Colorado
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
581
6
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
11.31m
(37'1.25)
2
565
7
Ferguson, Trevor
Oregon
10.53m
(34'6.5)
2
518
7
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
450
8
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
9.20m
(30'2)
1
438
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
UCLA
07.40
nwi
2
2
Prandini, Jenna
Oregon
07.46
nwi
2
3
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
07.47
nwi
2
4
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.50
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.51
nwi
1
2
Cantrell, Gabriella
EOYDC
07.55
nwi
1
3
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
07.59
nwi
1
5
Calhoun, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
07.59
nwi
2
4
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
07.61
nwi
1
6
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.64
nwi
2
5
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.75
nwi
1
6
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
07.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
UCLA
07.50
nwi
3
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
Seattle Spee
07.50
nwi
9
1
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
07.51
nwi
5
1
Calhoun, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
07.55
nwi
2
1
Prandini, Jenna
Oregon
07.57
nwi
6
2
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
07.58
nwi
2
2
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.59
nwi
3
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.59
nwi
9
1
Francis, Phyllis
Oregon
07.60
nwi
11
1
Cantrell, Gabriella
EOYDC
07.63
nwi
8
1
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
07.66
nwi
1
1
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
07.66
nwi
4
3
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
07.66
nwi
9
2
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
07.67
nwi
5
3
Okodogbe, Chizoba
Oregon
07.67
nwi
2
3
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
07.72
nwi
5
2
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.75
nwi
11
1
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
07.76
nwi
10
2
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.76
nwi
4
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.77
nwi
6
4
Hunter, Breyonna
UCLA
07.78
nwi
2
2
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
07.79
nwi
1
1
Higgwe, Tamunosaki
UC Berkeley
07.80
nwi
7
3
Franklin, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
07.80
nwi
3
4
Deadwiler, Camille
Unattached
07.83
nwi
5
2
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
07.84
nwi
7
3
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
07.88
nwi
7
3
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
07.89
nwi
4
4
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
07.90
nwi
9
2
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
07.91
nwi
10
2
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
07.97
nwi
8
4
Wyatt, Emily
George Fox
07.97
nwi
4
3
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
07.98
nwi
6
3
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
07.98
nwi
8
5
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
07.99
nwi
4
4
White, Adia
Portland State
08.02
nwi
8
5
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
08.03
nwi
9
3
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Expr
08.05
nwi
10
3
Holloway, Audriana
Murrieta Mav
08.06
nwi
1
4
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
08.07
nwi
3
4
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
08.08
nwi
6
4
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
08.08
nwi
7
5
Gradiska, Angela
Stanford
08.08
nwi
8
4
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
08.09
nwi
1
3
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
08.10
nwi
11
5
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
08.13
nwi
6
4
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
08.17
nwi
11
5
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
08.18
nwi
1
5
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
08.19
nwi
11
5
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
08.20
nwi
3
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
08.21
nwi
5
4
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
08.27
nwi
10
5
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
08.32
nwi
2
6
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
08.52
nwi
11
5
Burr, Savannah
Washington
08.73
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blok, Emily
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.29
nwi
14
1
Prandini, Jenna
Oregon
24.37
nwi
13
2
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
24.55
nwi
14
1
Cantrell, Gabriella
EOYDC
24.71
nwi
9
2
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
24.78
nwi
13
1
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
24.80
nwi
11
3
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
24.94
nwi
13
2
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
25.07
nwi
11
3
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
25.18
nwi
14
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
25.21
nwi
6
1
Hawkins, Tanisha
Nevada-Reno
25.30
nwi
7
1
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
25.32
nwi
1
1
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
25.37
nwi
8
2
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
25.39
nwi
9
1
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
25.40
nwi
10
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
25.40
nwi
9
2
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.41
nwi
10
4
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
25.42
nwi
14
1
Hunter, Breyonna
UCLA
25.43
nwi
12
2
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
25.45
nwi
8
4
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
25.45
nwi
9
3
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
25.48
nwi
11
5
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
25.50
nwi
9
2
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
25.51
nwi
7
1
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
25.67
nwi
4
4
Stueckle, Kayla
Washington
25.68
nwi
13
1
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.71
nwi
5
2
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.72
