|
Our Media/Results from OSU High Performance
Our Results
2014 Results - OSU High PerformancePublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on May 2nd 2014, 5:22pm
Website:Click here Licensed to Track City Track Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 09:58 PM
OSU High Performance Meet 2014 - 5/2/2014
Whyte Field
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 360 Settle, Genna Portland Sta 11.75 2.7 1
2 365 Woods, Jasmine Portland Sta 11.80 2.7 1
3 551 McClung, Madison Western Oreg 12.01 2.7 1
4 361 Simms, Baileh Portland Sta 12.13 2.7 1
5 170 Ambus, Jahzelle Lane CC 12.20 2.7 1
6 364 White, Adia Portland Sta 12.23 2.7 1
7 75 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Wash 12.32 2.7 1
8 396 Gonzales, Alessand Seattle U. 12.33 2.7 1
9 405 Tougas, Katie Seattle U. 12.39 2.5 2
10 434 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 12.40 2.5 2
11 363 Wayne, Antoinette Portland Sta 12.41 2.5 2
12 350 Diggs, Whitney Portland Sta 12.42 2.5 2
13 188 Tims, Jalen Lane CC 12.53 2.5 2
14 40 Deskins, Taylor Corban 12.60 2.5 2
15 317 Souders, Hannah Portland 12.76 2.5 2
16 292 Rust, Kaylene Oregon State 12.83 2.5 2
17 541 Campbell, Shanai Western Oreg 12.85 2.5 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 360 Settle, Genna Portland Sta 24.35 3.3 1
2 365 Woods, Jasmine Portland Sta 24.52 3.3 1
3 359 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 24.56 3.3 1
4 74 Leavitt, Whitney Eastern Wash 25.00 3.3 1
5 75 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Wash 25.49 2.3 2
6 78 Monson, Brook Eastern Wash 25.50 2.3 2
7 310 Baller, Melissa Portland 25.58 2.3 2
8 396 Gonzales, Alessand Seattle U. 25.75 2.3 2
9 363 Wayne, Antoinette Portland Sta 25.77 2.3 2
10 358 Petrina, Shannon Portland Sta 25.79 2.3 2
11 362 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland Sta 25.82 3.3 1
12 442 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 26.38 2.3 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 493 Lara, Geena Unattached 56.16 1
2 83 Rodriguez, Angelic Eastern Wash 57.06 1
3 439 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 57.53 1
4 78 Monson, Brook Eastern Wash 57.54 1
5 174 Dunn, Kristine Lane CC 57.60 2
6 65 Cornish, Leiran Eastern Wash 57.72 1
7 476 Rand, Emily Spirit of Or 58.09 1
8 391 de Sauvage, Candic Seattle U. 58.31 1
9 121 Kraske, Rachael George Fox 58.51 2
10 402 Rusch, Amanda (Man Seattle U. 58.98 2
11 358 Petrina, Shannon Portland Sta 59.27 2
12 36 Berg, Emma Corban 1:00.35 2
13 5 Carssow, Mikeala Concordia (O 1:01.02 2
14 445 Reeves, Picabo Simon Fraser 1:01.40 2
15 177 Haro, Rebeca Lane CC 1:01.55 2
16 194 Wynn, Abi Lane CC 1:01.60 2
17 79 Monson, Paige Eastern Wash 1:02.67 1
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 476 Rand, Emily Spirit of Or 2:14.02 1
2 350 Diggs, Whitney Portland Sta 2:15.68 1
3 540 Beeson, Bailey Western Oreg 2:15.99 1
4 193 Wilson, Macaulay Lane CC 2:16.61 2
5 136 Hewett, Taylor Idaho 2:16.72 1
6 348 Contos, Erica Portland Sta 2:16.99 1
7 465 Abbott, Aspen Southern Ore 2:17.33 2
8 285 London, Lacey Oregon State 2:17.81 1
9 389 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 2:19.42 1
10 482 Meline, Jasmine SW Oregon CC 2:20.24 2
11 542 Childers, Kolby Western Oreg 2:20.85 2
12 38 Cox, Becca Corban 2:20.93 2
13 556 Schafer, Natalie Western Oreg 2:22.25 2
14 315 Ramirez, Sarah Portland 2:22.55 2
15 443 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:27.21 1
16 354 Loveland, Olivia Portland Sta 2:29.20 2
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 400 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 4:46.18
2 475 Oda, Chelsea Spirit of Or 4:46.91
3 62 Chavez, Mayra Eastern Wash 4:49.86
4 399 O'Connor Lenth, Mo Seattle U. 4:51.05
5 320 Witczak, Marci Portland 4:55.62
6 518 Ginley-Hidinger, N UO Running C 4:58.84
7 515 Brigham, Robyn UO Running C 4:59.47
8 496 Townsend, Dana Unattached 5:14.43
9 437 Carviel, Heather Simon Fraser 5:17.16
10 11 VonBargen, Megan Concordia (O 5:18.43
11 274 Botti, Audrey Oregon State 5:25.27
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 477 Rodgers, Christina Spirit of Or 4:20.50 1
2 231 Berge, Frida Oregon 4:23.69 1
3 233 Cash, Alli Oregon 4:24.08 1
4 76 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Wash 4:26.54 1
5 237 Haiss, Therese Oregon 4:26.95 1
6 271 Anderson, Morgan Oregon State 4:27.58 1
7 487 Mattox, Kimber Team Run Eug 4:28.38 1
8 278 Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State 4:29.83 1
9 293 Schaer, Kelsi Oregon State 4:30.32 1
10 243 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 4:30.35 1
11 388 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 4:32.50 1
12 230 Aschbacher, Ally Oregon 4:34.11 1
13 141 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 4:34.64 1
14 275 Cavalluzzo, Holly Oregon State 4:36.05 1
15 492 Hiltz, Nikki Unattached 4:36.65 2
16 494 O'Neill, Kelly Unattached 4:36.74 2
17 404 Stolle, Jennifer Seattle U. 4:38.49 2
18 146 Siemens, Alex Idaho 4:39.24 2
19 431 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 4:39.41 2
20 318 Tompkins, Lindsay Portland 4:41.45 2
21 444 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 4:41.66 2
22 440 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 4:43.01 2
23 557 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oreg 4:43.72 2
24 466 Rozario, Jessie Southern Ore 4:45.76 2
25 144 Raudenbush, Halie Idaho 4:46.21 2
26 430 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 4:49.06 2
