RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Redhawks
900 Broadway, Seattle, Washington, 98122-4340, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jeff Baklund
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
36
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (17 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 11th 2013, 7:12pm
Comments
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
- Apr 13, 2013
Spokane, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Carroll (MT)
Central Washington
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Gonzaga
Great Falls
Idaho
Lewis-Clark State
Montana
Northwest Nazarene
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Spokane CC
Treasure Valley
Washington State
Whitworth
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
11.01
nwi
1
1
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
11.16
nwi
2
2
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
11.18
nwi
2
2
Drew, Donovan
Spokane CC
11.29
nwi
1
3
Ustick, Brian
Carroll (MT)
11.33
nwi
1
4
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
11.37
nwi
1
3
Alsin, Trent
Whitworth
11.38
nwi
2
1
Reyes, Rafael
Great Falls
11.40
nwi
3
2
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
11.41
nwi
3
5
Bell, Chace
Carroll (MT)
11.41
nwi
1
4
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
11.42
nwi
2
5
Nystrom, Evan
Central Washingt
11.43
nwi
2
6
Sitser, Wesley
Whitworth
11.43
nwi
2
7
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
11.46
nwi
2
3
Sepe, Derek
Northwest Nazare
11.55
nwi
3
8
Martinson, Taylor
Montana
11.58
nwi
2
1
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
11.68
nwi
4
4
Tkach, Andrew
Whitworth
11.81
nwi
3
5
Scholten, Jordan
Whitworth
11.86
nwi
3
6
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
11.93
nwi
3
2
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
11.95
nwi
4
3
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
12.17
nwi
4
4
Williams, Shevon
Treasure Valley
12.25
nwi
4
5
Williams, Tyler
Treasure Valley
12.44
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
21.95
-3.8
1
2
Bailey, Wes
Spokane CC
22.20
-3.8
1
3
Thummel-Gravitt, A
Seattle Universi
22.36
-3.8
1
1
Ehlers, Cassius
Montana
22.42
-1.1
2
2
Ustick, Brian
Carroll (MT)
22.43
-1.1
2
4
Schlachter, Zac
Seattle Universi
22.44
-3.8
1
3
Brunson, Daquon
Washington State
22.71
-1.1
2
1
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
22.79
-2.5
3
4
Bell, Chace
Carroll (MT)
22.81
-1.1
2
2
Alsin, Trent
Whitworth
22.99
-2.5
3
5
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
23.04
-1.1
2
6
Wiley, Jake
Montana
23.06
-1.1
2
6
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
23.06
-1.1
2
3
Watson, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
23.31
-2.5
3
4
Drew, Donovan
Spokane CC
23.34
-2.5
3
1
Todd, Jordan
Central Washingt
23.36
-3.0
5
5
McKinney, Kent
Central Washingt
23.37
-2.5
3
2
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
23.42
-3.0
5
1
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
23.43
-0.4
4
2
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
23.44
-0.4
4
6
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
23.55
-2.5
3
3
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
23.59
-3.0
5
4
Mitzimberg, Darian
Spokane CC
23.61
-3.0
5
1
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
23.64
-3.1
6
2
Sepe, Derek
Northwest Nazare
23.70
-3.1
6
5
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
23.74
-3.0
5
3
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
23.76
-3.1
6
3
Tkach, Andrew
Whitworth
23.82
-0.4
4
1
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
23.83
-2.2
7
2
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
23.84
-2.2
7
3
Smith, Ben
Seattle Pacific
23.84
-2.2
7
4
Shively, Chris
Whitworth
24.20
-3.1
6
4
Scholten, Jordan
Whitworth
24.51
-0.4
4
4
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
24.54
-2.2
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
Idaho
48.34
1
2
Bailey, Wes
Spokane CC
49.20
1
3
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
49.38
1
1
Walser, Roy
Spokane CC
49.67
2
2
Middleton, Ian
Idaho
49.99
2
3
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.47
2
4
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
50.53
1
4
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
50.67
2
1
Sather, Chayce
Central Washingt
51.06
3
5
Ehlers, Cassius
Montana
51.21
1
6
Brunson, Daquon
Washington State
51.48
1
1
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
51.62
4
2
Fremd, Kyle
Central Washingt
51.62
3
2
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
51.65
4
3
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
51.68
4
7
Curtis, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
51.73
1
3
Hardlund, Alex
Whitworth
51.74
3
5
Gosselin, Nick
Whitworth
51.88
2
4
Quartarone, Rex
Montana
52.15
3
5
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
52.34
3
1
Bertram, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
52.56
5
2
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
52.62
5
4
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
53.45
4
5
Bello, Adeyinka
Seattle Universi
53.72
4
3
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
54.04
5
4
Shively, Chris
Whitworth
54.23
5
6
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
54.74
4
5
Vandenberg, Michae
Whitworth
55.86
5
6
Slater, Kristian
Great Falls
1:03.37
5
--
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
DNF
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Pauric
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:52.02
1
2
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:52.07
1
3
Felnagle, Brent
Gonzaga
1:52.31
1
4
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:52.51
1
5
Solly, Troy
Carroll (MT)
1:52.53
1
6
Armstrong, Zach
Central Washingt
1:54.65
1
1
Raymer, Doug
Montana
1:55.00
2
2
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
1:55.75
2
1
Atkin, Sam
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:55.88
3
3
Wren, William
Whitworth
1:56.33
2
7
Osborn, Jeff
Idaho
1:56.62
1
2
Wojtech, John
Central Washingt
1:56.80
3
8
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:56.83
1
4
Webb, Justin
Northwest Nazare
1:57.03
2
5
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
1:57.44
2
3
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
1:58.40
3
6
Hornung, Andrew
Great Falls
1:58.43
2
4
Flores, Miguel
Great Falls
1:58.52
3
5
Ramm-Hutchinson, A
Carroll (MT)
1:58.62
3
7
Ryder, Andrew
Whitworth
1:59.19
2
9
Jaszkowiak, Tyler
Idaho
1:59.56
1
6
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
2:00.20
3
8
Sullivan, Tyler
Spokane CC
2:00.20
2
7
Steele, Taylor