nwi
12
4
Anunkor, Uchechi
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.80
nwi
11
2
Gradiska, Angela
Stanford
25.86
nwi
6
1
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
25.87
nwi
3
3
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Expr
25.89
nwi
8
2
Higgwe, Tamunosaki
UC Berkeley
25.91
nwi
3
3
Davidson, Alexandria
Oregon
26.03
nwi
12
2
Franklin, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.07
nwi
5
3
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
26.07
nwi
7
4
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
26.07
nwi
12
2
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
26.12
nwi
4
1
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
26.13
nwi
2
4
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
26.23
nwi
7
3
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
26.26
nwi
4
2
Ivancic, Rachel
Western Washingt
26.30
nwi
1
3
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
26.33
nwi
3
3
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
26.34
nwi
6
3
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
26.35
nwi
5
3
White, Adia
Portland State
26.41
nwi
1
4
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
26.49
nwi
5
5
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
26.50
nwi
7
2
Souders, Hannah
Portland
26.64
nwi
2
4
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
26.71
nwi
4
4
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
26.72
nwi
3
3
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
26.76
nwi
10
3
Mboya, Miriam
Seattle Universi
26.81
nwi
2
5
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
26.96
nwi
5
4
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
27.11
nwi
2
5
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
27.14
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
27.19
nwi
3
5
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
27.33
nwi
4
4
Hutson, Madeleine
Portland
27.98
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
55.95
9
1
Rudd, Nicole
BYU
56.45
7
1
Meggs, Monay
Nevada-Las Vegas
56.93
5
1
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
57.00
10
1
Smith, Tiffanie
Tulane
57.06
8
2
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
57.08
10
1
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
57.30
4
1
Pearse, Anastasia
Trinity Western
57.36
6
2
Quincy, Kayla
Tulane
57.39
9
2
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
57.51
6
1
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
57.67
3
2
Diggs, Whitney
Seatown Expr
57.70
7
2
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
57.75
5
2
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
57.82
3
3
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
57.91
6
2
Ford, Alexis
Washington
57.92
8
3
Schwartz, Lindsay
Womens Athletic
57.99
9
3
Lawson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
58.02
7
4
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
58.04
6
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
58.05
8
3
Hawkins, Tanisha
Nevada-Reno
58.17
5
4
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
58.34
9
4
Smith, Christina
Nevada-Reno
59.02
5
1
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
59.49
2
2
Butler, Stefeny
San Francisco St
59.54
4
4
Martin, Shanee
Nevada-Reno
59.60
7
3
Ledtke, Valle
Western Washingt
59.66
3
2
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
59.96
2
3
Harris, Nicole
Washington
59.96
4
3
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
59.98
10
3
Harper, Jazmine
UC Riverside
1:00.01
2
4
Goynes, Erica
Cal Poly SLO
1:00.10
8
4
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
1:00.15
3
1
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
1:00.80
1
4
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
1:00.82
2
2
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
1:01.01
1
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.08
1
4
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.19
1
5
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.40
2
4
Knudson, Laura
Western Oregon
1:01.81
4
5
Douglas, Danielle
British Columbia
1:02.72
8
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
1:04.01
5
--
Oden, Alisha
Washington
DNF
7
Womens 400m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Jordan
Washington
54.07
2
2
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
55.65
2
1
Williams, Kristyn
Stanford
55.79
1
2
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
56.27
1
3
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
56.58
1
4
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
57.47
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kelsey
BYU
2:04.94
6
1
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:09.17
7
2
Annear, Grace
Victoria
2:10.29
6
3
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
2:10.30
6
2
Pomfret, Kendra
Victoria
2:10.51
7
3
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
2:10.95
7
4
Jackson, Dominique
SRA Elite
2:11.71
7
5
Patrignelli, Megan
Oregon
2:12.44
7
1
Brown, Hannah
Stanford
2:12.73
2
1
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
2:12.75
3
1
Thompson, Turquoise
UCLA
2:12.97
5
2
Stewart, Rachel
BYU
2:13.21
3
3
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:13.29
3
4
Butterworth, Lindsey
Simon Fraser
2:13.47
6
1
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
2:13.49
4
2
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:13.80
4
2
Curl, Sophie
San Francisco St
2:14.12
5
3
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
2:14.15
4
4
Edwards, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
2:14.69
4
5
Saunders, Claudia
Stanford
2:14.74
6
5
Coates, Kaylee
Southern Utah
2:14.92
4
4
Mackenzie, Kansas
Simon Fraser
2:14.96
3
3
LaMar, Tiffany
UCLA
2:15.27
5
4
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
2:15.56
5
2
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
2:15.69
2
5
Foley, Megan
Long Beach State
2:15.72
5
6
McNamara, Molly
Stanford
2:15.79
5
3
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:16.00
2
4
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
2:16.03
2
6
Moore, Jenica
Victoria
2:16.25
4
7
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:16.49
4
5
Adamson, Jessica
Tulane
2:16.68
2
7
Rivers-Birt, Lia
Cal Poly SLO
2:16.77
5
6
U., L.