27 545 Crawford, Rachel Western Oreg 4:54.08 2
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 486 Haws, Morgan Team Run Eug 16:25.15
2 240 Maton, Ashley Oregon 16:35.08
3 2 Coffey, Karlee Bowerman Tra 16:44.37
4 82 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Wash 16:49.63
5 238 Leonardi, Abbey Oregon 17:00.27
6 236 Elbon, Maria Oregon 17:03.71
7 289 Nielson, Aly Oregon State 17:04.20
8 241 Newbery, Mel Oregon 17:11.00
9 287 Martinez, Sandra Oregon State 17:18.67
10 81 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Wash 17:27.66
11 390 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 17:36.17
12 276 Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State 17:38.22
13 139 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 17:51.67
14 138 Larson, Abby Idaho 17:53.18
15 145 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 17:56.15
16 134 Ginther, Ally Idaho 18:31.16
-- 487 Mattox, Kimber Team Run Eug DNF
-- 278 Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 516 ffitch, Taylor UO Running C 18:05.29
2 223 Throgmorton, Kaitl Lewis & Clar 18:05.78
3 181 Maurmann, Nicole Lane CC 18:10.28
4 403 Smith, Elena Seattle U. 18:13.61
5 183 Potter, Katy Lane CC 18:16.80
6 172 Cross, Alli Lane CC 18:18.01
7 386 Clawson, Amy Seattle U. 18:39.17
8 270 Anderson, Monica Oregon State 18:47.05
9 66 Davidson, Keeley Eastern Wash 18:53.41
10 87 Smith, Acacia Eastern Wash 18:55.12
11 394 Frederick, Lindsay Seattle U. 19:13.79
12 385 Bates, Justine Seattle U. 19:35.24
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 359 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland Sta 13.63 2.4 1
2 352 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 13.94 2.4 1
3 555 Pappel, Rochelle Western Oreg 14.54 2.4 1
4 121 Kraske, Rachael George Fox 14.67 2.4 1
5 72 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Wash 15.12 1.7 2
6 44 Reifschneider, Che Corban 15.41 1.7 2
7 222 Thompson, Emily Lewis & Clar 15.52 1.7 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 536 Velvere, Liga Vandal Track 58.20 1
2 495 Thomas, Claire Unattached 1:02.22 1
3 352 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta 1:02.23 1
4 123 Turner, Alyssa George Fox 1:02.27 1
5 222 Thompson, Emily Lewis & Clar 1:04.62 1
6 72 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Wash 1:05.11 1
7 355 Miller, Roazena Portland Sta 1:06.11 2
8 45 Russell, Cecilee Corban 1:06.34 2
9 44 Reifschneider, Che Corban 1:06.74 2
10 69 Hammock, Paige Eastern Wash 1:07.11 2
11 547 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oreg 1:07.48 2
12 88 Stewart, Carly Eastern Wash 1:09.18 2
13 116 Fleming, Olivia George Fox 1:09.27 2
14 549 Knudson, Laura Western Oreg 1:09.29 2
15 393 Fleming, Kathryn ( Seattle U. 1:09.86 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3 Webb, Julia Bowerman Tra 10:18.37
2 58 Arrigoni, Catie Eastern Wash 10:20.75
3 68 Gil-Echevarria, Pa Eastern Wash 10:29.03
4 241 Newbery, Mel Oregon 10:40.28
5 147 Stanton, Holly Idaho 10:44.12
6 398 Mittelstaedt, Hann Seattle U. 10:57.94
7 130 Balazs, Emma Idaho 11:09.27
8 290 Nowlin, Taylor Oregon State 11:14.46
9 347 Coleman, Maggie Portland Sta 11:20.15
10 220 Fagan, Emily Lewis & Clar 11:41.41
11 351 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland Sta 11:44.17
12 438 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 11:54.23
13 294 Sharpe, Hilary Oregon State 11:56.61
-- 280 Hunt, Haley Oregon State DNF
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Portland State 'A' 46.12
1) 365 Woods, Jasmine 2) 360 Settle, Genna
3) 361 Simms, Baileh 4) 359 Ratcliff, Jazmin
2 Eastern Washington 'A' 47.44
1) 74 Leavitt, Whitney 2) 69 Hammock, Paige
3) 78 Monson, Brook 4) 75 Lombardo, Erika
3 Lane CC 'A' 47.79
1) 188 Tims, Jalen 2) 174 Dunn, Kristine
3) 193 Wilson, Macaulay 4) 170 Ambus, Jahzelle
4 Western Oregon 'A' 48.22
1) 555 Pappel, Rochelle 2) 551 McClung, Madison
3) 547 Hellesto, Audrey 4) 541 Campbell, Shanai
5 George Fox 'A' 49.56
1) 118 Gilmore, Sarah 2) 120 Greene, Asia
3) 121 Kraske, Rachael 4) 117 Frazier, Sarah
6 Corban 'A' 50.29
1) 40 Deskins, Taylor 2) 43 Harvey, Mariah
3) 39 Cronrath, Hannah 4) 45 Russell, Cecilee
-- Oregon State 'A' DNF
1) 288 Mason, Kaitlyn 2) 292 Rust, Kaylene
3) 296 Turney, Michele 4) 284 Lautenbach, Jessica
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 246 Summers, Chancey Oregon 1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P O O XO XXX
2 115 Arn, Charity George Fox 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P XO O XO XXX
3 584 wood, alison VoQ Racing C 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
3 352 Jackson, Cecelia Portland Sta J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
5 59 Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Wash J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
6 583 Ottomano, Taylor Willamette J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
7 314 Lord, Katie Portland J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
7 46 Taylor, Sarah Corban J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
7 61 Chamberlain, Katri Eastern Wash J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
10 283 Jackson, Allison Oregon State J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
11 357 Patton, Kaeli Portland Sta J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
11 284 Lautenbach, Jessic Oregon State J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P XO XXX