Whitworth
2:00.44
3
8
Eidsmoe, Ryan
Central Washingt
2:00.52
3
1
Halford, Jackson
Central Washingt
2:01.07
4
2
Buck, Jericho
Carroll (MT)
2:01.84
4
9
Jalani, Julian
Montana
2:02.79
2
3
Hathaway, Noel
Idaho
2:03.20
4
4
Willis, Kyle
Carroll (MT)
2:04.17
4
5
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
2:04.38
4
6
Castillo, Salome
Eastern Oregon
2:06.21
4
7
Hite, Ryan
Central Washingt
2:07.14
4
8
Merioles, Josh
Northwest Nazare
2:07.65
4
9
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
2:07.98
4
9
Managhan, Michael
Carroll (MT)
2:08.58
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
4:01.30
2
1
Atkin, Sam
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:01.84
3
2
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
4:02.41
3
2
Hamilton, Vince
Eastern Washingt
4:02.97
2
3
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
4:03.92
2
3
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
4:04.08
3
4
Choate, Morgan
Spokane CC
4:04.20
2
4
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
4:04.50
3
5
Lance, Ben
Gonzaga
4:04.90
3
6
Curtis, Cody
Montana
4:05.62
3
7
Norris, David
Montana
4:07.06
3
5
Vargas, Santos
Idaho
4:07.38
2
6
Stuchell, Austin
Carroll (MT)
4:07.40
2
7
Eidsmoe, Ryan
Central Washingt
4:07.95
2
8
Steele, Taylor
Whitworth
4:08.51
2
8
Peliska, Taylor
Carroll (MT)
4:09.33
3
1
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
4:09.81
1
9
Pierson, Seth
Seattle Pacific
4:10.07
3
2
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
4:10.74
1
9
Stark, Nathan
Idaho
4:11.16
2
10
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
4:11.84
2
3
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle Universi
4:11.98
1
4
Alcantara, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
4:13.43
1
11
Davis, Chris
Seattle Universi
4:13.71
2
10
Hastings, Colton
Idaho
4:14.14
3
5
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
4:14.30
1
6
Schroll, Chris
Eastern Washingt
4:14.79
1
7
Turpen, Cayle
Idaho
4:16.30
1
12
Baklund, Jeff
Seattle Universi
4:17.00
2
11
Acosta, Steven
Whitworth
4:17.01
3
8
Gregorio, Jared
Gonzaga
4:17.22
1
9
Constantine, Chase
Carroll (MT)
4:17.85
1
10
Capell, Curtis
Northwest Nazare
4:20.36
1
11
Mennell, Ben
Seattle Pacific
4:29.54
1
12
Gorbatyuk, Sergey
Whitworth
4:38.02
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
14:51.59
2
2
Kelly, Tate
Gonzaga
14:54.64
2
3
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
14:57.09
2
4
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
15:01.92
2
5
Updike, Isaac
Eastern Oregon
15:09.99
2
6
Boyle, Chris
Gonzaga
15:14.45
2
7
Van Deynze, Braede
Gonzaga
15:20.77
2
8
Wiley, Turner
Seattle Pacific
15:44.21
2
9
Shriver, Kody
Eastern Oregon
15:45.96
2
10
Barker, Matt
Montana
15:51.39
2
11
McLaughlin, Nathan
Seattle Universi
15:54.32
2
1
Leigh, Dennis
Carroll (MT)
15:55.60
1
12
Ridesatthedoor, Sa
Carroll (MT)
15:56.15
2
2
Gutierrez, Rico
Great Falls
15:56.20
1
3
Garcia, Connor
Carroll (MT)
16:04.20
1
4
Lewis, Judd
Spokane CC
16:11.70
1
5
Wise, Joshua
Eastern Oregon
16:13.00
1
6
Ferris, Matthew
Whitworth
16:21.40
1
7
Stout, Ben
Gonzaga
16:23.50
1
8
Morgan, Michael
Gonzaga
16:25.40
1
9
Thomas, Andy
Gonzaga
16:28.80
1
10
Hernandez, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
16:29.60
1
13
Galvan, Anthony
Gonzaga
16:35.80
2
11
Pierson, Nick
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:37.90
1
14
Hill, Timothy
Whitworth
16:41.24
2
12
Javier, Kaleb
Central Washingt
16:45.60
1
13
Wilkins, Colin
Seattle Pacific
17:17.50
1
14
Comer, Brian
Seattle Pacific
17:18.40
1
15
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
17:57.30
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messmer, Mark
Montana
31:33.78
1
2
Jimenez, Rigoberto
Great Falls
31:46.88
1
3
Kinzel-Grubbs, Gra
Seattle Universi
32:09.35
1
4
Horner, Houston
Treasure Valley
32:49.61
1
5
Issa, Daniel
Spokane CC
32:49.88
1
6
Martinez, Alex
Eastern Oregon
33:12.12
1
7
Nelson, Brian
Eastern Oregon
33:19.55
1
8
Spencer, Rudy
Spokane CC
33:20.15
1
9
Fleenor, Kaleb
Northwest Nazare
33:27.84
1
10
Carrasco, Caleb
Whitworth
33:56.02
1
11
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
34:17.24
1
--
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
DNF
1
--
Longley, Reid
Montana
DNF
1
--
Young, Paul
Spokane CC
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collison, Jordan
Montana
9:44.26
1
2
Randall, Hayden
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:52.19
1
3
Temple, Alec
Gonzaga
10:04.69
1
4
Edwards, Matthew
Whitworth
10:04.90
1
5
Seely, Zach
Eastern Oregon
10:06.24
1
6
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
10:10.93
1
7
Gordon, Michael
Northwest Nazare
10:11.37
1
8
Dudley, Trent
Whitworth
10:11.84
1
9
Shrewsbury, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:25.23
1
10
Rankin, Matt
Northwest Nazare
10:28.28
1
11
Fall, Nathan
Eastern Washingt
10:44.57
1
12
Honold, Jeremy
Whitworth
11:19.30
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
14.97
-0.4
1
2
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
15.20
-0.4
1
3
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
15.35
-0.4
1
4
Albertson, Connor
Carroll (MT)
15.59
-0.4
1
5
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
16.12
-0.4
1
1
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
16.38
-3.0
2
2
James, Nick
Montana
16.52
-3.0
2
3
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
16.52
-3.0
2
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
16.53
-3.0
2
1
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
18.12
-2.3
3
2
Fomenko, Dan
Spokane CC
18.29
-2.3
3
3
Makinson, Sebastia
Great Falls
19.32
-2.3
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
53.94
1
2
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
54.09
1
1
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
54.77
2
3
Endresen, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
55.27
1
2
Raymond, Dylan
Carroll (MT)
57.02
2
3
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
57.46
2
4
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
57.95
2
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
59.16
2
1
Smollack, Bobby
Montana
59.20
3
4
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
59.68
1
2
Fomenko, Dan
Spokane CC
1:00.05
3
6
Gebhardt, Neil
Montana
1:00.26
2
3
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
1:00.52
3
4
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
1:02.10
3
5
Wiley, Westin
Whitworth
1:03.70
3
6
Dansereau, Jacob
Whitworth
1:04.58
3
5
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
1:06.91
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlacht
,
Stanfiel
,
Melu
,
Thummel-
Seattle Universi
41.62
1
2
Drew
,