UCLA
2:17.02
7
8
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:17.06
5
6
Davis, Madison
Seattle Universi
2:17.10
2
7
Bryson, Aubrey
Southern Utah
2:17.22
2
8
Butler, Lizzy
Southern Utah
2:17.44
2
5
Atchley, Skye
Washington
2:17.82
3
1
Works, Christina
Nevada-Reno
2:18.20
1
9
Underwood, Anne
Nevada-Reno
2:18.31
2
6
Belk, Kaylie
San Francisco St
2:18.36
3
7
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
2:18.55
3
2
Harradine, Meg
Trinity Western
2:18.60
1
3
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:18.68
1
10
Copenhagen, Laura
Western Oregon
2:19.41
2
7
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
2:19.45
7
4
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
2:19.47
1
5
Vazquez, Tasha
Nevada-Reno
2:20.60
1
6
Menzies, Miranda
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:21.17
1
8
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
2:21.32
3
7
Lassere, Rebecca
Seattle Universi
2:21.52
1
9
Allen, Courtney
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:21.52
3
8
Bennett, Brittany
Washington
2:22.06
1
9
Lahman, Miranda
Western Washingt
2:22.71
1
10
Lyons, Kelci
Tulane
2:22.89
3
10
Terry, Pearl
Washington
2:25.25
1
8
Farish, Catharine
British Columbia
2:25.47
4
--
Harris, Hillary
San Francisco St
DNF
6
Womens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roesler, Laura
Oregon
2:04.66
2
2
Wallace, Lea
Nike
2:04.94
2
3
Moser, Treniere
Oregon Project
2:05.19
2
4
Stellingwerff, Hilary
New Balance
2:05.28
2
5
Kesselring, Anne
Oregon
2:06.75
2
1
Friday, Becca
Oregon
2:08.40
1
6
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:08.52
2
2
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:08.91
1
3
Francois, Rachel
Victoria
2:09.48
1
7
Harper, Lyndsay
Brooks
2:09.67
2
4
Francis, Claudia
Oregon
2:10.25
1
5
Chapus, Cami
Stanford
2:12.08
1
6
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
2:12.89
1
7
Robinson, Renisha
SRA
2:13.67
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toberty, Sarah
UCLA
4:49.81
3
2
Birk, Erica
BYU
4:53.22
3
3
Young, Laura
BYU
4:54.24
3
4
Ginez, Sophia
Stanford
4:54.86
3
1
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
4:56.07
2
5
Arsenault, Marilyn
Saucony
4:56.47
3
2
Warner, Ashleigh
BYU
4:57.48
2
6
Mooney, Annie
UCLA
4:58.85
3
3
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
4:58.91
2
4
Jackson, Alison
Trinity Western
4:59.69
2
7
Smith, Cassandra
Washington
5:00.71
3
8
Baker, Alice
San Francisco St
5:01.19
3
9
McDonald, Madeline
Victoria
5:01.28
3
5
Jamboretz, Kate
San Francisco St
5:01.39
2
6
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
5:01.48
2
10
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
5:01.70
3
11
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
5:01.88
3
12
Honeycutt, Corey
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:02.52
3
13
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
5:03.31
3
7
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
5:03.40
2
8
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
5:03.56
2
14
Moore, Annie
Washington
5:06.86
3
9
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:09.56
2
1
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Seattle Universi
5:11.69
1
2
Stolle, Jennifer
Seattle Universi
5:12.16
1
3
Mogensen, Shelli
Southern Utah
5:12.76
1
4
Hendricks, Katherine
Portland State
5:18.41
1
5
VanArsdol, Dayna
Southern Utah
5:19.38
1
6
Hibshman, Maddie
Portland
5:20.09
1
7
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
5:25.48
1
8
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
5:27.82
1
10
Lynch, Tijerra
CS Fullerton
5:28.50
2
9
Regan, Leah
Simon Fraser
5:30.82
1
11
Taylor, Sara
CS Fullerton
5:32.44
2
10
Tolentino, Amy
Seattle Universi
5:33.60
1
Womens Mile INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Jemma
OTC Elite
4:37.96
2
2
Erdmann, Tara
Oregon Project
4:39.08
2
3
Johnson, Lauren
OTC Elite
4:39.76
2
4
Praught, Aisha
OTC Elite
4:40.71
2
5
Benson, Fiona
Trinity Western
4:43.34
2
6
Leblanc, Annie
Oregon
4:43.58
2
7
Penney, Sarah
Oregon
4:46.36
2
8
Smith, Jessica
Valley Royals
4:47.13
2
9
Diaz, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
4:47.56
2
1
picchetti, nattaile
adidas
4:48.13
1
2
Martin, Bianca
Unattached
4:49.45
1
3
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athlet
4:50.12
1
4
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
4:50.63
1
10
Weissenbach, Amy
Stanford
4:52.79
2
5
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Unattached
4:53.28
1
6
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
4:53.95
1
7
Owen, Jennifer
UCLA
4:54.28
1
8
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
4:54.31
1
9
Therrien, Brittany
Victoria
4:54.72
1
10
Maton, Ashley
Oregon
4:55.03
1
11
Slinn, Heather
British Columbia
4:56.14
1
12
Foster, Julia
Stanford
4:57.16
1
13
Anselmini, Mary Kate
Stanford
5:00.73
1
--
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
DNF
1
--
Oberg, Sofia
UC Berkeley
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Natalie
BYU
9:47.44
2
2
Harrison, Andrea
BYU
9:48.74
2
3
Gomez , Kinsey
Oregon State
9:50.63
2
4
Kelly, Kira
Oregon State
9:56.81
2
5
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
9:58.31
2
1
Verma, Natasha
Portland
10:00.46
1
6
Paletta, Gina
Portland
10:03.26
2
7
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
10:04.79
2
8
de Fenoyl, Amelie
British Columbia
10:05.84
2
9
Marvin, Meghan
UCLA
10:06.65
2
2
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
10:08.11
1
10
Hanson-Fassmann, Maren
BYU
10:09.20
2
11
Lindstrom, Jzsanette
UC Riverside
10:09.30
2
3
Redd, Jennica
BYU
10:15.65
1
12
Simmons, Brianna
UC Riverside
10:16.20
2
13
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
10:20.29
2
4
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
10:20.67
1
14
Humeniuk, Tanya
Simon Fraser
10:21.64
2
5
Tuthill, Lara
Gonzaga
10:22.25
1
6
Bergam, Lauren
Gonzaga
10:23.64
1
15
McIntyre, Lauren
CS Fullerton
10:23.74
2
16
Bathgate, Katie
CS Fullerton
10:23.97
2
7
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific
10:26.71
1
17
Jimenez, Zuleima
San Francisco St
10:29.00
2
18
Schaer , Kelsi
Oregon State
10:31.47
2
19
Holliday, MaryAnn
UC Riverside
10:32.72
2
20
Thralls, Katie
Seattle Pacific
10:40.54
2
8
Romanko, Katie
Nevada-Reno