13 187 Smith, Tenaya Lane CC 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
-- 273 Bird, Justine Oregon State NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 234 Clark, Sammie Oregon 4.05m 13-03.50
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.18
P P P P P O O O XO XXX
2 60 Bray, Courtney Eastern Wash 3.95m 12-11.50
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05
P P P P P O XXO O XXX
3 135 Hauck, Jerrica Idaho 3.70m 12-01.50
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P O O O XXX
4 63 Clark, Anandae Eastern Wash J3.70m 12-01.50
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P XO XO O XXX
5 64 Clark, Erin Eastern Wash 3.55m 11-07.75
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P O XO XXX
6 295 Sidor, Annie Oregon State J3.55m 11-07.75
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P XXO XO XXO XXX
7 179 Jensen, Anna Lane CC 3.40m 11-01.75
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55
P P O O XXX
8 122 Robertson, Sierra George Fox J3.40m 11-01.75
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55
P O XXO O XXX
9 182 Noga, Janelle Lane CC J3.40m 11-01.75
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55
P P O XXO XXX
10 73 Kintz, Brita Eastern Wash J3.40m 11-01.75
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55
P O XXO XXO XXX
11 180 Loken, Anna Lane CC 3.25m 10-08.00
2.90 3.05 3.25 3.40
P O O XXX
-- 279 Haun, Helen Ann Oregon State NH
2.90 3.05 3.25
P P XXX
-- 190 Vasquez, Kayla Lane CC NH
2.90 3.05 3.25
P P XXX
-- 185 Rowland, Marialice Lane CC NH
2.90
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 361 Simms, Baileh Portland Sta 5.88m 1.5 19-03.50
5.88m(1.5) 5.35m(1.3) 5.23m(2.5) 5.49m(1.8) 5.61m(1.5) 3.96m(3.1)
2 296 Turney, Michele Oregon State 5.67m 2.4 18-07.25
5.53m(0.9) 5.19m(2.3) 5.40m(2.0) 5.45m(1.1) 5.67m(2.4) 5.64m(2.6)
3 405 Tougas, Katie Seattle U. 5.62m 1.6 18-05.25
5.44m(4.4) 5.45m(4.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.62m(1.6) 5.55m(1.5) 5.61m(1.4)
4 446 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.58m 4.4 18-03.75
5.32m(1.5) 5.12m(2.3) FOUL(4.8) 4.84m(1.5) 3.47m(0.4) 5.58m(4.4)
5 288 Mason, Kaitlyn Oregon State 5.44m 4.5 17-10.25
5.12m(3.2) 4.88m(1.8) 5.36m(2.5) 5.18m(1.8) 5.44m(4.5) 5.35m(1.1)
6 171 Clark, Kristin Lane CC 5.36m 2.9 17-07.00
FOUL(2.9) FOUL(4.8) 5.36m(2.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL
7 582 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 5.28m 3.3 17-04.00
5.28m(3.3) 5.10m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 5.20m(2.2) 5.23m(2.7) 5.03m(1.9)
8 132 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 5.26m 3.5 17-03.25
FOUL(3.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.26m(3.5) 5.01m(3.3) 5.03m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
9 36 Berg, Emma Corban 5.25m 2.3 17-02.75
FOUL(1.1) 5.04m(3.7) 5.25m(2.3) 4.92m(3.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.7)
10 120 Greene, Asia George Fox 5.11m 2.2 16-09.25
5.02m(1.0) 5.11m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)
11 72 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Wash 5.08m 1.6 16-08.00
FOUL(0.2) 5.00m(4.4) 5.08m(1.6)
12 292 Rust, Kaylene Oregon State 5.05m 2.9 16-07.00
FOUL(3.2) 5.05m(2.9) FOUL(2.3)
13 406 Wu, Valerie Seattle U. 4.90m 0.5 16-01.00
4.90m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.3)
-- 356 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta FOUL
FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.2)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 296 Turney, Michele Oregon State 12.19m 1.5 40-00.00
11.73m(2.0) 11.87m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 12.09m(2.9) 12.10m(1.1) 12.19m(1.5)
2 356 Moore, Montaisha Portland Sta 11.81m 0.2 38-09.00
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.7) 11.19m(1.3) 11.81m(0.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL
3 114 Adkins, Rachael George Fox 11.70m 2.0 38-04.75
11.15m(1.8) 11.16m(3.1) FOUL(3.6) 11.33m(2.5) 11.20m(2.2) 11.70m(2.0)
4 550 Laible, Rebecca Western Oreg 11.69m 1.6 38-04.25
FOUL(0.7) 11.49m(2.8) FOUL(2.0) 11.57m(2.0) 11.45m(2.3) 11.69m(1.6)
5 434 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.59m 3.8 38-00.25
FOUL(2.3) 11.37m(3.9) 11.47m(2.7) 11.30m(0.7) 11.59m(3.8) 11.42m(2.2)
6 582 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 11.38m 2.5 37-04.00
11.15m(1.5) 11.38m(2.5) 11.22m(3.6) FOUL(1.2) 11.13m(2.0) FOUL
7 9 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (O 11.29m 2.5 37-00.50
FOUL(5.5) 10.93m(1.1) 10.84m(0.9) 11.20m(3.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.29m(2.5)
8 387 Cull, Cali Seattle U. 10.95m 1.1 35-11.25
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.4) 10.95m(1.1) 10.67m(3.3) 10.83m(2.4) 10.89m(2.1)
9 281 Imperial, Bethany Oregon State 10.75m 2.4 35-03.25
FOUL(0.3) 10.75m(2.4) 10.67m(3.0) FOUL(2.3) 10.57m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)
10 393 Fleming, Kathryn ( Seattle U. 10.72m 2.4 35-02.00
FOUL(0.9) 10.72m(2.4) FOUL
11 247 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 10.69m 2.6 35-01.00
10.58m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 10.69m(2.6)
12 441 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 10.65m 2.0 34-11.25
10.65m(2.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.3)
12 36 Berg, Emma Corban 10.65m 2.0 34-11.25
10.65m(2.0) 10.03m(2.3) FOUL(1.8)
-- 132 Eruwa, Faith Idaho FOUL
FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.6)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 239 Mann, Brittany Oregon 15.59m 51-01.75