Ohl
,
Bailey
,
Van Tuin
Spokane CC
42.14
1
3
Nystrom
,
Todd
,
McKinney
,
Mack
Central Washingt
42.20
1
4
Rogers
,
Scott-El
,
Eubanks
,
Benedict
Washington State
42.27
1
5
Guinn
,
Landon
,
Alsin
,
Vandenbe
Whitworth
42.58
1
6
Peeples
,
Watson
,
Owens
,
Wilson
Eastern Oregon
43.55
1
7
Cisneros
,
Weeks
,
Williams
,
Williams
Treasure Valley
46.32
1
--
Ayesu-At
,
Bloom
,
Middleto
,
Villines
Idaho
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melu
,
Stanfiel
,
Thummel-
,
Schlacht
Seattle Universi
3:20.49
2
1
Rosenau
,
Roelle
,
Watson
,
Booth
Eastern Oregon
3:22.12
1
2
Sather
,
Armstron
,
Garner
,
Fremd
Central Washingt
3:23.49
2
3
Hardlund
,
Landon
,
Wren
,
Gosselin
Whitworth
3:24.07
2
4
Bailey
,
Walser
,
Seitz
,
Van Tuin
Spokane CC
3:25.33
2
2
Branch
,
Felnagle
,
Lunder
,
Phillips
Gonzaga
3:27.84
1
3
Flores
,
Gutierre
,
Hornung
,
Slater
Great Falls
3:28.43
1
5
Smollack
,
Ehlers
,
Polkow
,
Quartaro
Montana
3:30.04
2
4
Nystrom
,
Todd
,
McKinney
,
Mack
Central Washingt
3:34.54
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
17.91m
(58'9)
4
2
Wardell, Matt
Washington State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
4
3
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.72m
(51'6.75)
4
1
Burt, Corey
Whitworth
15.39m
(50'5.75)
3
4
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
15.07m
(49'5.25)
4
5
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15.06m
(49'4.75)
4
6
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
14.80m
(48'6.5)
4
2
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
14.75m
(48'4.5)
3
7
Wilcox, Jake
Eastern Oregon
14.06m
(46'1.5)
4
3
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
13.86m
(45'5.5)
3
8
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
13.86m
(45'5.5)
4
4
Martin, Troy
Central Washingt
13.69m
(44'10.75)
3
5
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
13.57m
(44'6.25)
3
6
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
13.47m
(44'2.25)
3
1
Mayfield, Scott
Whitworth
13.22m
(43'4.25)
2
7
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.14m
(43'1.25)
3
2
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
12.88m
(42'3)
2
3
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.55m
(41'2)
2
4
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
12.47m
(40'10.75)
2
5
Walters, Andrew
Great Falls
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
6
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
12.40m
(40'8)
2
7
Harris, Sean
Washington State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
2
8
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
12.37m
(40'7)
2
1
Lopez, David
Great Falls
12.35m
(40'6)
1
2
Heide, Brandon
Spokane CC
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
4
Shea, Keegan
Whitworth
10.44m
(34'3)
1
5
Straker, RJ
Seattle Pacific
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
--
Bates, Durran
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
55.30m
(181'5)
4
2
Rima, Kevin
Northwest Nazare
49.20m
(161'5)
4
1
Burt, Corey
Whitworth
46.72m
(153'3.25)
3
2
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
45.77m
(150'1.75)
3
3
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
45.71m
(149'11.5)
4
3
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
45.52m
(149'4)
3
4
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
45.04m
(147'9)
4
4
Martin, Troy
Central Washingt
44.04m
(144'5.75)
3
5
Harris, Sean
Washington State
43.85m
(143'10.25)
3
5
Bates, Durran
Spokane CC
43.74m
(143'6)
4
6
Wilcox, Jake
Eastern Oregon
43.57m
(142'11.25)
3
6
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
43.37m
(142'3.25)
4
7
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
42.95m
(140'10.75)
3
8
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
42.24m
(138'6.75)
3
7
Brink, Cameron
Washington State
42.14m
(138'3)
4
8
White, Alex
Montana
42.11m
(138'1.75)
4
1
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
40.74m
(133'7.75)
2
1
Brown, Anthony
Spokane CC
40.74m
(133'7.75)
2
9
Saker, Naji
Whitworth
40.72m
(133'7)
3
10
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
40.04m
(131'4.25)
3
3
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
39.93m
(131'0)
2
1
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
4
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
39.39m
(129'2.75)
2
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
38.89m
(127'7)
2
2
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
38.77m
(127'2.25)
1
6
Carlson, Kolton
Whitworth
38.56m
(126'6)
2
7
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
38.44m
(126'1.25)
2
8
Wordell, Spencer
Washington State
36.59m
(120'0.5)
2
9
Walters, Andrew
Great Falls
35.89m
(117'8.75)
2
3
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
35.87m
(117'8)
1
10
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
34.92m
(114'6.75)
2
4
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
5
Heide, Brandon
Spokane CC
32.36m
(106'2)
1
6
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
--
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lopez, David
Great Falls
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferenchak, Sam
Washington State
63.11m
(207'0.5)
2
2
Stevens, Kyle
Washington State
62.71m
(205'8.75)
2
3
Burnett, Dylan
Seattle Universi
62.55m
(205'2.5)
2
4
Wright, Chase
Whitworth
61.65m
(202'3)
2
5
Ingman, Joseph
Whitworth
61.52m
(201'10)
2
6
Haas, Derek
Spokane CC
60.65m
(198'11.75)
2
7
Ingman, John
Whitworth
58.63m
(192'4.25)
2
1
Pratt, Max
Eastern Washingt
57.44m
(188'5.25)
1
2
Budden, Cooper
Whitworth
56.42m
(185'1.25)
1
8
Haggarty, Brandan
Carroll (MT)
53.85m
(176'8)
2
3
Lilly, Henry
Montana
52.37m
(171'9.75)
1
4
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
52.05m
(170'9)
1
5
Coopman, Tyler
Whitworth
48.67m
(159'8)
1
6
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
47.93m
(157'3)
1
7
McHugo, Nyc
Spokane CC
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
8
Whittaker, Jacob
Lewis-Clark Stat
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
9
Hersha, Zack
Central Washingt
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
60.13m
(197'3.25)
4
2
Shea, Keegan
Whitworth
56.03m
(183'9.75)
4
3
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.21m
(177'10.25)
4
1
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
53.85m
(176'8)
3
2
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
53.40m
(175'2.25)
3
4
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
52.35m
(171'9)
4
5
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
50.94m
(167'1.5)
4
6
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
50.47m
(165'7)
4
3
Baltazar, Chris
Washington State
50.14m
(164'6)
3
4
Randall, Ryan