10:42.68
1
9
Stuckey, Stephanie
Western Oregon
10:48.60
1
10
Berg, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:51.68
1
21
Moore, Nina
Long Beach State
10:52.25
2
11
Chadsey, Emma
Simon Fraser
10:55.41
1
12
Long, Brittany
Portland State
10:56.47
1
13
Enright, Lindsay
San Francisco St
11:09.95
1
--
Valdovinos, Ana
CS Fullerton
DNF
1
Womens 3000m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felnagle, Brie
adidas
8:54.74
2
2
Grace, Kate
Oiselle
8:55.06
2
3
D'Agostino, Abbey
Dartmouth
8:55.41
2
4
Hasay, Jordan
Oregon
8:57.46
2
5
Moultrie, Josephine
New Mexico
9:06.35
2
6
Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphin
Wichita State
9:07.21
2
7
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
9:10.16
2
8
Goethals, Megan
Washington
9:10.34
2
9
Babcock, Christine
Washington
9:11.22
2
10
Pappas, Alexi
Oregon
9:15.46
2
11
Del Toro, Rosa
Long Beach State
9:22.08
2
12
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
9:26.13
2
1
Conlon, Katie
Oregon
9:27.27
1
2
Efraimson, Alexa
Unattached
9:31.18
1
3
Meyers, Maddie
Washington
9:33.49
1
4
Mattox, Kimber
Bowerman Athlet
9:33.81
1
5
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
9:35.06
1
6
Eddy-Carlisle, Candace
BYU
9:35.92
1
7
Smith, Kelsey
UCLA
9:38.46
1
8
Tanui, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
9:38.71
1
9
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
9:38.82
1
10
Kyger Henry, Asher
Brooks
9:42.95
1
11
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
9:43.03
1
12
Fry, Katie
UC Davis
9:50.15
1
13
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
9:51.36
2
13
Leonardi, Abbey
Oregon
9:54.45
1
14
Picchetti, Natalie
adidas
9:58.86
1
15
Hayes, Hillary
UC Berkeley
10:01.48
1
16
Thompson, Michelle
Long Beach State
10:10.84
1
--
Johnson, Justine
Washington
DNF
1
--
Kosinski, Alex
OTC Elite
DNF
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumpter, Sarah
UC Davis
16:28.21
2
2
Coffey, Karlee
Bowerman Athlet
16:42.03
2
3
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
16:47.36
2
4
Verdon, Carrie
Colorado
16:47.59
2
5
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
16:48.34
2
6
Bradford, Kirsten
Southern Utah
16:57.78
2
7
Callahan, Paige
Tulane
16:59.70
2
8
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
17:07.28
2
9
Nielsen, Nicole
BYU
17:13.96
2
10
Vidmar, Kathryn
BYU
17:23.09
2
1
Darby, Sarah
BYU
17:42.31
1
2
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
17:43.79
1
3
VanArsdol, Dayna
Southern Utah
17:44.28
1
4
Steemers, Jodine
Eastern Oregon
17:48.27
1
5
Elliott, Mikel
Concordia-Portla
17:50.13
1
11
Mogensen, Shelli
Southern Utah
17:51.92
2
6
Jube, Carrie
BYU
18:23.06
1
7
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
18:25.81
1
8
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
18:30.05
1
9
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
18:38.72
1
10
Mitchell, Valerie
Portland State
18:43.98
1
11
Bravo, Lexie
CS Fullerton
18:47.95
1
12
Smith, Elena
Seattle Universi
19:01.49
1
13
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
19:26.97
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
EOYDC
08.24
nwi
2
2
Carter, Kori
Stanford
08.24
nwi
2
3
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
08.57
nwi
2
1
Pugh, Daje
Washington
08.62
nwi
1
2
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.73
nwi
1
4
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.74
nwi
2
5
Smyers-Jones, Kourtni
EOYDC
08.76
nwi
2
3
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
08.83
nwi
1
4
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
08.95
nwi
1
5
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
08.99
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
Stanford
08.40
nwi
4
1
Wallace, Sasha
EOYDC
08.43
nwi
8
1
Smyers-Jones, Kourtni
EOYDC
08.66
nwi
3
1
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
08.71
nwi
7
2
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
08.80
nwi
3
1
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
08.85
nwi
6
2
Pugh, Daje
Washington
08.85
nwi
4
1
Daly, Maya
Trinity Western
08.87
nwi
2
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.89
nwi
3
2
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
08.90
nwi
2
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.91
nwi
8
1
Craft, Taylor
Unattached
08.96
nwi
1
1
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
09.00
nwi
9
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
09.00
nwi
6
2
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.01
nwi
1
3
Pearse, Anastasia
Trinity Western
09.09
nwi
6
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
09.11
nwi
8
1
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
09.14
nwi
5
2
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
09.15
nwi
7
3
jackson, cecelia
Seatown Expr
09.16
nwi
2
3
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
09.16
nwi
7
4
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
09.26
nwi
3
2
Odneal, Holly
Colorado
09.28
nwi
9
3
Sophusson Smith, Naivash
Washington
09.31
nwi
9
3
Hardy, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.32
nwi
1
4
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
09.32
nwi
7
3
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
09.36
nwi
4
4
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
09.39
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
09.45
nwi
8
4
Stam, Beth
George Fox
09.48
nwi
2
4
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
09.48
nwi
6
5
McDonald, Alexandra
Western Washingt
09.52
nwi
7
5
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
09.53
nwi
6
4
Dodd, Amber
Western Washingt
09.58
nwi
4
2
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
09.61
nwi
5
5
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
09.72
nwi
8
3
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
09.74
nwi
5
4
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
09.91
nwi
9
5
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
10.09
nwi
4
5
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
10.14
nwi
9
5
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
10.15
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis
,
Okodogbe
,
Roesler
,
Leblanc
Oregon
3:40.09
4
2
Hunter
,
Price
,
Thompson
,
Courtnal
UCLA
3:43.81
4
3
Woodruff