15.59m FOUL FOUL 15.23m 15.04m FOUL
2 142 Pardo, Ana Idaho 14.41m 47-03.50
13.92m 13.86m 13.95m 14.41m 13.97m 14.13m
3 84 Romey, Morgan Eastern Wash 14.32m 46-11.75
14.32m FOUL 13.86m FOUL 14.01m FOUL
4 149 Winder, Adara Idaho 14.10m 46-03.25
13.99m 13.77m FOUL 13.68m 13.69m 14.10m
5 291 Picknell, Rachel Oregon State 13.39m 43-11.25
12.92m 12.33m 13.08m 13.39m 13.29m 13.22m
6 543 Collier, Emmi Western Oreg 13.24m 43-05.25
12.76m 13.24m 13.03m 12.51m 13.13m 13.21m
7 186 Seaman, Madison Lane CC 12.97m 42-06.75
12.05m 12.97m 12.33m FOUL 12.64m 11.32m
8 192 Wilson, Leah Lane CC 12.95m 42-06.00
12.85m 12.95m 12.56m 12.20m 12.19m 12.45m
9 191 White, Megan Lane CC 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m 12.17m 11.22m 11.41m 9.91m 11.34m
10 481 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nik SW Oregon CC 12.36m 40-06.75
11.42m 11.65m 12.36m
11 272 Ausman, Melissa Oregon State 12.25m 40-02.25
12.25m 12.10m 12.00m
12 8 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (O 11.74m 38-06.25
11.45m 11.56m 11.74m
13 554 Nicklason, Leah Western Oreg 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m 11.20m 10.80m
14 282 Ingraham, Tricia Oregon State 11.10m 36-05.00
10.48m 10.84m 11.10m
15 544 Cook, Allison Western Oreg 11.04m 36-02.75
10.53m 10.53m 11.04m
16 316 Ryan, Alison Portland 10.69m 35-01.00
9.88m 10.69m 10.37m
17 546 Harber, Charlene Western Oreg 10.40m 34-01.50
10.39m 10.40m FOUL
-- 10 Steadman, Terra Concordia (O FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 232 Bobek, Laura Oregon 54.20m 177-10
45.36m 50.69m 54.20m 53.22m 52.75m 51.23m
2 272 Ausman, Melissa Oregon State 51.20m 168-00
49.95m 48.96m 47.71m FOUL 48.84m 51.20m
3 80 Murillo, Emma Eastern Wash 48.74m 159-11
47.50m FOUL 48.74m 46.85m 46.84m 46.70m
4 67 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Wash 48.00m 157-06
40.91m 48.00m 42.28m 47.93m FOUL 46.22m
5 8 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (O 46.38m 152-02
FOUL FOUL 45.51m 46.28m 46.38m FOUL
6 353 Johnson, Sydney Portland Sta 46.15m 151-05
36.05m 34.71m 46.15m 45.95m FOUL 46.15m
7 186 Seaman, Madison Lane CC 45.68m 149-10
45.51m 44.61m 38.86m 43.85m 45.68m 45.52m
8 149 Winder, Adara Idaho 45.33m 148-09
45.33m FOUL 43.06m FOUL 44.07m 40.46m
9 291 Picknell, Rachel Oregon State 44.70m 146-08
40.78m 40.61m 44.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 84 Romey, Morgan Eastern Wash 43.57m 142-11
40.60m 41.89m 43.57m
11 277 Fleskes, Kayla Oregon State 43.33m 142-02
43.33m 40.68m 41.16m
12 346 Carson, Shae Portland Sta 43.11m 141-05
43.11m FOUL 38.00m
13 131 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 42.91m 140-09
41.00m 42.33m 42.91m
14 7 Dixson, Tori Concordia (O 41.41m 135-10
41.41m FOUL 41.13m
15 480 DeVault, McKenzie SW Oregon CC 41.26m 135-04
41.26m 40.54m 40.51m
16 10 Steadman, Terra Concordia (O 40.79m 133-10
40.79m 37.41m 39.79m
17 481 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nik SW Oregon CC 40.63m 133-04
40.63m FOUL FOUL
18 90 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Wash 34.85m 114-04
31.35m 34.85m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 77 Midles, Olivia Eastern Wash 57.66m 189-02
54.42m 55.71m 56.44m 55.45m 57.66m FOUL
2 67 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Wash 55.17m 181-00
53.76m 55.17m 54.43m 51.79m 54.95m 51.69m
3 80 Murillo, Emma Eastern Wash 54.55m 179-00
54.49m FOUL 53.24m 54.55m FOUL FOUL
4 535 Leonard, Kristine Vandal Track 52.18m 171-02
FOUL 51.85m 50.91m FOUL 52.18m FOUL
5 239 Mann, Brittany Oregon 50.32m 165-01
FOUL FOUL 50.32m 49.91m 47.14m FOUL
6 401 Richards, Bethany Seattle U. 49.70m 163-01
47.66m 45.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.70m
7 244 Sens, Lauren Oregon 49.69m 163-00
49.05m 47.96m FOUL 48.03m 49.35m 49.69m
8 148 Wardsworth, Katie Idaho 48.51m 159-02
45.71m FOUL 48.51m 43.74m 46.96m 46.88m
9 291 Picknell, Rachel Oregon State 45.57m 149-06
43.73m 45.57m 44.52m 44.59m 43.22m FOUL
10 543 Collier, Emmi Western Oreg 44.38m 145-07
44.38m 42.35m 44.01m
11 8 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (O 43.61m 143-01
FOUL 43.19m 43.61m
12 277 Fleskes, Kayla Oregon State 42.12m 138-02
41.67m 42.12m FOUL
13 544 Cook, Allison Western Oreg 41.21m 135-02
40.91m 39.88m 41.21m
14 89 Stray, Jasmine Eastern Wash 40.20m 131-11
40.16m FOUL 40.20m
15 558 Taylor, Alyssa Western Oreg 40.18m 131-10
FOUL 39.23m 40.18m
16 7 Dixson, Tori Concordia (O 39.24m 128-09
39.24m FOUL FOUL
17 559 Wetherell, Emily Western Oreg 38.89m 127-07
FOUL 38.89m FOUL
18 71 Keefe, Marissa Eastern Wash 37.49m 123-00
34.15m 35.82m 37.49m
19 272 Ausman, Melissa Oregon State 36.74m 120-06
FOUL 36.74m 33.92m
20 392 DeYoung, Alexa Seattle U. 35.18m 115-05
35.18m 34.57m FOUL
21 10 Steadman, Terra Concordia (O 34.40m 112-10
FOUL 34.40m 32.61m
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 319 Van Loo, Kaylie Portland 46.34m 152-00
45.34m 45.96m 44.40m 42.60m 44.46m 46.34m
2 248 Whitfield, Annie Oregon 44.14m 144-10
42.70m 39.98m 44.14m FOUL 39.32m 40.40m
3 345 Burkett, Allison Portland Sta 43.38m 142-04
43.00m 41.32m 43.38m 40.28m 41.06m FOUL
4 133 Feinauer, Tayler Idaho 43.36m 142-03
39.98m 41.48m 40.96m 40.20m 43.36m 38.84m
5 242 Odle, Felicia Oregon 42.42m 139-02
42.42m 39.12m 40.66m FOUL 39.00m 41.20m
6 286 MacDonald, Christi Oregon State 42.34m 138-11
41.76m 38.90m 42.34m 38.30m 39.58m 40.48m
7 4 Buchholz, Emma Concordia (O 42.30m 138-09