Washington State
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
5
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
49.64m
(162'10.25)
3
7
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
49.59m
(162'8.25)
4
6
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
49.46m
(162'3)
3
7
Van Fossen, Max
Eastern Oregon
49.41m
(162'1.25)
3
8
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
48.35m
(158'7.5)
4
1
Maus, Brian
Montana
48.33m
(158'6.75)
2
8
Aley, Richard
Whitworth
47.68m
(156'5)
3
2
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
46.45m
(152'4.5)
2
9
Mayfield, Scott
Whitworth
46.03m
(151'0)
3
3
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
44.80m
(146'11.75)
2
1
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
43.16m
(141'7)
1
4
Carlson, Kolton
Whitworth
42.53m
(139'6.25)
2
2
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
42.22m
(138'6)
1
5
White, Alex
Montana
40.11m
(131'7)
2
3
Taylor, Alex
Idaho
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
4
Saker, Naji
Whitworth
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
5
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
38.94m
(127'9)
1
6
McHugo, Nyc
Spokane CC
38.92m
(127'8.25)
2
7
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
38.43m
(126'0.75)
2
8
Williams, Elmer
Northwest Nazare
36.76m
(120'7)
2
6
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
8
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
9
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
35.03m
(114'11)
1
10
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
--
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
60.13m
(197'3.25)
4
2
Shea, Keegan
Whitworth
56.03m
(183'9.75)
4
3
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
54.21m
(177'10.25)
4
1
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
53.85m
(176'8)
3
2
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
53.40m
(175'2.25)
3
4
Agosta, Quinton
Central Washingt
52.35m
(171'9)
4
3
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
50.94m
(167'1.5)
3
5
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
50.47m
(165'7)
4
4
Baltazar, Chris
Washington State
50.14m
(164'6)
3
5
Randall, Ryan
Washington State
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
6
Jensen, Mike
Central Washingt
49.64m
(162'10.25)
3
6
Wright, Samuel
Whitworth
49.59m
(162'8.25)
4
7
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
49.46m
(162'3)
3
8
Van Fossen, Max
Eastern Oregon
49.41m
(162'1.25)
3
7
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
48.35m
(158'7.5)
4
1
Maus, Brian
Montana
48.33m
(158'6.75)
2
9
Aley, Richard
Whitworth
47.68m
(156'5)
3
2
Holmstrom, Eric
Central Washingt
46.45m
(152'4.5)
2
3
Mayfield, Scott
Whitworth
46.03m
(151'0)
2
4
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
44.80m
(146'11.75)
2
1
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
43.16m
(141'7)
1
5
Carlson, Kolton
Whitworth
42.53m
(139'6.25)
2
2
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
42.22m
(138'6)
1
6
White, Alex
Montana
40.11m
(131'7)
2
3
Taylor, Alex
Idaho
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
4
Saker, Naji
Whitworth
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
5
Henry, Jacob
Great Falls
38.94m
(127'9)
1
7
McHugo, Nyc
Spokane CC
38.92m
(127'8.25)
2
8
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
38.43m
(126'0.75)
2
9
Williams, Elmer
Northwest Nazare
36.76m
(120'7)
2
6
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
8
Henderson, Jimmy
Montana
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
9
Van Oort, Tyler
Montana
35.03m
(114'11)
1
10
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
--
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierson, Thane
Washington State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
2
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Schultz, Grant
Washington State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Johansen, Christia
Great Falls
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Stenson, Nathan
Whitworth
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Terrell, Phillip
Whitworth
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Keller, Justin
Lewis-Clark Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
--
Durr, Kris
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
6.62m
(21'8.5)
-1.8
3
2
Powell, Kyle
Spokane CC
6.61m
(21'8)
-1.4
3
1
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
6.26m
(20'6.25)
-2.1
2
2
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
6.22m
(20'4.75)
-0.3
2
3
Koon, Randy
Montana
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-1.5
3
3
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
6.16m
(20'2.5)
-3.3
2
4
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
6.15m
(20'2)
-4.3
3
4
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+0.0
2
4
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+1.4
2
6
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
6.01m
(19'8.5)
-3.3
2
7
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
5.98m
(19'7.25)
-0.3
2
1
Stenson, Nathan
Whitworth
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.1
1
1
Smith, Ben
Seattle Pacific
5.88m
(19'3.5)
-1.7
1
3
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
5.87m
(19'3)
-1.5
1
4
Martinson, Taylor
Montana
5.73m
(18'9.5)
-1.5
1
5
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
5.58m
(18'3.5)
-3.4
1
6
Keller, Justin
Lewis-Clark Stat
5.23m
(17'1.75)
-2.6
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benedictus, PJ
Washington State
14.28m
(46'10)
-0.3
2
2
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
14.07m
(46'1.75)
-0.3
2
3
Rogers, Trevor
Washington State
14.01m
(45'11.5)
-0.9
2
4
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
13.96m
(45'9.5)
-0.8
2
5
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+0.0
2
1
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
12.77m
(41'10.75)
-1.3
1
2
Stenson, Nathan
Whitworth
12.26m
(40'2.5)
-1.4
1
3
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
12.22m
(40'1)
-1.6
1
--
Bever, Nick
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Powell, Kyle
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padden, Easton
Carroll (MT)
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Green, Joseph
Whitworth
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Tomeo, Chibron
Whitworth
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Krieger, Jeffrey
Whitworth
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Jones, Craig
Spokane CC
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Schmitz, Matthew
Great Falls