,
Stueckle
,
Pugh
,
Carlson
Washington
3:44.67
4
4
Levingst
,
Carter
,
O'Hare
,
Williams
Stanford
3:46.03
4
1
Yanez
,
Meggs
,
Blok
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:47.21
3
1
Rudd
,
Stewart
,
Brown
,
Stewart
BYU
3:48.38
1
1
Woods
,
Smith
,
St. Etie
,
Quincy
Tulane
3:50.00
2
2
Hawkins
,
Calhoun
,
Smith
,
Earls
Nevada-Reno
3:50.90
2
2
Davidson
,
Francis
,
Friday
,
Kesselri
Oregon
3:51.49
3
2
Francois
,
Pomfret
,
Moore
,
Annear
Victoria
3:51.74
1
3
Grigg
,
Chapman
,
Landen
,
Nixon
UC Davis
3:52.00
3
4
Cabiness
,
Belk
,
Baucham
,
Butler
San Francisco St
3:52.69
3
5
Nelms
,
Weissenb
,
Stepter
,
Gradiska
Stanford
3:53.53
3
3
Ford
,
Armstead
,
Harris
,
Stueckle
Washington
3:54.75
1
3
Coffey
,
Bjornsso
,
Dodd
,
Ledtke
Western Washingt
4:00.16
2
4
McNamara
,
Saunders
,
Chapus
,
Brown
Stanford
4:00.72
2
4
Halfyard
,
Lloyd
,
Bick
,
Smith
Alaska-Anchorage
4:01.06
1
5
Udelhove
,
Lopez
,
Kent
,
LaMar
UCLA
4:01.59
2
5
Douglas
,
Spear Ch
,
Farish
,
Slinn
British Columbia
4:17.26
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leblanc
,
Francis
,
Roesler
,
Kesselri
Oregon
11:02.18
2
2
Friday
,
Okodogbe
,
Francis
,
Penney
Oregon
11:24.02
2
3
Chapus
,
O'Hare
,
Saunders
,
Amaro
Stanford
11:24.90
2
4
Amaral
,
Woodruff
,
Mires
,
Meyers
Washington
11:25.72
2
5
Brown
,
Stewart
,
Warner
,
Eddy-Car
BYU
11:32.13
2
1
Crofts
,
Desch
,
Kane
,
Butterwo
Simon Fraser
11:41.78
1
6
Ginez
,
Weissenb
,
McNamara
,
Foster
Stanford
11:45.76
2
7
Burkard
,
Harris
,
Jamboret
,
Curl
San Francisco
11:48.69
2
2
O'Guinn
,
Lloyd
,
Bick
,
Tanui
Alaska-Anchorage
12:00.01
1
3
Mulvey
,
Jackson
,
Papalii
,
Murphy
Hawaii Manoa
12:02.25
1
4
Hibshman
,
Bestall
,
Ibarzaba
,
Tegelaar
Portland
12:02.84
1
8
Works
,
Underwoo
,
Gramolin
,
Diaz
Nevada-Reno
12:05.97
2
9
Affeld
,
Meggs
,
Williams
,
Honeycut
Nevada-Las Vegas
12:07.37
2
5
Lassere
,
de Sauva
,
Davis
,
Mittelst
Seattle Universi
12:16.51
1
6
Morris
,
Johnson
,
Decker
,
Thralls
Seattle Pacific
12:21.74
1
7
O'Connor
,
Coffey
,
Lahman
,
Reiter
Western Washingt
12:23.56
1
8
Hastings
,
Baller
,
Zellerho
,
Dettmann
Portland
12:26.97
1
9
Belk
,
Butler
,
Enright
,
Jimenez
San Francisco St
12:34.59
1
10
Phipps
,
Sjoberg
,
Dobie
,
Ginther
Coastal Track Cl
12:45.11
1
11
Hollins
,
Dean
,
Contos
,
Castillo
Portland State
12:48.55
1
12
Wagner
,
Dondrea
,
Sowers
,
Governor
Northwest
12:54.12
1
--
Coates
,
Butler
,
Bryson
,
Curtis
Southern Utah
DNF
1
--
Fry
,
Landen
,
Wallace
,
Cridebri
UC Davis
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
16.01m
(52'6.25)
2
2
Owers, Victoria
UC Berkeley
15.72m
(51'6.75)
2
3
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
15.51m
(50'10.5)
2
4
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
15.17m
(49'9)
2
5
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
14.66m
(48'1)
2
6
Simmons, Kerri
Nevada-Reno
14.58m
(47'10)
2
7
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
13.97m
(45'10)
2
8
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
13.76m
(45'1.5)
2
9
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.64m
(44'9)
2
1
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
10
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.44m
(44'1)
2
10
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
13.44m
(44'1)
2
2
Adesida, Praise
UC Davis
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
12
Mulitalo, Rylee
Southern Utah
13.09m
(42'11.25)
2
3
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
12.83m
(42'1)
1
4
Hall, Kennedy
Nevada-Reno
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
13
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
12.51m
(41'0.5)
2
5
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
12.50m
(41'0)
1
14
Weir, Jillian
Oregon
12.46m
(40'10.5)
2
6
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
15
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
12.24m
(40'1.75)
2
7
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
8
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
9
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
16
Wright, Jennika
Southern Utah
11.19m
(36'8.5)
2
10
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
11
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
12
Schwartz, Lindsay
Womens Athletic
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
13
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
14
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
15
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
15
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amaechi, Chioma
UC Berkeley
20.47m
(67'1.75)
3
2
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
19.46m
(63'10)
3
3
Weir, Jillian
Oregon
18.67m
(61'3)
3
4
Ashe, Shelby
UC Berkeley
18.64m
(61'1.75)
3
5
Owers, Victoria
UC Berkeley
18.01m
(59'1)
3
6
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
17.89m
(58'8.25)
3
7
Covington, Asianna
Kajaks T&F Club
17.55m
(57'6.75)
3
8
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
16.93m
(55'6.5)
3
1
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
16.56m
(54'3.75)
2
2
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
16.44m
(53'11)
2
9
Simmons, Kerri
Nevada-Reno
16.00m
(52'5.75)
3
3
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.67m
(51'4.75)
2
1
Hussey, Sarah
UC Davis
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
10
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
15.04m
(49'4)
3
2
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
15.04m
(49'4)
1
3
Sens, Lauren
Oregon
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
4
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
14.76m
(48'5)
1
5
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
14.61m
(47'11)
1
4
Hoyt, Sadi
Southern Utah
14.44m
(47'4.5)
2
5
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.17m
(46'5.75)
2
6
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
14.14m
(46'4.5)
2
11
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
13.83m
(45'4.25)
3
6
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
13.67m
(44'10)
1
7
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
8
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
7
Alnas, Krystal
San Francisco St
13.25m
(43'5.5)
2
9
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
10