40.04m 40.66m 42.30m 39.04m 39.82m 42.16m
8 435 Byer, Selina Simon Fraser 41.14m 135-00
39.22m 37.08m 41.14m 36.06m 34.76m 37.54m
9 80 Murillo, Emma Eastern Wash 41.06m 134-08
41.06m 38.78m FOUL 40.84m 40.46m FOUL
10 12 Wilson, Shayna Concordia (O 37.08m 121-08
35.40m 36.76m 37.08m
11 86 Seims, Kacie Eastern Wash 36.96m 121-03
36.96m 33.58m FOUL
12 178 Head, Gabrielle Lane CC 36.92m 121-01
35.00m 36.92m FOUL
13 6 Corbett, Amber Concordia (O 36.88m 121-00
30.74m 34.62m 36.88m
14 184 Reynolds, Simone Lane CC 35.98m 118-00
FOUL 35.98m FOUL
15 70 Jacobson, Madeline Eastern Wash 35.60m 116-09
35.04m 35.60m 34.76m
16 13 Wiseman, Anneliese Concordia (O 35.20m 115-06
27.88m FOUL 35.20m
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 570 Howard, Jeff Western Oreg 10.86 0.4 1
2 31 Tolento, Eric Concordia (O 11.00 0.4 1
3 215 Rodriguez, Cesar Lane CC 11.09 -0.2 2
4 206 Goodier, Jesse Lane CC 11.11 0.4 1
5 374 Prince, Sheldon Portland Sta 11.14 0.4 1
6 18 Jackson, DeAndre Concordia (O 11.16 0.4 1
7 509 Soh, Ambrose Unattached 11.18 0.4 1
8 104 Nnadi, Obinna Eastern Wash 11.27 -0.2 2
9 326 Dumas, kahlil Portland 11.33 -0.2 2
10 226 Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clar 11.38 0.4 1
11 585 Schnell, Garrett Oregon State 11.39 -0.2 2
12 370 Kubisiak, Michael Portland Sta 11.60 0.4 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 581 Williams, Tyrell Western Oreg 21.19 2.4 1
2 374 Prince, Sheldon Portland Sta 21.56 2.4 1
3 462 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 21.60 2.4 1
4 150 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 21.61 2.4 1
5 340 Thieleke, Korey Portland 21.69 2.4 1
6 24 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (O 21.81 1.1 2
7 265 Thiel, Ben Oregon 21.89 2.4 1
8 199 Cain, Rohan Lane CC 22.10 1.1 2
9 456 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 22.10 2.4 1
10 215 Rodriguez, Cesar Lane CC 22.14 1.1 2
11 112 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Wash 22.25 1.1 2
12 338 Roetcisoender, Mar Portland 22.51 1.1 2
13 382 Wood, Christian Portland Sta 22.73 1.1 2
14 451 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 22.90 1.1 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 150 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 48.11 1
2 151 Bloom, Andrew Idaho 48.22 1
3 101 Michael, Brad Eastern Wash 48.24 1
4 462 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 48.40 1
5 456 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 48.50 1
6 472 Olander, Jonz Southern Ore 48.59 1
7 199 Cain, Rohan Lane CC 48.73 2
8 27 Reeher, Jordan Concordia (O 48.86 2
9 426 Thummel-Gravitt, A Seattle U. 48.98 1
10 368 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta 49.26 2
11 35 Zeller, Chris Concordia (O 49.28 2
12 34 Washington, Andre Concordia (O 49.60 1
13 112 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Wash 49.65 2
14 97 Green, Kramer Eastern Wash 50.21 2
15 382 Wood, Christian Portland Sta 50.62 2
16 96 Green, Collin Eastern Wash 50.80 2
17 328 Fekete, Shane Portland 51.69 2
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 580 Whitaker, Aaron Western Oreg 1:55.16
2 152 Brunner, Danny Idaho 1:55.90
3 575 Naffziger, Sam Western Oreg 1:56.02
4 460 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 1:56.90
5 453 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 1:57.21
6 578 Stash, Chris Western Oreg 1:57.75
7 375 Richardson, Ben Portland Sta 1:59.09
8 342 Wilson, Ryan Portland 2:00.24
9 588 Everetts, Curtis Western Oreg 2:01.44
10 415 Hayes, Conner Seattle U. 2:03.51
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 497 Abbott, Joe Unattached 1:49.22 1
2 264 Smith, Alec Oregon 1:49.73 1
3 254 Hornsby, Russell Oregon 1:50.30 1
4 16 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (O 1:50.34 1
5 473 Thompson, Travis Speed Lab 1:50.41 1
6 565 Hanna, Josh Western Oreg 1:50.45 1
7 260 Mathabane, Nathan Oregon 1:50.48 1
8 252 Collins, Austin Oregon 1:50.53 1
9 57 Roelle, Hans Eastern Oreg 1:51.30 2
10 459 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:51.64 1
11 14 Brown, Jasen Concordia (O 1:51.67 1
12 510 Sultessa, Badane Unattached 1:51.88 2
13 502 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 1:52.38 2
14 28 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (O 1:52.86 2
15 266 Warren, Trent Oregon 1:53.38 2
16 513 Willyard, Brett Unattached 1:53.47 2
17 334 Nowak, Kent Portland 1:53.61 2
18 521 Armstrong, Beau UO Running C 1:53.76 2
19 167 Tylor, Kyle Idaho 1:55.15 2
20 367 Fleck, Nathan Portland Sta 1:56.14 2
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 257 Johnson, Brett Oregon 3:44.73 1
2 503 Leingang, Jake Unattached 3:47.56 1
3 470 Jorgensen, Kevin Southern Ore 3:48.29 1
4 56 Flores, DJ Eastern Oreg 3:48.67 1
5 335 Perry, David Portland 3:50.74 1
6 421 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 3:50.85 1
7 586 Schilit, Jordan Oregon Track 3:51.83 1
8 566 Hansen, Ryan Western Oreg 3:53.05 1
9 251 Campbell, Casey Oregon 3:53.61 1
10 325 Dillard, Alex Portland 3:57.07 2
11 256 Jackson, Darland Oregon 3:57.16 1
12 464 Young, James Simon Fraser 3:57.35 1
13 327 Fauble, Scott Portland 3:57.81 1
14 225 Nixon, Jarrod Lewis & Clar 3:58.69 2
15 378 Seibert, Neil Portland Sta 3:58.84 2
16 322 Bowns, Alex Portland 3:59.14 1
17 488 McLauchlan, Robert Team Run Eug 3:59.26 2
18 337 Rocereto, Justin Portland 3:59.69 2
19 341 Whan, Connor Portland 4:00.15 2
20 408 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 4:00.21 2
21 262 Mulverhill, Chris Oregon 4:02.26 1