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Squatrito, Stephen
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
12.78
nwi
1
2
Leonce, Christabel
Northwest Nazare
12.81
nwi
1
1
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
12.83
nwi
2
1
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
12.85
nwi
5
2
Williams, Indigo
Washington State
12.85
nwi
2
3
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
12.86
nwi
2
3
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
12.91
nwi
1
4
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
13.00
nwi
1
5
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
13.01
nwi
1
4
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
13.07
nwi
2
1
Carterby, Brittany
Central Washingt
13.20
nwi
3
5
Foley, Amanda
Montana
13.29
nwi
2
2
Casselberry, Kylie
Spokane CC
13.30
nwi
3
3
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
13.38
nwi
3
6
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
13.40
nwi
1
1
Mix, Kelsey
Whitworth
13.44
nwi
4
2
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
13.55
nwi
4
4
Ball, Nikole
Montana
13.57
nwi
3
5
Halle, Kaytlin
Great Falls
13.81
nwi
3
3
LeBrun, Lindsay
Seattle Pacific
13.91
nwi
4
2
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
14.04
nwi
5
3
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
14.10
nwi
5
4
Harris, Alice
Northwest Nazare
14.69
nwi
5
5
Rodriguez, Andrea
Treasure Valley
14.72
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
25.22
-2.0
1
2
Watley, Briauna
Washington State
25.36
-2.0
1
3
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
25.84
-2.0
1
1
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
26.03
-1.9
2
4
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
26.31
-2.0
1
2
Grammer, Melissa
Northwest Nazare
26.63
-1.9
2
3
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
26.90
-1.9
2
1
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
27.16
-3.4
3
4
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
27.16
-1.9
2
5
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
27.26
-1.9
2
2
Williams, Indigo
Washington State
27.56
-3.4
3
1
Casselberry, Kylie
Spokane CC
27.72
-3.1
4
3
Rippy, Shanna
Northwest Nazare
27.78
-3.4
3
4
Dinsmore, Maddye
Whitworth
27.84
-3.4
3
2
Foley, Amanda
Montana
27.88
-3.1
4
6
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
27.97
-1.9
2
3
Wiedmeier, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
28.04
-3.1
4
5
Read, Julia
Montana
28.09
-3.4
3
4
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
28.12
-3.1
4
6
Barrong, Stephanie
Whitworth
28.15
-3.4
3
1
Kleint, Danielle
Great Falls
28.41
-2.1
5
5
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
28.43
-3.1
4
2
LeBrun, Lindsay
Seattle Pacific
28.58
-2.1
5
6
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
28.62
-3.1
4
3
Harris, Alice
Northwest Nazare
30.16
-2.1
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
56.22
1
2
Rodriguez, Angelic
Eastern Washingt
56.59
1
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
56.80
1
4
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
57.37
1
5
Hall, Keli
Idaho
57.50
1
6
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
58.38
1
1
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
58.76
2
2
de Sauvage, Candic
Seattle Universi
59.06
2
7
Grammer, Melissa
Northwest Nazare
59.09
1
3
Rippy, Shanna
Northwest Nazare
59.42
2
4
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
59.92
2
5
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
59.96
2
6
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washingt
1:00.25
2
7
Tollefson, Kris
Washington State
1:00.73
2
1
Serventi, Gabriell
Seattle Pacific
1:00.95
3
8
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
1:01.02
1
2
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:01.36
3
3
Tracy, Kelsey
Gonzaga
1:01.75
3
4
Dinsmore, Maddye
Whitworth
1:02.47
3
5
Wiedmeier, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
1:02.66
3
6
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1:03.11
3
8
Read, Julia
Montana
1:03.39
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
2:14.70
1
2
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:15.00
1
3
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
2:15.40
1
4
Evans, Natalie
Northwest Nazare
2:16.90
1
5
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
2:17.70
1
6
Palmer, Marquita
Idaho
2:18.00
1
6
Harwood, Christine
Northwest Nazare
2:18.00
1
8
Inderbitzin, Jayna
Central Washingt
2:20.00
1
9
Morgan, Connie
Central Washingt
2:21.50
1
1
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
2:22.95
2
10
Torres, Sandy
Carroll (MT)
2:23.20
1
2
Congdon, Ona
Montana
2:23.29
2
11
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific
2:24.20
1
3
GLADHART, Allison
Spokane CC
2:24.23
2
4
Williams, Kelly
Gonzaga
2:24.73
2
5
Furrer, Bobbi
Montana
2:26.22
2
5
Wheeler, Jennifer
Gonzaga
2:26.22
2
7
Hope, Joanna
Whitworth
2:26.23
2
8
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
2:27.21
2
9
Atherton, Savanna
Whitworth
2:28.03
2
1
Busch, Cassianna
Whitworth
2:28.66
3
2
Smith, Mercedes
Washington State
2:37.12
3
3
Swabb, kevyn
Treasure Valley
2:37.41
3
10
DiLillo, Rosalyn
Seattle Universi
2:37.66
2
4
Swanson, Brittney
Eastern Washingt
2:37.97
3
5
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
2:47.66
3
6
Graham, Jessica
Treasure Valley
2:48.13
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drake, Lindsey
Gonzaga
4:35.26
3
2
Dennehy, Keli
Montana
4:39.03
3
3
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
4:39.91
3
4
Jones, Maggie
Gonzaga
4:45.86
3
5
Hughes, Bailey
Carroll (MT)
4:47.77
3
6
Tuthill, Lara
Gonzaga
4:47.80
3
7
Raudenbush, Halie
Idaho
4:48.48
3
8
Davis, Shelly
Gonzaga
4:49.40
3
1
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
4:50.07
2
2
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
4:51.33
2
9
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
4:52.61
3
10
Wate, Lauryn
Montana
4:52.83
3
11
Kalbrener, Anna
Idaho
4:53.18
3
3
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific
4:53.47
2
4
Dwyer, Emily
Washington State
4:55.47
2
12
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
4:56.41
3
5
Henderson, Amanda
Washington State
4:56.80
2
6
Condos, Kiah
Washington State
4:57.08
2
13
Klettke, Kelsey
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:58.57
3
7
Eggleston, Dani
Central Washingt
4:58.65
2
8
Blankenship, Amand
Whitworth
4:59.43
2
9
Thralls, Katie
Seattle Pacific
4:59.47
2
10
Lassere, Rebecca
Seattle Universi
5:01.41
2
14
Paradis, Emily
Idaho
5:02.22
3
11
Smith, Elena
Seattle Universi
5:03.46
2
1
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
5:03.83
1
2
Penaloza, Berenice
Eastern Washingt