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
11
Sherrill, Hannah
Washington
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
8
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
12.64m
(41'5.5)
2
12
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
13
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
9
Stray, Jasmine
Eastern Washingt
11.97m
(39'3.25)
2
14
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
--
Bobek, Laura
Oregon
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hall, Kennedy
Nevada-Reno
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Summers, Chancey
Oregon
1.79m
(5'10.25)
2
2
Nuttall, Emma
Trinity Western
1.79m
(5'10.25)
2
3
English, Kelsey
Colorado
1.72m
(5'7.5)
2
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.72m
(5'7.5)
2
3
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco St
1.72m
(5'7.5)
2
3
Almen, Sara
Oregon State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
2
7
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
7
Rimbach, Kristin
UC Berkeley
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
7
Patten, Elaine
Stanford
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
7
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
1
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
1
Green, Maria
George Fox
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
1
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.62m
(5'3.75)
2
4
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Oenning, Kristin
Oregon State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Stam, Beth
George Fox
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Maus, Katherine
Portland
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Bird, Justine
Oregon State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
Simon Fraser
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Overdick, Amanda
Western Washingt
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Lautenbach, Jessica
Oregon State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
UCLA
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
3
2
Dunn, Karynn
Stanford
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
3
3
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
3
4
Bouyer, Kennadi
Flying AJs
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
3
5
Williams, Brandi
Flying AJs
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
3
6
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
3
7
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
3
8
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
3
1
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
2
9
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
3
10
Schwartz, Lindsay
Womens Athletic
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
3
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
2
3
Bjornsson, Tanya
Western Washingt
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
2
1
Maus, Katherine
Portland
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
11
Kameni, Floriane
Unattached
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
3
12
Wyatt, Emily
George Fox
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
3
4
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
2
5
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
2
6
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
2
7
Lanzafame, Alexandra
Flying AJs
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
7
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
7
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
10
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
2
11
Crombeen, Charlotte
Simon Fraser
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
2
12
Walters, Emily
Western Washingt
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
2
Vincent, Olivia
Unattached
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Gross, Katy
Seattle Pacific
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
3
Mason, Kaitlyn
Oregon State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
2
4
Coffey, Sydney
Western Washingt
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
6
Lautenbach, Jessica
Oregon State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
7
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
2
8
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Burr, Savannah
Washington
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
12
Marshall, Rylee
Oregon State
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Destromp, Emma
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
2
1
Wallace, Sasha
EOYDC
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
2
3
Merback, Jordan
Stanford
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
2
5
Marchant, Rebecca
Trinity Western
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
2
2
Perkins, Kira
Unattached
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Lanzafame, Alexandra
Flying AJs
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
2
4
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Burr, Savannah
Washington
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
6
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Akehurst, Ayla
Trinity Western
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Pietka, Maggie
Oregon
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
2
8
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
2
9
Walters, Emily
Western Washingt
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
--
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stefanidi, Katerina
Elite Athlete
4.08m
(13'4.5)
2
1
Rische, Victoria
UC Berkeley
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
1
Marchant, Rebecca
Trinity Western
3.93m
(12'10.5)
1
2
Raub, Theresa
Unattached
3.93m
(12'10.5)
2
2
Stokke, Allison
Unattached
3.93m
(12'10.5)
2
2
Kolbo, Natasha
UCLA
3.93m
(12'10.5)
2
2
Koressel, Allison
UCLA
3.93m
(12'10.5)
2
2
Zingheim, Katherine
Stanford
3.93m
(12'10.5)
2
3
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.78m
(12'4.75)
1
3
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.78m
(12'4.75)
1
7
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
3.78m
(12'4.75)
2
7
Clark, Sammie
Oregon
3.78m
(12'4.75)
2
7
Reginato, Courtney
UCLA