22 105 Olivas, Quin Eastern Wash 4:04.85 2
23 303 Rennaker, Holden Osu Running 4:05.45 2
24 419 McLaughlin, Nathan Seattle U. 4:09.32 2
-- 25 Prettyman, Brad Concordia (O DNF 1
-- 514 Woticha, Anteneh Unattached DNF 2
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 323 Caulkins, Chase Portland 3:58.42
2 412 Charbonneau, Joe Seattle U. 4:01.25
3 524 Foote, Alex UO Running C 4:01.79
4 330 Forsee, Ben Portland 4:04.51
5 573 Larson, Scott Western Oreg 4:04.67
6 20 Kirkov, Roman Concordia (O 4:05.87
7 422 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 4:06.04
8 19 Johnston, Alan Concordia (O 4:07.09
9 417 Hille, Miles Seattle U. 4:07.51
10 528 Leary, Patrick UO Running C 4:09.23
11 452 Dinsdale, Chris Simon Fraser 4:12.54
12 450 Cunliffe, BJ Simon Fraser 4:13.24
13 527 Krahenbuhl, Kyle UO Running C 4:14.06
14 304 Rennaker, Quinn Osu Running 4:14.85
15 125 Molstad, Aaron George Fox 4:19.41
16 371 Landstrom, Jordan Portland Sta 4:22.36
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 156 Helbling, Cody Idaho 14:45.14
2 98 Kimsey, Alex Eastern Wash 15:14.37
3 107 Oser, Austin Eastern Wash 15:14.82
4 522 Cave, Kevin UO Running C 15:16.36
5 523 Crownover, David UO Running C 15:20.84
6 414 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 15:22.11
7 201 Cornish, Jonathan Lane CC 15:24.89
8 377 Schwartz, Jake Portland Sta 15:27.55
9 200 Cornish, David Lane CC 15:28.00
10 526 Jones, Ryan UO Running C 15:29.59
11 418 Kinzel-Grubbs, Gra Seattle U. 15:33.52
12 380 Talik, Jonathan Portland Sta 15:37.37
13 407 Arguinchona, Baxte Seattle U. 15:37.59
14 416 Herrera, Caleb Seattle U. 15:45.85
15 111 Taylor, Nik Eastern Wash 15:53.77
16 208 Jamie, Efrain Lane CC 16:03.90
-- 409 Baklund, Jeff Seattle U. DNF
-- 461 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 113 Warner, Steven Eastern Wash 14.54 2.0 1
2 211 McGetrick, Sean Lane CC 14.62 2.0 1
3 168 Villines, Jesse Idaho 14.86 2.0 1
4 576 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 14.88 2.0 1
5 376 Robinson, Kevin Portland Sta 15.18 2.0 1
6 154 Gerling, Blake Idaho 15.28 2.9 2
7 165 Thompson, Drew Idaho 15.31 2.9 2
8 562 Campbell, Brett Western Oreg 15.41 2.0 1
9 561 Camarillo, Dustin Western Oreg 15.63 2.9 2
10 197 Byrum, Coleman Lane CC 15.96 2.9 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 265 Thiel, Ben Oregon 53.86 1
2 168 Villines, Jesse Idaho 54.03 1
3 154 Gerling, Blake Idaho 54.30 1
4 576 Rhodes, Kody Western Oreg 55.13 1
5 297 Cope, Ryan Oregon State 55.86 1
6 211 McGetrick, Sean Lane CC 56.44 1
7 195 Angove, Justin Lane CC 56.65 1
8 413 Engle, Samuel Seattle U. 56.74 1
9 579 Trask, Zach Western Oreg 56.75 2
10 197 Byrum, Coleman Lane CC 57.18 2
11 564 Gaines, Eric Western Oreg 57.44 2
12 30 Saulmon, Kyle Concordia (O 58.52 2
13 49 Hatfield, Jordan Corban 58.96 2
14 577 Schifferer, John Western Oreg 59.28 1
15 48 Bladorn, Chris Corban 59.73 2
16 Valenciano, Sergio Osu Running 1:00.67 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 511 updike, isaac Unattached 9:05.85
2 455 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 9:12.75
3 332 Kersh, Stephen Portland 9:13.86
4 366 Brown, T-Roy Portland Sta 9:16.04
5 569 Holloway, Zach Western Oreg 9:32.11
6 471 Lynn, Trevor Southern Ore 9:32.69
7 467 Dunagan, Cary Southern Ore 9:32.99
8 331 Holstrom, Andy Portland 9:39.09
9 449 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 9:52.69
10 339 Shindler, Nick Portland 9:54.48
11 127 Quinn, Bryant George Fox 9:56.88
12 99 Kutsch, Steven Eastern Wash 9:59.34
13 507 Puentes, Theo Unattached 10:27.27
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Western Oregon 'A' 41.92
1) 570 Howard, Jeff 2) 581 Williams, Tyrell
3) 567 Hardie, Garrett 4) 580 Whitaker, Aaron
2 Lane CC 'A' 41.94
1) 215 Rodriguez, Cesar 2) 205 Gonzalez, Diego
3) 199 Cain, Rohan 4) 206 Goodier, Jesse
3 Corban 'A' 41.99
1) 50 Johnson, Brett 2) 55 Ybarra, Jacob
3) 51 Koos, Austin 4) 52 Trofimchik, Michael
4 Concordia (Ore.) 'A' 42.15
1) 24 Ortiz, Carlos 2) 34 Washington, Andre
3) 18 Jackson, DeAndre 4) 31 Tolento, Eric
5 JP Striders 'A' 44.45
1) Dahl, Eric 2) Martin, Nathan
3) Schnell, Garrett 4) Dean, Spencer
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lane CC 'A' 3:28.09
1) 195 Angove, Justin 2) 210 Larson, Neal
3) 202 Cowdin, Cody 4) 214 Prummer, Tim
2 UO Running Club 'A' 3:28.80
1) 527 Krahenbuhl, Kyle 2) 534 Walker, Andre
3) 525 Gutrick, Anthony 4) 531 Stern, Walter
3 Western Oregon 'A' 3:28.84
1) 581 Williams, Tyrell 2) 580 Whitaker, Aaron
3) 566 Hansen, Ryan 4) 565 Hanna, Josh
4 Osu Running Club 'A' 3:32.65
1) 302 Heilig, Jae 2) 300 Ansberry, Colton
3) 305 Valenciano, Sergio 4) 301 Gaddini, Mario
5 UO Running Club 'B' 3:36.86
1) 532 Stice, Peter 2) 521 Armstrong, Beau
3) 530 Richardson, Conner 4) 533 Taylor, Kendrick
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 207 Hightower, Dakarai Lane CC 2.14m 7-00.25
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.22
P P P P P O P XXO XXX
2 259 Laubacher, Bradley Oregon 2.08m 6-09.75
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11
P P P O XO XO XXX
3 504 Moore, Ethan Unattached 2.03m 6-08.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P P O XO XXX
3 161 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 2.03m 6-08.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P P P P XO XXX
5 381 Tufty, Rockwell Portland Sta 1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O O XXX
6 379 Stipic, Tyson Portland Sta J1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O XO XXX