5:03.89
1
12
Field, Aleisha
Treasure Valley
5:04.39
2
3
Kowitz, Alaina
Gonzaga
5:04.44
1
13
Linton, Charlee
Washington State
5:06.66
2
4
Chinchar, Erin
Central Washingt
5:11.69
1
5
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
5:14.86
1
14
de Laveaga, Taylor
Seattle Universi
5:15.97
2
6
McBride, Marissa
Carroll (MT)
5:17.18
1
7
Brist, Nicole
Great Falls
5:17.94
1
8
Nichols, Allie
Gonzaga
5:19.60
1
9
Meyer, Mariah
Montana
5:21.72
1
10
Holland, Rebecca
Northwest Nazare
5:25.08
1
11
Kruell, Haley
Seattle Universi
5:34.32
1
12
Rice, Ashley
Central Washingt
5:48.93
1
13
Sisson, Morgan
Spokane CC
6:15.86
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
17:33.25
2
2
Beyer, Krista
Gonzaga
17:50.02
2
3
Mathes, Jordan
Carroll (MT)
17:51.36
2
4
Hastings, Sarah
Montana
17:55.93
2
5
Sweeny, Shelby
Carroll (MT)
18:14.28
2
6
Fraher, Alison
Gonzaga
18:23.55
2
7
Kreft, Kelsey
Central Washingt
18:27.77
2
8
Fjortoft, Annelie
Gonzaga
18:34.97
2
9
Rexus, Stephanie
Idaho
18:39.61
2
10
Patti, Anna
Seattle Pacific
18:46.88
2
11
Sciocchetti, Alex
Idaho
18:53.42
2
12
Moore, Stephanie
Gonzaga
18:56.59
2
13
Johnson, Addi
Gonzaga
18:58.95
2
14
Larson, Abby
Idaho
19:04.91
2
1
Doe, Elizabeth
Seattle Pacific
19:32.27
1
2
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
19:37.96
1
3
Jaenicke, Monica
Eastern Washingt
19:40.51
1
4
Schoenike, Kristen
Whitworth
19:44.32
1
5
Nordin, Haley
Gonzaga
19:47.83
1
6
Cruze, Rose
Central Washingt
20:05.19
1
7
Beaudoin, Shelby
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:11.81
1
8
Anderson, Sarah
Gonzaga
20:53.69
1
--
Eggleston, Dani
Central Washingt
DNF
2
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Jordan
Northwest Nazare
36:29.48
1
2
Anderson, Christin
Whitworth
37:48.58
1
3
Bradshaw, Hailey
Northwest Nazare
38:06.50
1
4
Fleming, Susanna
Treasure Valley
38:12.60
1
5
Cherry, Taylor
Gonzaga
38:24.38
1
6
Hammerle, Lauren
Seattle Universi
39:11.64
1
7
Arigo, Meghan
Seattle Universi
39:46.72
1
8
Core, Amber
Eastern Washingt
40:51.15
1
9
Smith, Acacia
Eastern Washingt
40:54.14
1
10
MacPherson, Ailene
Idaho
41:12.27
1
11
Delgado, Cristal
Eastern Oregon
41:12.58
1
12
Rogers, Megan
Central Washingt
41:40.31
1
13
Brewington, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
42:34.14
1
14
Shufeldt, V. Joy
Whitworth
43:18.79
1
15
Stull, Dana
Whitworth
43:38.64
1
16
Vanderwilt, Domini
Treasure Valley
44:19.65
1
--
Thomas, Emily
Gonzaga
DNF
1
--
Evans, Amelia
Gonzaga
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grossman, Rhianna
Carroll (MT)
11:07.05
2
2
Parks, Allie
Montana
11:34.80
2
3
Roiko, Kellyn
Whitworth
11:44.35
2
4
MacCarthy, Leigh A
Eastern Oregon
11:53.66
2
5
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
12:17.88
2
6
Roe, Christy
Eastern Oregon
12:19.04
2
7
Hansen, Laura
Eastern Oregon
12:29.59
2
1
Bush, Sophie
Lewis-Clark Stat
12:37.74
1
2
Macias, Kimberly
Eastern Washingt
12:45.84
1
3
Johnson, Jessi
Eastern Washingt
12:57.25
1
4
Lotspeich, Irene
Treasure Valley
12:59.96
1
5
Church, Vanessa
Spokane CC
13:01.03
1
8
Taylor, Caitlin
Whitworth
13:01.68
2
6
McCoy, Kayleigh
Lewis-Clark Stat
13:19.48
1
7
Roberts, Emily
Whitworth
13:20.96
1
8
Clark, Quincie
Spokane CC
13:27.12
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
14.85
-1.3
1
2
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
14.87
-1.3
1
3
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
15.51
-1.3
1
4
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
15.60
-1.3
1
1
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
15.99
-1.7
2
5
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
16.28
-1.3
1
2
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
16.39
-1.7
2
3
Schroeder, Courtne
Northwest Nazare
16.48
-1.7
2
6
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
16.63
-1.3
1
4
Deck, Allison
Central Washingt
16.75
-1.7
2
1
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
16.76
-1.5
3
2
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
16.84
-1.5
3
5
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
16.98
-1.7
2
6
Halle, Kaytlin
Great Falls
17.16
-1.7
2
3
Chamberlain, Katri
Eastern Washingt
17.42
-1.5
3
4
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
17.73
-1.5
3
5
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
18.12
-1.5
3
6
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
18.30
-1.5
3
7
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
21.28
-1.5
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
1:05.20
1
2
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
1:05.21
1
3
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
1:06.19
1
4
Taniguchi, Autumn
Montana
1:06.28
1
5
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:06.35
1
1
Worst, Madison
Montana
1:07.17
2
6
Davey, Nicole
Carroll (MT)
1:07.19
1
2
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
1:07.39
2
3
Dorsey, Nicole
Idaho
1:07.64
2
7
Trollope, Lindsey
Carroll (MT)
1:07.89
1
4
Carley, Nychele
Great Falls
1:08.95
2
5
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
1:10.32
2
6
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
1:10.40
2
7
Holzer, Meghan
Whitworth
1:10.68
2
1
Jones, Kate
Whitworth
1:12.33
3
2
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
1:12.85
3
3
Chinchar, Erin
Central Washingt
1:12.90
3
8
Harmon, Ashley
Central Washingt
1:13.21
2
4
Bergstrom, Natalie
Central Washingt
1:15.05
3
5
Deck, Allison
Central Washingt
1:16.08
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeill
,
Arlauska
,
Lombardo
,
Okoro
Eastern Washingt
48.60
1
2
Leonce
,
Rippy
,
Smith
,
Grammer
Northwest Nazare
48.90
1
3
Seymour
,
Casselbe
,
Sharp
,
Adams
Spokane CC
51.20
1
--
Tougas
,
Cull
,
Bergmann
,
Bateman
Seattle Universi
DQ
1
--
Escobar
,
Sullivan
,
Olivo
,
Booth
Eastern Oregon
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan
,
Baldovin
,
Olivo
,
Booth
Eastern Oregon
4:03.09
2
2
Harmon
,
Forgey
,
Inderbit
,
Pitassi
Central Washingt
4:06.67
2
3
McCann
,
Williams
,
Tracy
,
Drake
Gonzaga
4:10.27
2
1
Hope
,
Atherton
,
Jones
,
Holzer
Whitworth
4:30.59
1
2
Barton
,
Maldonad
,
Cruze
,
Kreft
Central Washingt
4:35.86
1
--
Taniguch
,
Furrer
,
Worst
,
Read
Montana
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
14.74m
(48'4.25)
3
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
14.23m
(46'8)
3
3
Barnett, Mary
Washington State
13.43m
(44'0.5)
3
4
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.11m
(43'0)
3
5
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.91m
(42'4.25)
3
6
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
12.75m
(41'9.75)
3
7
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
12.71m
(41'8.25)
3
8
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