3.78m
(12'4.75)
2
10
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
3.63m
(11'10.75)
2
10
Reynolds, Georgia
Washington
3.63m
(11'10.75)
2
5
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
6
Pinley, Chey
Unattached
3.48m
(11'5)
1
7
Anderson, Karis
Western Washingt
3.33m
(10'11)
1
7
Schnapp, Ashley
Washington
3.33m
(10'11)
1
7
Zuniga, Ivonne
Trinity Western
3.33m
(10'11)
1
10
Goodkin, Jessica
Unattached
3.18m
(10'5)
1
10
Rovira, Amy
Western Washingt
3.18m
(10'5)
1
10
Perry, Eva
Unattached
3.18m
(10'5)
1
--
Puckett, Amy Jo
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Nicole
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Unattached
4,462
1
2
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
4,119
1
3
Adams, Aisha
Womens Athletic
3,953
1
4
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
3,888
1
5
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
3,823
1
6
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
3,654
1
7
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
3,629
1
8
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
3,604
1
9
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
3,586
1
10
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
3,559
1
11
Odneal, Holly
Colorado
3,476
1
12
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
3,469
1
13
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
3,404
1
14
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
3,396
1
15
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
3,357
1
16
Williams, Shelby
Washington
3,350
1
17
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
3,330
1
18
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
3,301
1
19
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
3,265
1
20
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
3,238
1
21
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
3,198
1
22
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
3,146
1
23
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
3,141
1
24
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
3,132
1
25
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
2,939
1
26
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
2,813
1
27
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
2,726
1
28
Baron, Ciana
Washington
2,689
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Unattached
08.51
1
1015
2
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
08.66
1
982
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.67
1
980
4
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
08.67
1
980
5
Adams, Aisha
Womens Athletic
08.68
1
978
1
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
08.71
2
971
2
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
08.82
2
948
3
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
08.83
2
946
4
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
08.84
2
944
1
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
08.89
6
933
5
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
08.89
2
933
1
Barnes, Shawnta
CS Northridge
08.93
3
925
1
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
09.07
5
895
2
Odneal, Holly
Colorado
09.07
3
895
2
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
09.18
6
873
1
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
09.20
4
869
2
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
09.22
4
865
3
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
09.22
6
865
2
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
09.30
5
848
3
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
09.31
3
846
3
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
09.34
4
840
4
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
09.38
4
832
5
Williams, Shelby
Washington
09.39
4
830
4
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
09.41
3
826
5
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
09.42
3
824
3
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
09.51
5
806
4
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
09.54
5
800
4
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
09.60
6
789
5
Baron, Ciana
Washington
09.91
5
729
5
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
10.06
6
701
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
2:13.96
3
907
2
Day, Sharon
Unattached
2:15.43
3
887
3
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
2:16.36
3
874
4
Adams, Aisha
Womens Athletic
2:17.49
3
858
1
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
2:17.96
2
851
2
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
2:21.23
2
807
5
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
2:22.37
3
792
1
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
2:24.86
1
759
6
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
2:28.50
3
712
2
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
2:28.78
1
708
3
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
2:29.42
1
700
7
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
2:30.04
3
692
3
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
2:30.28
2
689
4
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
2:30.59
1
685
4
Williams, Shelby
Washington
2:30.82
2
683
5
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
2:31.11
2
679
5
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
2:32.11
1
667
6
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
2:33.52
2
649
6
Baron, Ciana
Washington
2:34.52
1
637
8
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
2:35.46
3
626
7
Odneal, Holly
Colorado
2:36.27
2
616
8
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
2:39.26
2
581
9
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
2:39.91
3
574
9
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
2:40.00
2
573
7
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
2:40.30
1
569
10
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
2:45.19
3
515
10
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
2:46.37
2
502
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
991
2
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.78m
(5'10)
1
953
2
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
1.78m
(5'10)
1
953
4
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
5
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