7 568 Hardie, Matson Western Oreg J1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
XO O XXO XXX
8 102 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Wash 1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XXX
9 198 Byrum, Kaelen Lane CC J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
XO O XXX
10 165 Thompson, Drew Idaho 1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O P PXX X
11 202 Cowdin, Cody Lane CC J1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.88
XO XXX
12 368 Gable, Mitchell Portland Sta J1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.88
XO PPP
-- 157 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho NH
1.83 1.88 1.93
P P XXX
-- 1 Buckley, Kei-Jian Beastfit Nat NH
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P P P XXX
-- 376 Robinson, Kevin Portland Sta NH
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P PXX X
-- 420 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. NH
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P P P XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 512 Walsh, Cole Unattached 4.95m 16-02.75
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P P P P P XO O XXX
2 253 Hidalgo, Matt Oregon 4.80m 15-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
P P P P P XXO P XXX
3 213 Olivera, Zach Lane CC 4.65m 15-03.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P XO XXX
3 484 Harlow, Paul SW Oregon CC 4.65m 15-03.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
O XO O O XO XXX
4 169 Watts, Dylan Idaho J4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P O O XXX
5 224 Mock, Deion Lewis & Clar 4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
O O XO XO XXX
6 425 Squatrito, Stephen Seattle U. J4.35m 14-03.25
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P XO XO XXX
7 219 White, Connor Lane CC 4.35m 14-03.25
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P XXO XXX
8 500 Duncan, Sean Unattached J4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
XO O XXX
9 204 Fegles, Jason Lane CC 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
XXO O XXX
-- 164 Sullivan, Matt Idaho NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P XXX
-- 110 Stearns, Nick Eastern Wash NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P XXX
-- 212 McKay, Luke Lane CC NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 324 DeVaughn, Nathan Portland 7.80m NWI 25-07.25
5.82m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.50m(1.0) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL 7.80m(NWI)
2 205 Gonzalez, Diego Lane CC 7.15m NWI 23-05.50
6.76m(NWI) 7.15m(NWI) 7.11m(NWI) FOUL PASS PASS
3 153 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 7.14m NWI 23-05.25
FOUL FOUL 6.99m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) 7.08m(NWI)
4 454 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 7.08m NWI 23-02.75
5.82m(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.50m(2.6) 6.68m(NWI) FOUL 7.08m(NWI)
5 196 Buzzas, Caleb Lane CC 6.97m NWI 22-10.50
6.56m(NWI) 6.97m(NWI) 6.90m(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
6 506 Nicolas, Dennis Unattached 6.83m NWI 22-05.00
6.59m(NWI) FOUL 6.50m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI)
7 463 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.48m NWI 21-03.25
FOUL 6.48m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL
8 571 Lane, Kyle Western Oreg 6.46m NWI 21-02.50
6.45m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.6) 6.46m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) FOUL
9 226 Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clar 6.42m NWI 21-00.75
6.17m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) FOUL 6.32m(NWI)
10 216 Sattley, Alex Lane CC 6.28m 0.6 20-07.25
6.15m(3.9) 6.28m(0.6) 6.22m(2.0) PASS PASS PASS
11 206 Goodier, Jesse Lane CC 6.20m NWI 20-04.25
6.12m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI)
11 499 Coushay, Brian Unattached 6.20m 0.9 20-04.25
6.12m(1.2) 6.20m(0.9) 5.96m(1.9)
13 48 Bladorn, Chris Corban 6.01m 1.7 19-08.75
6.01m(1.7) 5.87m(1.6) 5.90m(3.0)
14 102 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Wash 5.68m 1.4 18-07.75
5.57m(0.8) 5.53m(2.6) 5.68m(1.4)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 161 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 14.46m 1.7 47-05.25
14.07m(1.3) 14.46m(1.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 153 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 14.06m 2.8 46-01.50
FOUL(2.2) 14.06m(2.8) 13.89m(1.2) 12.63m(0.8) 13.73m(0.8) 13.41m(1.6)
3 373 Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland Sta 13.46m 3.5 44-02.00
13.19m(1.0) 13.26m(3.0) 13.46m(3.5) 13.14m(1.3) 13.12m(1.1) 13.24m(1.9)
4 410 Bever, Nick Seattle U. 13.13m 1.1 43-01.00
13.07m(1.6) FOUL(3.4) 13.13m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7)
5 501 Emerald, Jonathan Unattached 13.04m 2.0 42-09.50
12.77m(4.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.7) 13.04m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(3.3)
6 55 Ybarra, Jacob Corban 12.68m 1.2 41-07.25
12.68m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 457 Moldavanov, Vladis Simon Fraser 12.53m 2.6 41-01.50
FOUL(1.8) 12.53m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) PASS FOUL(0.8) PASS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 22 Moore, Darien Concordia (O 18.48m 60-07.75
FOUL FOUL 16.75m 16.97m FOUL 18.48m