12.65m
(41'6)
3
1
Data, Mary
Whitworth
11.77m
(38'7.25)
2
2
Youngers, Amanda
Spokane CC
11.66m
(38'3)
2
3
Medeiros, Ashley
Carroll (MT)
11.64m
(38'2.25)
2
9
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
11.57m
(37'11.5)
3
10
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
11.46m
(37'7)
3
4
Chamberlain, Katri
Eastern Washingt
11.42m
(37'5.5)
2
5
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
11.22m
(36'9.5)
2
6
Martinez, Annie
Central Washingt
11.17m
(36'7.75)
2
7
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
11.12m
(36'5.75)
2
8
Daniels, Rebekah
Whitworth
11.02m
(36'1.75)
2
1
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
2
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
10.80m
(35'5)
1
9
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
10.75m
(35'3)
2
3
Gallagher, Addie
Great Falls
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
4
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
5
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
10
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
9.69m
(31'9.5)
2
6
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
7
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
46.66m
(153'1)
3
2
Kenney, Ashley
Washington State
45.65m
(149'9)
3
3
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
43.56m
(142'10.75)
3
4
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
42.62m
(139'9.75)
3
5
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
42.41m
(139'1.5)
3
6
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
41.13m
(134'11.25)
3
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
40.92m
(134'3)
3
8
Fairhart, Courtney
Whitworth
40.52m
(132'11.25)
3
1
Medeiros, Ashley
Carroll (MT)
38.95m
(127'9.25)
2
2
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
38.64m
(126'9.25)
2
9
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
36.90m
(121'0.75)
3
10
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
36.48m
(119'8)
3
3
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
36.48m
(119'8)
2
4
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
36.29m
(119'0.5)
2
5
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
35.82m
(117'6)
2
6
Blakely, Sara
Seattle Universi
35.72m
(117'2.25)
2
7
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
34.98m
(114'9)
2
8
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
34.97m
(114'8.75)
2
9
Swearingen, McKayl
Lewis-Clark Stat
34.77m
(114'0.75)
2
10
Data, Mary
Whitworth
34.31m
(112'6.75)
2
11
Neuenschwander, El
Whitworth
34.13m
(111'11.5)
3
1
Johnson, Kassandra
Northwest Nazare
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
2
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
11
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
33.35m
(109'4.75)
2
3
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
32.64m
(107'1)
1
4
Mason, Chandler
Whitworth
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
5
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
6
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
7
Matheson, India
Central Washingt
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
--
LaSalle, Averyl
Great Falls
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
43.10m
(141'4.75)
3
2
Wright, Kerry
Whitworth
42.39m
(139'0.75)
3
1
Feinauer, Tayler
Idaho
41.77m
(137'0.25)
2
3
Onosko, Jaclyn
Washington State
41.40m
(135'9.75)
3
2
Stricker, Alexandr
Eastern Oregon
40.67m
(133'5)
2
4
Feller, McCalle
Montana
40.48m
(132'9.5)
3
5
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
40.14m
(131'8.25)
3
3
Statton, Taylor
Great Falls
38.10m
(125'0)
2
6
Tank, Haley
Eastern Washingt
37.37m
(122'7.25)
3
7
Walker, Taylor
Eastern Washingt
37.25m
(122'2.5)
3
4
Youngers, Amanda
Spokane CC
37.07m
(121'7.25)
2
5
Stevick, Cassidy
Whitworth
36.47m
(119'7.75)
2
8
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
35.81m
(117'5.75)
3
9
Seims, Kacie
Eastern Washingt
35.65m
(116'11.5)
3
6
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
35.45m
(116'3.5)
2
1
Corona, Emily
Seattle Pacific
35.24m
(115'7.25)
1
7
Rogers, Brittney
Lewis-Clark Stat
34.63m
(113'7.25)
2
2
Peck, Taylor
Carroll (MT)
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
3
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
4
Mason, Chandler
Whitworth
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
8
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
32.72m
(107'4)
2
5
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
6
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
7
Langdon, Erin
Great Falls
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
8
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
--
Jacobson, Madeline
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
53.98m
(177'1)
3
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
52.67m
(172'9.5)
3
3
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
4
Daniels, Rebekah
Whitworth
48.31m
(158'5.75)
3
5
Kliamovich, Dakota
Whitworth
48.30m
(158'5.5)
3
6
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
47.01m
(154'2.75)
3
1
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
45.74m
(150'0.75)
2
1
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
44.96m
(147'6)
1
7
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
44.64m
(146'5.25)
3
8
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
44.36m
(145'6.25)
3
2
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
3
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
43.74m
(143'6)
2
9
Warrington, Jasmin
Northwest Nazare
43.57m
(142'11.25)
3
4
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
43.27m
(141'11.5)
2
5
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
42.43m
(139'2.25)
2
6
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
42.23m
(138'6.5)
2
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
41.56m
(136'4)
2
2
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
3
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
4
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
38.66m
(126'10)
1
5
LaSalle, Averyl
Great Falls
37.77m
(123'11)
1
6
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
8
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
37.42m
(122'9)
2
9
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
37.20m
(122'0.5)
2
10
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
37.14m
(121'10)
2
7
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
8
Fairhart, Courtney
Whitworth
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
9
Wescott, Renate
Seattle Universi
35.26m
(115'8)
1
10
Langdon, Erin
Great Falls
31.83m
(104'5)
1
--
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
53.98m