5
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
5
Adams, Aisha
Womens Athletic
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
8
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
8
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
1
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.63m
(5'4)
2
771
10
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
10
Odneal, Holly
Colorado
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
10
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
13
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
13
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
2
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.60m
(5'2.75)
2
736
3
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
1.57m
(5'1.75)
2
701
4
Barnes, Shawnta
CS Northridge
1.54m
(5'0.5)
2
666
4
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
1.54m
(5'0.5)
2
666
4
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
2
666
7
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
1.51m
(4'11.25)
2
632
7
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
1.51m
(4'11.25)
2
632
7
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
1.51m
(4'11.25)
2
632
7
Williams, Shelby
Washington
1.51m
(4'11.25)
2
632
11
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
1.48m
(4'10.25)
2
599
12
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
1.45m
(4'9)
2
566
12
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
1.45m
(4'9)
2
566
14
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
1.42m
(4'7.75)
2
534
15
Baron, Ciana
Washington
1.39m
(4'6.5)
2
502
--
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Unattached
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
789
2
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
753
3
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
4
Adams, Aisha
Womens Athletic
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
723
1
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
5.57m
(18'3.25)
2
720
5
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
686
6
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
2
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
5.38m
(17'7.75)
2
665
7
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
8
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
3
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
5.28m
(17'3.75)
2
637
9
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
4
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
5.25m
(17'2.5)
2
628
5
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
5.24m
(17'2.25)
2
626
6
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
5.16m
(16'11)
2
603
10
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
598
11
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
7
Williams, Shelby
Washington
5.09m
(16'8.25)
2
584
12
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
8
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
5.00m
(16'4.75)
2
559
9
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
4.99m
(16'4.25)
2
557
13
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
14
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
10
Odneal, Holly
Colorado
4.88m
(16'0)
2
527
11
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
4.83m
(15'10)
2
514
12
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
4.65m
(15'3)
2
466
13
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
4.64m
(15'2.5)
2
464
14
Baron, Ciana
Washington
4.40m
(14'5)
2
403
--
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Sharon
Unattached
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
780
2
Souza, Tatum
UCLA
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
713
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
696
4
Profit, Kiani
USOC-CV
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
673
5
Odneal, Holly
Colorado
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
667
6
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
652
7
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
11.66m
(38'3)
1
639
8
Roland, Jaleecia
Washington
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
635
9
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
621
9
Williams, Shelby
Washington
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
621
11
Woods, Shana
USOC-CV
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
587
12
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
564
13
Adams, Aisha
Womens Athletic
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
552
14
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
541
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
Oregon
10.07m
(33'0.25)
2
534
15
Hicks, Stephanie
CS Northridge
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
534
2
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
9.95m
(32'7.5)
2
526
3
Powell, Jaci
UC Berkeley
9.84m
(32'3.25)
2
519
4
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
9.65m
(31'7.75)
2
507
4
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
9.65m
(31'7.75)
2
507
6
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
9.14m
(29'11.75)
2
473
7
Mills, Jealinda
CS Northridge
9.00m
(29'6.25)
2
464
8
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
8.94m
(29'3.75)
2
460
9
Crockett, Lauren
Oregon
8.71m
(28'6.75)
2
445
9
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
8.71m
(28'6.75)
2
445
11
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
8.63m
(28'3.75)
2
440
12
Baron, Ciana
Washington
8.29m
(27'2.25)
2
418
13
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
7.98m
(26'2)
2
398
14
Barnes, Shawnta
CS Northridge
7.36m
(24'1.75)
2
358
15
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
7.31m
(23'11.75)
2
355
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
2013 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
1059 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
Bowerman Athletic Club - Portland - OR - USATF Club - USATF Oregon
,
Brc/Adidas
,
Brooks
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
62
2018
50
2017
56
2016
61
2015
107
79
2014
30
63
2013
47
96
2012
180
55
2011
164
14
2010
125
12
2009
55
7
2008
5
1
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!