2 255 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 17.36m 56-11.50
16.86m 17.20m 17.16m FOUL 17.36m FOUL
3 537 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track 17.30m 56-09.25
17.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.30m
4 93 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash 16.88m 55-04.75
FOUL 16.67m 16.80m FOUL FOUL 16.88m
5 158 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 16.72m 54-10.25
16.01m 16.67m 16.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 23 Moses, Nate Concordia (O 16.17m 53-00.75
15.12m 16.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
7 263 Perkins, Ron Oregon 15.75m 51-08.25
15.48m 15.65m FOUL 15.58m 15.75m FOUL
8 94 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Wash 15.61m 51-02.75
15.44m FOUL 15.39m FOUL 15.09m 15.61m
9 159 Medina, Juan Idaho 15.43m 50-07.50
15.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 250 Brassil, T.J. Oregon 15.06m 49-05.00
15.06m 14.31m 14.73m
11 17 Hall, Joe Concordia (O 15.01m 49-03.00
FOUL FOUL 15.01m
12 21 Lake, Zach Concordia (O 15.00m 49-02.50
15.00m FOUL FOUL
13 162 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 14.95m 49-00.75
13.97m 14.95m 14.92m
14 218 Walker, Trever Lane CC 13.80m 45-03.50
13.80m 13.50m 13.61m
15 29 Riddle, Adam Concordia (O 13.77m 45-02.25
13.38m 13.51m 13.77m
16 100 Lemafa, Shaun Eastern Wash 13.42m 44-00.50
13.42m FOUL FOUL
17 372 Lewis, Nevin Portland Sta 12.77m 41-10.75
12.09m 12.77m 12.58m
18 321 Blatner, Thomas Portland 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 23 Moses, Nate Concordia (O 60.65m 199-00
FOUL FOUL 60.65m 58.77m 58.08m FOUL
2 255 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 50.76m 166-06
50.76m 49.87m 50.04m 48.86m 48.45m 48.03m
3 17 Hall, Joe Concordia (O 50.73m 166-05
49.09m 46.99m 50.73m 48.75m FOUL FOUL
4 103 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Wash 48.95m 160-07
48.95m FOUL 47.23m FOUL 48.28m 46.05m
5 158 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 47.81m 156-10
FOUL 45.48m 45.46m 47.81m FOUL FOUL
6 94 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Wash 47.80m 156-10
47.24m FOUL FOUL 46.86m FOUL 47.80m
7 92 Banchero, Evan Eastern Wash 47.66m 156-04
47.66m 43.75m 45.51m FOUL 46.61m FOUL
8 26 Ramirez, Justin Concordia (O 47.17m 154-09
43.43m 47.13m 45.89m 45.21m FOUL 47.17m
9 427 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 43.19m 141-08
38.98m 43.19m 40.49m PASS PASS PASS
10 53 Walker, Dane Corban 42.77m 140-04
42.77m FOUL FOUL
11 423 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 42.26m 138-08
42.26m 41.56m FOUL
12 372 Lewis, Nevin Portland Sta 40.79m 133-10
40.79m FOUL FOUL
13 203 Eastlick, Tanner Lane CC 40.68m 133-05
40.68m 37.67m 34.20m
14 162 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 40.04m 131-04
40.04m FOUL FOUL
15 217 Tupper, Andrew Lane CC 38.82m 127-04
FOUL 38.82m 36.52m
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 91 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Wash 64.10m 210-04
61.24m 62.91m 62.83m 63.32m 64.09m 64.10m
2 22 Moore, Darien Concordia (O 63.99m 209-11
FOUL 62.93m 63.99m FOUL FOUL 62.41m
3 29 Riddle, Adam Concordia (O 60.62m 198-11
FOUL 60.62m FOUL FOUL 57.32m FOUL
4 162 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 60.36m 198-00
60.31m 60.02m 60.36m 58.77m 58.67m FOUL
5 103 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Wash 60.20m 197-06
56.62m 59.34m 59.81m 59.53m 60.20m FOUL
6 166 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 55.42m 181-10
54.39m 53.96m 53.84m 52.73m 55.42m 54.69m
7 508 Schryvers, Matthew Unattached 54.60m 179-02
53.29m 52.78m FOUL 53.70m 52.94m 54.60m
8 17 Hall, Joe Concordia (O 54.13m 177-07
52.73m FOUL 53.01m FOUL 54.13m FOUL
9 100 Lemafa, Shaun Eastern Wash 52.35m 171-09
50.58m 52.35m 49.97m FOUL 50.46m 50.36m
10 261 McArdle, Marcus Oregon 50.96m 167-02
50.96m FOUL FOUL
11 336 Pitassi, Triton Portland 47.79m 156-09
47.79m FOUL FOUL
12 427 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 47.26m 155-01
47.26m 47.03m 44.90m
13 423 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 42.79m 140-05
42.56m FOUL 42.79m
14 94 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Wash 42.24m 138-07
40.74m 41.16m 42.24m
15 424 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 39.56m 129-09
37.53m FOUL 39.56m
-- 537 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 93 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 538 Svazs, Ugis Vandal Track 69.94m 229-05
63.34m 66.88m FOUL 67.26m 69.94m FOUL
2 411 Burnett, Dylan Seattle U. 67.16m 220-04
61.68m 64.10m FOUL FOUL 67.16m 65.20m
3 155 Haas, Derek Idaho 64.54m 211-09
61.70m FOUL FOUL 59.08m 60.48m 64.54m
4 15 Callahan, Tyler Concordia (O 60.84m 199-07
55.10m 56.50m 59.80m FOUL 60.84m 58.78m
5 108 Payne, Joey Eastern Wash 59.30m 194-07
58.08m 59.30m FOUL 53.94m FOUL 53.26m
6 160 Middleton, Ian Idaho 58.34m 191-05
50.48m 52.38m 53.96m 50.88m 56.52m 58.34m
7 249 Acosta, Cameron Oregon 57.38m 188-03
56.30m 56.00m 56.78m 57.38m FOUL 55.38m
8 505 Nicola, Jake Unattached 55.08m 180-08
53.12m 55.08m FOUL 49.60m 47.12m FOUL
9 424 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 54.90m 180-01
52.46m 53.48m 54.90m 51.94m 53.42m FOUL
10 109 Pratt, Max Eastern Wash 52.88m 173-06
52.76m 52.88m 51.84m
11 49 Hatfield, Jordan Corban 50.72m 166-05
41.22m 42.30m 50.72m
12 33 Walter, Stephen Concordia (O 50.46m 165-07
44.42m FOUL 50.46m
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·7459 views
|