(177'1)
3
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
52.67m
(172'9.5)
3
3
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washingt
49.75m
(163'2.5)
3
4
Daniels, Rebekah
Whitworth
48.31m
(158'5.75)
3
5
Kliamovich, Dakota
Whitworth
48.30m
(158'5.5)
3
6
Richards, Bethany
Seattle Universi
47.01m
(154'2.75)
3
1
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
45.74m
(150'0.75)
2
1
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
44.96m
(147'6)
1
7
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
44.64m
(146'5.25)
3
8
Dranginis, Carly
Northwest Nazare
44.36m
(145'6.25)
3
2
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
3
Coffey, Ashlee
Eastern Washingt
43.74m
(143'6)
2
9
Warrington, Jasmin
Northwest Nazare
43.57m
(142'11.25)
3
4
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
43.27m
(141'11.5)
2
5
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
42.43m
(139'2.25)
2
6
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
42.23m
(138'6.5)
2
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
41.56m
(136'4)
2
2
Jensen, Sydney
Central Washingt
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
3
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
4
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
38.66m
(126'10)
1
5
LaSalle, Averyl
Great Falls
37.77m
(123'11)
1
6
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
8
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
37.42m
(122'9)
2
9
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
37.20m
(122'0.5)
2
10
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
37.14m
(121'10)
2
7
Thoeny, Ashley
Great Falls
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
8
Fairhart, Courtney
Whitworth
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
9
Wescott, Renate
Seattle Universi
35.26m
(115'8)
1
10
Langdon, Erin
Great Falls
31.83m
(104'5)
1
--
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feller, McCalle
Montana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
Grager, Molly
Seattle Pacific
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Statton, Taylor
Great Falls
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Schroeder, Courtne
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Bellomy, Brooklyn
Eastern Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Dauz, Laura
Eastern Oregon
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Weeks, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Newman, Olivia
Whitworth
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Holzer, Meghan
Whitworth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Mix, Kelsey
Whitworth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
1.35m
(4'5)
1
16
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
1.30m
(4'3)
1
17
Halle, Kaytlin
Great Falls
1.25m
(4'1)
1
17
Gallagher, Addie
Great Falls
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Clow, Ellie
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Shantae
Washington State
5.39m
(17'8)
-0.6
3
2
Hocketstaller, Joh
Idaho
5.21m
(17'1)
-1.6
3
3
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-3.3
3
4
Arlauskas, Sierra
Eastern Washingt
5.10m
(16'8.75)
-0.3
3
5
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.03m
(16'6)
-2.9
3
5
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
5.03m
(16'6)
-2.7
3
1
Warren, Kayla
Washington State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-3.5
2
2
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
4.92m
(16'1.5)
-1.3
2
3
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
4.88m
(16'0)
-2.2
2
1
Chamberlain, Katri
Eastern Washingt
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.1
1
4
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-1.1
2
7
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
4.73m
(15'6)
-1.3
3
5
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
4.58m
(15'0.25)
-0.2
2
8
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
4.57m
(14'11.75)
-3.3
3
2
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
4.55m
(14'11)
-2.1
1
6
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
2
3
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
4.40m
(14'5)
-0.7
1
4
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
4.37m
(14'4)
-3.6
1
5
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
4.34m
(14'2.75)
-1.1
1
6
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
4.29m
(14'0.75)
-0.7
1
7
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
4.21m
(13'9.75)
-1.0
2
7
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
4.12m
(13'6)
-1.3
1
8
Shreve, Kellie
Central Washingt
4.11m
(13'5.75)
-1.1
1
9
Wheeler, Miriam
Central Washingt
4.02m
(13'2.25)
-1.3
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mulligan, Kathleen
Carroll (MT)
11.38m
(37'4)
-0.3
2
1
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
10.76m
(35'3.5)
-2.5
1
2
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.75m
(35'3)
-1.0
2
3
Arlauskas, Sierra
Eastern Washingt
10.61m
(34'9.5)
-1.3
2
4
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.37m
(34'0.25)
-0.6
2
5
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
10.29m
(33'9)
-2.5
2
2
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
9.65m
(31'7.75)
-1.6
1
3
Shreve, Kellie
Central Washingt
9.57m
(31'4.75)
-2.7
1
4
Wheeler, Miriam
Central Washingt
9.06m
(29'8.5)
-1.9
1
5
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
8.97m
(29'5)
-3.2
1
--
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Carly
Washington State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Collins, Rebekah
Montana
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Arneson, Marisa
Carroll (MT)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Sabol, Laurel
Carroll (MT)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Schroek, Emily
Carroll (MT)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Shellman, Kierstie
Whitworth
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Valentino-Manno, L
Great Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, Emily
Montana
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
More news
2013 Entries - WAC Outdoor Championships
2013 Results - WAC Indoor Championships
644 shares:
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
,
Carroll College Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Montana
,
Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seattle University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
62
2018
50
2017
56
2016
61
2015
107
79
2014
30
63
2013
47
96
2012
180
55
2011
164
14
2010
125
12
2009
55
7
2008
5
1
2007
1
3
2006
1
2004
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!